High Prarie Spring Preview

COLORADO HORSE PARK

May 10 - 13, 2012


Pre Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foretold Nancy A. Sammons 100.00
Reserve Timbuktu Elizabeth L. Hund 60.00
First Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Up In Smoke NTM Enterprises, Inc 60.00
Reserve Golden Girl Lindsay T. Gersoff 36.00
Second Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Simone Jennifer Rhodes 60.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6" - 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Simply Said Emma E. Willsky 60.00
Reserve Dolce Dorothy Loughran 36.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Morocco Nancy Moore 100.00
Reserve Hubbell Rose I. Botaish 60.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Uriela CWF Audrey L. Slouka 60.00
Regular Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Olivia Ashley M. Keeler 36.00
Large Junior Hunter 16 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Simply Said Emma E. Willsky 36.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion D'Anconia Copper Natalie Hejda 60.00
Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bella Cavalla Allison A. Gish 80.00
Reserve Totally Twisted Karli J. Elit 48.00
Children's Hunter 13 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clark Kent Alexa D. Stumpe 80.00
Reserve Brunello Megan E. Engel 48.00
Children's Hunter 14 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Love Story Jill R. Pelzel 80.00
Reserve Uriela CWF Audrey L. Slouka 48.00
Low A/O Hunter 36 & O
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Samuari Page Tredennick 60.00
Reserve Rio's Firefly Christen E. Tuxworth 36.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Duet Lisa B. Philpott 36.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benchmark Jennifer M. Singer 60.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casablanca Eliza N. Philpott 60.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cassino Z Rachel L. Boggus 36.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 - 49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spoken For Hillary Jean 60.00
Reserve Quoit Amber Crisanne McGuire 36.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Holy Smoke NTM Enterprises, Inc 60.00
Pony Hunter Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tip Top Kailin Kerzner 60.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Incognito Isabelle K. Carlson 60.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Two To Tango Devon C. Weigers 60.00
AA Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landfall Deb P. Makinney 60.00
1.15 - 1.25 M Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chimabue Jennifer Betts 48.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mischievious Mate Madison P. Morley 60.00
Reserve A Great And Terrible Beauty Cora I. Leeuwenburg 36.00
Junior Equitation 11 & U
  Rider Points
Champion Jaden J. Olson 60.00
Reserve Grace E. McReynolds 36.00
Junior Equitation 12 - 14
  Rider Points
Champion Sarah F. Clarke 60.00
Reserve Audrey L. Slouka 36.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Brooke Pettet 80.00
Reserve Emily N. Ryan 48.00
Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion Rachel L. Boggus 60.00
Reserve Lisa S. Baller 36.00
Amateur Equitation 36 - 45
  Rider Points
Reserve Danice Grisham 36.00
Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Isabelle K. Carlson 60.00
Reserve Margot O. Kulberg 36.00

Class: A - Hunter Breeding - Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 30.00

Class: AA - Hunter Breeding - Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 30.00

Class: C - Hunter Breeding - Three Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 30.00

Class: CC - Hunter Breeding - Three Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 30.00

Class: D - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 60.00
2 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 36.00

Class: DD - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 60.00
2 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 36.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
2 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunters - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
2 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
2 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00

Class: 13 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 My Money, Mark Mead 20.00
5 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 14.00

Class: 14 - First Year Green Hunters - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 My Money, Mark Mead 20.00

Class: 15 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 My Money, Mark Mead 25.00
3 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 20.00
4 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 15.00

Class: 16 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
4 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 15.00

Class: 17 - First Year Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
4 My Money, Mark Mead 15.00
5 Finn 14.00

Class: 18 - Second Year Green Hunters (Combined 18,23)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 15.00

Class: 19 - Second Year Green Hunters - Handy (Combined 19,2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 30.00

Class: 20 - Second Year Green Hunters (Combined 20,25)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 30.00

Class: 21 - Second Year Green Hunters (Combined 21,26)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00

Class: 22 - Second Year Green Hunters - Under Saddle (Combin    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 30.00

Class: 28 - Small Junior Hunters (Combined 28,33)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 20.00
4 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 15.00
5 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 14.00
6 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 13.00

Class: 29 - Small Junior Hunters - Handy (Combined 29,34)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 20.00
4 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 15.00
5 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 14.00
6 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 13.00

