High Prarie Spring Classic

COLORADO HORSE PARK

May 17 - 20, 2012


Pre Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cassino Z Rachel L. Boggus 100.00
Reserve Foretold Nancy A. Sammons 60.00
First Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Up In Smoke NTM Enterprises, Inc 60.00
Reserve Rio's Firefly Christen E. Tuxworth 36.00
Second Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Simone Jennifer Rhodes 36.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'6" - 3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Simply Said Emma E. Willsky 60.00
Reserve Without A Doubt Emma Clarke 36.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Morocco Paul K. Rohrbach 100.00
Reserve Hubbell Rose I. Botaish 60.00
Green Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Uriela CWF Audrey L. Slouka 36.00
Regular Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Olivia Ashley M. Keeler 60.00
Large Junior Hunter 16 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Parrot Bay Emily N. Ryan 36.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Helicon Just Notice Molly Rinedollar 36.00
Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion D'Anconia Copper Natalie Hejda 80.00
Children's Hunter 13 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hubbell Rose I. Botaish 80.00
Reserve Brego Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 48.00
Children's Hunter 14 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elliot Annalise M. Sonnenfeld 100.00
Reserve Cavalark Annamarie S. Glenn 60.00
Low A/O Hunter 36 & O
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rio's Firefly Christen E. Tuxworth 60.00
Reserve Olivia Heidi Y. Schmutz 36.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benchmark Jennifer M. Singer 60.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casablanca Eliza N. Philpott 80.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zimplicity Alex N. Heimann 60.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Timbuktu Elizabeth L. Hund 60.00
Reserve Holy Smoke NTM Enterprises, Inc 36.00
Pony Hunter Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Patchwork Strawberry Isabelle K. Carlson 60.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Incognito Isabelle K. Carlson 36.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Tenth Indian Valerie G. Williams 60.00
Reserve Summer Breeze Margot O. Kulberg 36.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Two To Tango 60.00
Reserve Chance To Win Carson Grisham 36.00
AA Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Landfall Deb P. Makinney 36.00
Junior Equitation 11 & U
  Rider Points
Champion Devon C. Weigers 60.00
Reserve Lauren Sciullo 36.00
Reserve Jaden J. Olson 36.00
Junior Equitation 12 - 14
  Rider Points
Champion Sarah F. Clarke 80.00
Reserve Arden J. McReynolds 48.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Emily N. Ryan 80.00
Reserve Abigail E. Graham 48.00
Amateur Equitation 36 - 45
  Rider Points
Champion Amy D. Daniel 60.00
Amateur Equitation 46 & Over
  Rider Points
Reserve Page Tredennick 36.00
Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Kate A. Harr 60.00
Reserve Cleo E. Mueller 36.00

Class: A - Hunter Breeding - Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 30.00

Class: AA - Hunter Breeding - Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 30.00

Class: C - Hunter Breeding - Three Year Olds    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 30.00
2 Heineken, Tiffany M. Andrews 25.00

Class: CC - Hunter Breeding - Three Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 30.00

Class: D - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 60.00
2 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 36.00

Class: DD - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapazzini 60.00
2 Tawny Tiger RBR, Tiffany M. Andrews 36.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 20.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
2 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 20.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunters - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 20.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 20.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Finn, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 20.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Ashley M. Keeler 30.00
2 Uriela CWF, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Finn 20.00

Class: 13 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 25.00
3 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 20.00

Class: 14 - First Year Green Hunters - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 30.00
2 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
4 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 15.00

Class: 15 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
4 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 15.00

Class: 16 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00

Class: 17 - First Year Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up In Smoke, Paul K. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Rio's Firefly, Laurie P. Jueneman 25.00
3 Golden Girl, Keiri Kaneps 20.00

Class: 18 - Second Year Green Hunters (Combined 18,23)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 30.00
4 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 15.00

Class: 19 - Second Year Green Hunters - Handy (Combined 19,2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 20.00
4 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 15.00

Class: 20 - Second Year Green Hunters (Combined 20,25)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00
4 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 15.00

Class: 21 - Second Year Green Hunters (Combined 21,26)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00
3 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 20.00

Class: 22 - Second Year Green Hunters - Under Saddle (Combin    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00
3 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 20.00

Class: 28 - Small Junior Hunters (Combined 28,33)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 25.00
3 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 20.00
4 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 15.00
5 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 14.00

Class: 29 - Small Junior Hunters - Handy (Combined 29,34)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 30.00
3 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 20.00

Class: 30 - Small Junior Hunters (Combined 30,35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 25.00
3 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 20.00
4 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 15.00

Class: 31 - Small Junior Hunters (Combined 31,36)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 25.00
3 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 20.00
4 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 15.00