Class: 30 - Small Junior Hunters (Combined 30,35)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
4 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 15.00
5 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 14.00
6 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 13.00

Class: 31 - Small Junior Hunters (Combined 31,36)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
3 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 20.00
5 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 14.00
6 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 13.00

Class: 32 - Small Junior Hunters - Under Saddle (Combined 32    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 20.00
4 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 15.00
5 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 14.00
6 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 13.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 25.00
3 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 20.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 30.00
3 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 20.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 25.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 30.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 20.00
4 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 15.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 30.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 25.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 30.00

Class: 46 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 20.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 36 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 30.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Blink, Claire Walker 30.00
2 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 25.00
3 Grand Signature, Claire Walker 20.00
4 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 15.00
5 Samuari, Page Tredennick 14.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuari, Page Tredennick 30.00
2 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 25.00
3 Don't Blink, Claire Walker 20.00
4 Grand Signature, Claire Walker 15.00
5 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 14.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuari, Page Tredennick 30.00
2 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 25.00
3 Don't Blink, Claire Walker 20.00
4 Grand Signature, Claire Walker 15.00
5 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 14.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 30.00
2 Samuari, Page Tredennick 25.00
3 Don't Blink, Claire Walker 20.00
4 Grand Signature, Claire Walker 15.00
5 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 14.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Blink, Caitlyn C. Burns 30.00
2 Samuari, Page Tredennick 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 20.00
4 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 15.00
5 Grand Signature, Claire Walker 14.00

Class: 63 - Small Pony Hunters - Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tip Top, Kailin Kerzner 30.00
2 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
3 Neon Star, Alice A. Evans 20.00

Class: 64 - Small Pony Hunters - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
3 Tip Top, Kailin Kerzner 20.00
5 Neon Star, Alice A. Evans 14.00

Class: 65 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tip Top, Kailin Kerzner 30.00
3 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 20.00

Class: 66 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
3 Tip Top, Kailin Kerzner 20.00
5 Neon Star, Alice A. Evans 14.00

Class: 67 - Small Pony Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 15.00
5 Tip Top, Kailin Kerzner 14.00

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunters - Conformation (Combined 68,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 30.00
2 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
3 Chutes And Ladders, Ally Zimmerman 20.00
5 Summer Breeze, Margot O. Kulberg 14.00

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunters - Handy (Combined 69,74)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate, Grace E. McReynolds 30.00
2 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
4 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 15.00
6 Chutes And Ladders, Ally Zimmerman 13.00

Class: 70 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 70,75)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
4 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 15.00
5 Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate, Grace E. McReynolds 14.00
6 Summer Breeze, Margot O. Kulberg 13.00

Class: 71 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 71,76)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 30.00
2 Chutes And Ladders, Ally Zimmerman 25.00
4 Lightning Thief, Katie L. Pelzel 15.00
5 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 14.00
6 Summer Breeze, Margot O. Kulberg 13.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunters - Under Saddle (Combined 72,    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
3 Summer Breeze, Margot O. Kulberg 20.00
4 Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate, Grace E. McReynolds 15.00
5 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 14.00
6 Chutes And Ladders, Ally Zimmerman 13.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 78,83)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 50.00
2 Foretold, Keiri Kaneps 45.00
3 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 40.00
4 Braveheart, Lee Unruh 35.00
6 Illicit Purchase, Brianna Davis 33.00

Class: 79 - Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 79,84)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretold, Keiri Kaneps 50.00
2 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 45.00
3 Pop Star, Forest Edge Farm 40.00
4 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 35.00
5 Zeke, Mimi C. Lyle 34.00

Class: 80 - Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 80,85)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 50.00
2 Foretold, Keiri Kaneps 45.00
3 Pop Star, Forest Edge Farm 40.00
4 Braveheart, Lee Unruh 35.00
6 Arcadian, Susan Somerville-Baca 33.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Green Hunters (Combined 81,86)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stanwick, Tarah K. Wolf 50.00
3 Foretold, Keiri Kaneps 40.00
4 Pop Star, Forest Edge Farm 35.00
5 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 34.00
6 Bellagio K 33.00