Class: 32 - Small Junior Hunters - Under Saddle (Combined 32    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 25.00
3 Estes Park, Arden J. McReynolds 20.00
4 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 15.00
5 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 14.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 38,4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 20.00
4 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 15.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Handy (Combi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
5 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 24.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 40,4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 30.00
3 Ruff & Roadie, Amanda Clute 20.00
5 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 14.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 41,4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 30.00
4 Ruff & Roadie, Amanda Clute 15.00
5 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 14.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 25.00
3 Vitorio, Laura E. Evans 20.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 30.00
2 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 25.00
3 Samuari, Page Tredennick 20.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 30.00
2 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 25.00
3 Samuari, Page Tredennick 20.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 30.00
2 Samuari, Page Tredennick 25.00
3 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 20.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuari, Page Tredennick 30.00
2 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 25.00
3 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 20.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia, Heidi Y. Schmutz 30.00
2 Samuari, Page Tredennick 25.00
3 Rio's Firefly, Christen E. Tuxworth 20.00

Class: 63 - Small Pony Hunters - Conformation (Combined 63,6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 30.00
3 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 20.00
4 Lightning Thief, Katie L. Pelzel 15.00
5 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 14.00

Class: 64 - Small Pony Hunters - Handy (Combined 64,69)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 30.00
3 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 20.00
4 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 15.00
5 Lightning Thief, Katie L. Pelzel 14.00

Class: 65 - Small Pony Hunters (Combined 65,70)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 30.00
2 Lightning Thief, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00
3 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 20.00
4 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 15.00

Class: 66 - Small Pony Hunters (Combined 66,71)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 30.00
2 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 25.00
4 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 15.00
5 Lightning Thief, Katie L. Pelzel 14.00

Class: 67 - Small Pony Hunters - Under Saddle (Combined 67,7    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Strawberry, Isabelle K. Carlson 30.00
2 Woodland's Blue Haze, Carson Grisham 25.00
3 Lightning Thief, Katie L. Pelzel 20.00
5 Incognito, Isabelle K. Carlson 14.00

Class: 73 - Large Pony Hunters - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Margot O. Kulberg 30.00
2 The Tenth Indian, Kate A. Harr 25.00

Class: 74 - Large Pony Hunters - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Margot O. Kulberg 30.00
2 The Tenth Indian, Kate A. Harr 25.00

Class: 77 - Large Pony Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Margot O. Kulberg 30.00
2 The Tenth Indian, Kate A. Harr 25.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretold, Keiri Kaneps 50.00
2 Cassino Z, Paul K. Rohrbach 45.00
4 Arcadian, Susan Somerville-Baca 35.00
5 Pop Star, Forest Edge Farm 34.00
6 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 33.00

Class: 79 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drops of Jupiter, Kay M. Beard 50.00
2 Foretold, Keiri Kaneps 45.00
3 Zimplicity, Cynthia T. Moore 40.00
4 Enlightenment, Laurie P. Jueneman 35.00
5 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 34.00

Class: 80 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Paul K. Rohrbach 50.00
3 Drops of Jupiter, Kay M. Beard 40.00
4 Arcadian, Susan Somerville-Baca 35.00
5 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 34.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Paul K. Rohrbach 50.00
2 Pop Star, Forest Edge Farm 45.00
4 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 35.00
5 Braveheart, Lee Unruh 34.00
6 Arcadian, Susan Somerville-Baca 33.00