Class: 82 - Pre-Green Hunters - Under Saddle (Combined 82,87    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 50.00
2 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 45.00
3 Arcadian, Susan Somerville-Baca 40.00
4 Zimplicity, Cynthia T. Moore 35.00
5 Pop Star, Forest Edge Farm 34.00
6 Illicit Purchase, Brianna Davis 33.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Megan E. Engel 40.00
3 Golden Girl, Lindsay T. Gersoff 30.00
4 Cameo, Jaden J. Olson 25.00
5 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 24.00
6 Smitten, Abigail L. Weiland 23.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Megan E. Engel 40.00
2 Brego 35.00
3 Hubbell, Rose I. Botaish 30.00
4 Clark Kent 25.00
6 Smitten, Abigail L. Weiland 23.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clark Kent 40.00
2 Finn, Julia C. Jaschke 35.00
3 Cameo, Jaden J. Olson 30.00
4 Brego 25.00
5 Smitten, Abigail L. Weiland 24.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clark Kent 40.00
2 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 35.00
3 Golden Girl, Lindsay T. Gersoff 30.00
5 Hubbell, Rose I. Botaish 24.00
6 Brego 23.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Sadle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brego 40.00
2 Hubbell, Rose I. Botaish 35.00
3 Golden Girl, Lindsay T. Gersoff 30.00
4 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 25.00
5 Cameo, Jaden J. Olson 24.00
6 Clark Kent 23.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waltz With Me, Carly E. Dyer 40.00
2 Uriela CWF, Audrey L. Slouka 35.00
3 Camelot, Melanie F. Lathrop 30.00
5 Rich Girl, Emily Schmitt 24.00
6 Braveheart, Claire L. Buxton 0.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stop And Stare, Sarah F. Clarke 40.00
2 Uriela CWF, Audrey L. Slouka 35.00
3 Southern Showtime, Angelica Cromwell 30.00
5 Love Story, Allison L. Pelzel 24.00
6 Waltz With Me, Carly E. Dyer 23.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Story, Allison L. Pelzel 40.00
2 Uriela CWF, Audrey L. Slouka 35.00
3 Rich Girl, Emily Schmitt 30.00
4 West Indies, Maggie L. Moser 25.00
6 Waltz With Me, Carly E. Dyer 23.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Story, Allison L. Pelzel 40.00
2 West Indies, Maggie L. Moser 35.00
3 Rich Girl, Emily Schmitt 30.00
5 Stop And Stare, Sarah F. Clarke 24.00
6 Wild Rose, Jessica L. Buxton 23.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made, Marisa I. Haag 40.00
2 Camelot, Melanie F. Lathrop 35.00
3 Southern Showtime, Angelica Cromwell 30.00
4 Love Story, Allison L. Pelzel 25.00
5 Waltz With Me, Carly E. Dyer 24.00
6 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 23.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 25.00
3 Fresco, Catherine L. Ayers 20.00
4 Kingston, Sara Beyer 15.00
5 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 14.00
6 Casallio Amore, Kaia G. Haynes 13.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fresco, Catherine L. Ayers 15.00
5 Kingston, Sara Beyer 14.00
6 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 13.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 40.00
3 Fresco, Catherine L. Ayers 30.00
4 Kingston, Sara Beyer 25.00
5 Call The Cops, Jessica Lutz 24.00
6 Casallio Amore, Kaia G. Haynes 23.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 -    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 30.00
4 Kingston, Sara Beyer 25.00
5 Fresco, Catherine L. Ayers 24.00
6 Call The Cops, Jessica Lutz 23.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 30.00
5 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 14.00
6 Fresco, Catherine L. Ayers 13.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Enlightenment, Danice Grisham 25.00
3 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 20.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 25.00
3 Enlightenment, Danice Grisham 20.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 25.00
3 Enlightenment, Danice Grisham 20.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49 -    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 25.00
3 Enlightenment, Danice Grisham 20.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49- Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Enlightenment, Danice Grisham 25.00
3 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 20.00

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holy Smoke 30.00
2 Zeke, Mimi C. Lyle 25.00
3 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 20.00
5 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 14.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Holy Smoke 25.00
3 Zeke, Mimi C. Lyle 20.00
4 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 15.00
5 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 14.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 30.00
3 Zeke, Mimi C. Lyle 20.00
4 Holy Smoke 15.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over -    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holy Smoke 30.00
2 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 25.00
4 Zeke, Mimi C. Lyle 15.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
3 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 20.00
4 Zeke, Mimi C. Lyle 15.00
5 Holy Smoke 14.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Michaela C. Monk 30.00
2 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 25.00
3 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 0.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 30.00
2 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 0.00
3 Spot On, Michaela C. Monk 20.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 30.00
2 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 0.00
3 Spot On, Michaela C. Monk 20.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 0.00
2 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 25.00
4 Spot On, Michaela C. Monk 15.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Pony - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spot On, Michaela C. Monk 30.00
2 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 0.00
3 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 20.00

Class: 129 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Bourbon Street, Mark Mead 23.00

Class: 130 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 25.00

Class: 131 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Wallaroo, Kendra Alcock 14.00
6 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 13.00

Class: 132 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Just My Luck, Jennifer A. Duffy 15.00
5 Totally Twisted, Lee Unruh 14.00

Class: 133 - Baby-Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bourbon Street, Mark Mead 25.00
4 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 15.00
5 Just My Luck, Jennifer A. Duffy 14.00

Class: 147 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 40.00
2 Totally Twisted, Karli J. Elit 35.00
3 Copper Penny, Hayley J. McCurdy 30.00
4 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00

Class: 148 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 35.00
3 Copper Penny, Hayley J. McCurdy 30.00
4 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00
5 Totally Twisted, Karli J. Elit 24.00

Class: 149 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 40.00
3 Totally Twisted, Karli J. Elit 30.00
5 Amore Mio, Melanie F. Lathrop 24.00
6 Copper Penny, Hayley J. McCurdy 23.00

Class: 150 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 40.00
3 Just My Luck, Alexandra M. Schulken 30.00
5 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 24.00

Class: 151 - Pre Children's Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Totally Twisted, Karli J. Elit 30.00
2 Amore Mio, Melanie F. Lathrop 25.00
3 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 20.00
4 Copper Penny, Hayley J. McCurdy 15.00

Class: 152 - Pre Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 30.00
5 Society Page, Deborah Whitcomb 14.00

Class: 153 - Pre Adult Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 25.00
3 Society Page, Deborah Whitcomb 20.00

Class: 154 - Pre Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretold, Nancy A. Sammons 30.00
2 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 25.00

Class: 155 - Pre Adult Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 30.00
3 Foretold, Nancy A. Sammons 20.00
4 Society Page, Deborah Whitcomb 15.00

Class: 156 - Pre Adult Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Society Page, Deborah Whitcomb 25.00
3 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 20.00

Class: 165 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 30.00
3 Helicon Just Notice, Hannah L. Rohrbach 20.00
4 Helicon Fun N Games, Elizabeth Latsis 15.00
5 PB&J, Claire B. Lyons 14.00
6 Berries And Cream, Natalie G. Smith 13.00

Class: 166 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Fun N Games, Elizabeth Latsis 30.00
2 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 25.00
3 Helicon Just Notice, Elizabeth Latsis 20.00
5 PB&J, Claire B. Lyons 14.00
6 Berries And Cream, Natalie G. Smith 13.00

Class: 167 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Just Notice, Elizabeth Latsis 30.00
2 Helicon Fun N Games, Elizabeth Latsis 25.00
3 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 20.00
4 Berries And Cream, Natalie G. Smith 15.00
6 PB&J, Claire B. Lyons 13.00

Class: 190 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
2 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 25.00
3 Zygo 20.00
4 Duet, Genevieve O. Kalmbach-Beears 15.00
5 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 14.00

Class: 191 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
2 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 25.00
3 Duet, Genevieve O. Kalmbach-Beears 20.00
4 Balaika Du Ry, Lee Unruh 15.00
6 Zygo 13.00

Class: 192 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balaika Du Ry, Abigail E. Graham 30.00
2 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 25.00
3 Duet, Genevieve O. Kalmbach-Beears 20.00
4 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 15.00
5 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 14.00
6 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 13.00

Class: 193 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 30.00
2 Duet, Genevieve O. Kalmbach-Beears 25.00
3 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 20.00
5 Balaika Du Ry, Abigail E. Graham 14.00
6 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 13.00

Class: 194 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9-Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
2 Balaika Du Ry, Lee Unruh 25.00
3 Duet, Genevieve O. Kalmbach-Beears 20.00
4 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 15.00
5 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 14.00

Class: 195 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 50.00
2 Call The Cops, Laurie P. Jueneman 45.00
3 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 40.00
4 Palmer, Keiri Kaneps 35.00
6 Rex The Wonder Horse, Charlie Dennehy 33.00

Class: 196 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holy Smoke 50.00
2 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 45.00
3 Call The Cops, Laurie P. Jueneman 40.00
6 Palmer, Keiri Kaneps 33.00

Class: 197 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 50.00
2 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 45.00
3 Samuari 0.00
4 Brunello, Brianna Davis 35.00
6 Estes Park, Lee Unruh 33.00

Class: 198 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 50.00
2 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 45.00
3 Palmer, Keiri Kaneps 40.00
4 Holy Smoke 35.00

Class: 199 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3-Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 40.00
2 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 35.00
5 Palmer 24.00

Class: 212 - 1.15M Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Calderon, Krista A. Blew 24.00

Class: 215 - 1.20M Jumpers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Charon Z, Kim R. Dixon 30.00
6 Acordian, Krista A. Blew 23.00

Class: 216 - 1.20M Jumpers    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chimabue, Jennifer Betts 30.00
5 Can Do, Harriet Bunker 14.00

Class: 217 - 1.20M Jumpers    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Chimabue, Jennifer Betts 15.00

Class: 218 - 1.30M Jumpers    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy, Jennifer W. Hodgson 30.00
2 Carus Z, Kim R. Dixon 25.00

Class: 219 - 1.30M Jumpers    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carus Z, Kim R. Dixon 25.00

Class: 228 - Low Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.30M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy, Jennifer W. Hodgson 60.00
4 Castalano, Katharin Albrecht-Gualtieri 30.00

Class: 229 - Low Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.30M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castalano, Katharin Albrecht-Gualtieri 60.00

Class: 230 - Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.35M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Waterloo II, Jennifer W. Hodgson 60.00
4 Pikara, Kristin H. Jacob 45.00

Class: 234 - Modified Junior-Amateur Jumpers - 1.20M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castalano, Katharin Albrecht-Gualtieri 40.00
4 Charon Z, Emma E. Willsky 25.00

Class: 235 - Modified Junior-Amateur Jumpers - 1.20M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Charon Z, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
5 Sydney, Corynne Cromwell 24.00

Class: 236 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desperdo, John Tredennick 0.00
2 Acquittal, Cindy Leonis 35.00

Class: 237 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desperdo, John Tredennick 0.00
2 Wiedam VRC, Rachel L. Boggus 45.00

Class: 238 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Desperdo, John Tredennick 0.00
4 Pikatchu, Angela M. Burns 25.00
5 Stormin Norman, Debra L. Bedia 24.00

Class: 239 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakfast At Tiffany's, Kate O. Jenks 30.00
3 Schoe N'Tell, Eva Corringrato 20.00
4 Mischievious Mate, Madison P. Morley 15.00
6 Sydney, Corynne Cromwell 13.00

Class: 240 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Great And Terrible Beauty, Cora I. Leeuwenburg 30.00
2 Mischievious Mate, Madison P. Morley 25.00
3 Breakfast At Tiffany's, Kate O. Jenks 20.00
4 Schoe N'Tell, Eva Corringrato 15.00

Class: 241 - Children's Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuniculus, Michaela C. Monk 30.00
2 Mischievious Mate, Madison P. Morley 25.00
3 A Great And Terrible Beauty, Cora I. Leeuwenburg 20.00

Class: 242 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Blink, Courtney L. Benjamin 30.00

Class: 243 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Landfall, Deb P. Makinney 15.00

Class: 244 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landfall, Deb P. Makinney 30.00

Class: 301 - $7,500 Spring Preview Mini-Prix-1.35M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy 120.00
5 Carus Z, Kim R. Dixon 64.00
6 Waterloo II, Jennifer W. Hodgson 55.00

Class: 304 - $1,500 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Class    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Don't Blink, Courtney L. Benjamin 83.00
5 Cuniculus, Michaela C. Monk 74.00
7 A Great And Terrible Beauty, Cora I. Leeuwenburg 24.00
8 Mischievious Mate, Madison P. Morley 20.00

Class: 305 - $500 Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pikatchu, Angela M. Burns 109.00
5 Alicante, Kali Barnes 74.00
7 Stormin Norman, Debra L. Bedia 24.00

Class: 309 - $500 1.20M Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Chimabue, Jennifer Betts 63.00
6 Charon Z, Emma E. Willsky 45.00

Class: 311 - $1,500 JR/YR/Am-Own Jumper Classic - 1.35M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterloo II, Jennifer W. Hodgson 450.00
2 Pikara, Kristin H. Jacob 330.00

Class: 320 - $1,000 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter Class    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 120.00
4 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 73.00
5 Wild Rose, Jessica L. Buxton 64.00
6 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 55.00
8 Stop And Stare, Sarah F. Clarke 20.00
9 Brego 16.00
10 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 12.00

Class: 322 - $1,000 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 110.00
3 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 76.00
4 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 63.00
5 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 54.00
6 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 45.00
7 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 24.00
8 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 20.00

Class: 403 - Pony Equitation - On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 25.00
3 Margot O. Kulberg, Summer Breeze 20.00
4 Grace E. McReynolds, Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate 15.00
5 Ally Zimmerman, Chutes And Ladders 14.00
6 Alice A. Evans, Neon Star 13.00

Class: 404 - Pony Equitation - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 30.00
2 Margot O. Kulberg, Summer Breeze 25.00
3 Alice A. Evans, Neon Star 20.00
4 Grace S. Stanley 15.00
5 Ally Zimmerman, Chutes And Ladders 14.00
6 Grace E. McReynolds, Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate 13.00

Class: 405 - Pony Equitation - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 30.00
2 Ally Zimmerman, Chutes And Ladders 25.00
3 Carson Grisham, Woodland's Blue Haze 20.00
4 Margot O. Kulberg, Summer Breeze 15.00
5 Grace E. McReynolds, Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate 14.00
6 Alice A. Evans, Neon Star 13.00

Class: 406 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden J. Olson, Cameo 30.00
3 Grace E. McReynolds, Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate 20.00
4 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 15.00
5 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 14.00
6 Carson Grisham, Chance To Win 13.00

Class: 409 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences (2'3)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 30.00
2 Grace E. McReynolds, Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate 25.00
3 Jaden J. Olson, Cameo 20.00
4 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 15.00
6 Carson Grisham, Chance To Win 13.00

Class: 410 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences (2'3)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 30.00
2 Grace E. McReynolds, Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate 25.00
3 Jaden J. Olson, Cameo 20.00
4 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 15.00
6 Carson Grisham, Chance To Win 13.00

Class: 407 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey L. Slouka, Uriela CWF 30.00
2 Lindsay T. Gersoff, Golden Girl 25.00
3 Maggie L. Moser, West Indies 20.00
4 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 15.00
5 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 14.00
6 Julia C. Jaschke, Finn 13.00

Class: 411 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 30.00
3 Arden J. McReynolds, Estes Park 20.00
4 Rose I. Botaish, Hubbell 15.00
5 Julia C. Jaschke, Finn 14.00
6 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 13.00

Class: 412 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 30.00
2 Rose I. Botaish, Hubbell 25.00
3 Julia C. Jaschke, Finn 20.00
4 Arden J. McReynolds, Estes Park 15.00
5 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 14.00
6 Gabby A. Thinnes 13.00

Class: 408 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 40.00
2 Allison L. Pelzel, Love Story 35.00
3 Maya R. Kobacker, Just For Kicks 30.00
4 Eva Corringrato 25.00
5 Brooke Pettet 24.00
6 Katherine E. Pitts 23.00

Class: 413 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pettet 40.00
2 Abigail E. Graham, Balaika Du Ry 35.00
4 Eva Corringrato 25.00
5 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 24.00
6 Katherine E. Pitts 23.00

Class: 414 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pettet 30.00
2 Katherine E. Pitts 25.00
3 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 20.00
4 Abigail E. Graham, Balaika Du Ry 15.00
5 Eva Corringrato 14.00
6 Maya R. Kobacker, Just For Kicks 13.00

Class: 418 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 30.00
2 Lisa S. Baller 25.00
3 Kristin H. Jacob 20.00

Class: 419 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (3')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 30.00
2 Lisa S. Baller 25.00
3 Kristin H. Jacob 20.00

Class: 420 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (3')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 30.00
2 Jessie Koerner 25.00
3 Lisa S. Baller 20.00

Class: 421 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Susanne Nichol 25.00
3 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 20.00
4 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 15.00
5 Crisanne McGuire, Quoit Amber 14.00

Class: 422 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Christen E. Tuxworth, Rio's Firefly 25.00
3 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 20.00

Class: 423 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences (3')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 30.00
2 Crisanne McGuire, Quoit Amber 25.00
4 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 15.00

Class: 424 - U.S. Pony Equitation Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace E. McReynolds, Rollingwood's Twist Of Fate 10.00
2 Ally Zimmerman, Chutes And Ladders 6.00
3 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 4.00
4 Alice A. Evans, Neon Star 2.00
6 Cleo E. Mueller 0.00

Class: 425 - Washington Int'l Pony Equtiation Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ally Zimmerman, Chutes And Ladders 10.00
3 Grace S. Stanley 4.00
4 Cleo E. Mueller 0.00
5 Alice A. Evans, Neon Star 0.00

Class: 426 - Taylor Harris Insurance Children's Medal Class    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 10.00
2 0.00
3 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 4.00
4 Kaelen R. Allen, Spanish Gold 2.00
5 Jessica L. Buxton, Wild Rose 0.00
6 Audrey L. Slouka, Uriela CWF 0.00

Class: 427 - A.S.P.C.A. Maclay Horsemanship Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pettet 10.00
2 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 6.00
3 Abigail E. Graham, Balaika Du Ry 4.00
4 Eva Corringrato 2.00
6 Maya R. Kobacker, Just For Kicks 0.00

Class: 428 - U.S Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pettet 10.00
2 Eva Corringrato 6.00
3 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 4.00
4 Katherine E. Pitts 2.00
5 Maya R. Kobacker, Just For Kicks 0.00
6 Samantha J. Kramig, Argent 0.00

Class: 429 - U.S.E.F. Show Jumping Talent Search Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pettet 10.00
2 Schoe N'Tell 0.00
3 Eva Corringrato 4.00

Class: 431 - Washington Int'l Equitation Classic-Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pettet 6.00
2 Eva Corringrato 4.00
3 Katherine E. Pitts 2.00

Class: 432 - Ariat National Adult Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 10.00
2 Alex N. Heimann, Zimplicity 6.00
4 Jessie Koerner 2.00
5 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 0.00
6 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 0.00

Class: 433 - CHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison L. Pelzel, Love Story 10.00
2 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 8.00
3 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 6.00
4 Arden J. McReynolds, Estes Park 4.00
5 Maya R. Kobacker, Just For Kicks 2.00

Class: 435 - Col. R.L Robertson Medal Class    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 12.00
2 Kali Barnes, Alicante 10.00
3 Paige E. Nealy, Henry 8.00
4 Angelica Cromwell, Southern Showtime 6.00
5 0.00
6 Claire L. Buxton, Braveheart 2.00

Class: 436 - Ruth C. Ayres Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christen E. Tuxworth, Rio's Firefly 10.00
2 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 8.00
3 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 6.00
4 Linda J. Powers 4.00

Class: 437 - CHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie L. Pelzel, Lightning Thief 10.00
2 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 8.00
3 Cait E. Murdoch, Helicon Just Notice 6.00
4 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 4.00
5 Carson Grisham, Woodland's Blue Haze 2.00
6 Grace S. Stanley 0.00

Class: 439 - Marshall & Sterling Children's Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey L. Slouka, Uriela CWF 10.00
2 Megan E. Engel, Brunello 6.00
3 Jaden J. Olson, Cameo 4.00
4 Jessica L. Buxton, Wild Rose 2.00
5 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 0.00
6 Maggie L. Moser, West Indies 0.00

Class: 442 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 10.00
2 Linda J. Powers 8.00
4 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 4.00
5 Jessica L. Buxton, Wild Rose 2.00
6 Kaelen R. Allen, Spanish Gold 0.00

Class: 443 - Columbine Junior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra M. Schulken 10.00
2 Alexandra K. Anderson 0.00
3 Katie L. Pelzel, Montecito 6.00
4 Madison A. McKenzie, A La Mode 4.00
5 Karli J. Elit, Totally Twisted 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top