Class: 82 - Pre-Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stanwick, Tarah K. Wolf 50.00
2 Timbuktu, Keiri Kaneps 45.00
3 Pop Star, Forest Edge Farm 40.00
4 Cassino Z, Paul K. Rohrbach 35.00
5 Arcadian, Susan Somerville-Baca 34.00
6 Casallio Amore, Kaia G. Haynes 33.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hubbell, Rose I. Botaish 40.00
2 Finn, Julia C. Jaschke 35.00
4 Cameo, Jaden J. Olson 25.00
5 Brego 24.00
6 Clark Kent 23.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hubbell, Rose I. Botaish 40.00
2 Cameo, Jaden J. Olson 35.00
3 Brego 30.00
4 Clark Kent 25.00
5 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 24.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brunello, Megan E. Engel 40.00
2 Clark Kent 35.00
3 Finn, Julia C. Jaschke 30.00
4 Brego 25.00
5 Levitation, Marnina E. Seller 24.00
6 Golden Girl, Lindsay T. Gersoff 23.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brego 40.00
2 Golden Girl, Lindsay T. Gersoff 35.00
3 Levitation, Marnina E. Seller 30.00
4 Clark Kent 25.00
5 Brunello, Megan E. Engel 24.00
6 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 23.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Sadle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Lindsay T. Gersoff 40.00
2 Cameo, Jaden J. Olson 35.00
3 Hubbell, Rose I. Botaish 30.00
4 Brego 25.00
5 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 24.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Annalise M. Sonnenfeld 50.00
2 Cavalark, Annamarie S. Glenn 45.00
3 Love Story, Allison L. Pelzel 40.00
4 Uriela CWF, Audrey L. Slouka 35.00
6 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 33.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalark, Annamarie S. Glenn 50.00
3 Taylor Made, Marisa I. Haag 40.00
4 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 35.00
5 Wild Rose, Jessica L. Buxton 34.00
6 Stop And Stare, Sarah F. Clarke 33.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Annalise M. Sonnenfeld 50.00
3 Uriela CWF, Audrey L. Slouka 40.00
4 Braveheart, Claire L. Buxton 0.00
5 Wild Rose, Jessica L. Buxton 34.00
6 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 33.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Annalise M. Sonnenfeld 40.00
2 Love Story, Allison L. Pelzel 35.00
3 Cavalark, Annamarie S. Glenn 30.00
4 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 25.00
5 Altair, Marisa I. Haag 24.00
6 Taylor Made, Marisa I. Haag 23.00
8 Braveheart, Claire L. Buxton 0.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunters, 14 thru 17 - Under Saddle    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliot, Annalise M. Sonnenfeld 50.00
2 Uriela CWF, Audrey L. Slouka 45.00
3 FHF Weltlight, Rachel E. Benson 40.00
4 Altair, Marisa I. Haag 35.00
5 Love Story, Allison L. Pelzel 34.00
6 West Indies, Maggie L. Moser 33.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 30.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 30.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 30.00
2 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 25.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 -    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 30.00
2 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 25.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 25.00
3 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 20.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49 (Combined 103,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 30.00
2 Holy Smoke, Nancy Moore 25.00
3 Bayfield, Sydney Ayers 20.00
4 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 15.00
5 Enlightenment, Danice Grisham 14.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49 (Combined 104,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 30.00
2 Bayfield, Sydney Ayers 25.00
3 Holy Smoke, Nancy Moore 20.00
4 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 15.00
5 Enlightenment, Danice Grisham 14.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49 (Combined 105,    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holy Smoke, Nancy Moore 30.00
2 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 25.00
3 Heart Of Gold, Amy D. Daniel 20.00
5 Bayfield, Sydney Ayers 14.00
6 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 13.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49 - (Combined 10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Holy Smoke, Nancy Moore 25.00
3 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 20.00
4 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 15.00
5 Heart Of Gold, Amy D. Daniel 14.00
6 Bayfield, Sydney Ayers 13.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49- Under Saddle     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heart Of Gold, Amy D. Daniel 25.00
3 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 20.00
4 Quoit Amber, Crisanne McGuire 15.00
5 Holy Smoke, Nancy Moore 14.00
6 Bayfield, Sydney Ayers 13.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Of The Ball, Brooke M. LaLonde 30.00
2 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 25.00
4 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 15.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 30.00
2 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 25.00
3 Belle Of The Ball, Brooke M. LaLonde 20.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 30.00
2 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 25.00
4 Belle Of The Ball, Brooke M. LaLonde 15.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 30.00
2 Belle Of The Ball, Brooke M. LaLonde 25.00
3 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 20.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Pony - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two To Tango, Devon C. Weigers 30.00
2 Chance To Win, Carson Grisham 25.00
3 Belle Of The Ball, Brooke M. LaLonde 20.00

Class: 129 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bourbon Street, Joanne Waring 30.00
4 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 25.00
6 Totally Twisted, Lee Unruh 23.00

Class: 130 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 25.00
6 Just My Luck, Jennifer A. Duffy 23.00

Class: 131 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 24.00
6 Totally Twisted, Lee Unruh 23.00

Class: 132 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 25.00
5 Totally Twisted, Lee Unruh 24.00

Class: 133 - Baby-Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, Joanne Waring 40.00
4 Just My Luck, Jennifer A. Duffy 25.00
6 Flirt, Forest Edge Farm 23.00

Class: 147 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 40.00
3 Just My Luck, Alexandra M. Schulken 30.00
4 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 25.00
5 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 24.00
6 Halston, Katie Haralson 23.00

Class: 148 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 40.00
3 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 30.00

Class: 149 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 40.00
4 Totally Twisted, Karli J. Elit 25.00
5 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 24.00

Class: 150 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 40.00
4 Totally Twisted, Karli J. Elit 25.00
5 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 24.00

Class: 151 - Pre Children's Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bella Cavalla, Allison A. Gish 35.00
3 D'Anconia Copper, Natalie Hejda 30.00

Class: 152 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 30.00
4 Anna Belle, Aura M. Ayler 25.00

Class: 153 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 40.00
4 Anna Belle, Aura M. Ayler 25.00

Class: 154 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 30.00
3 No Secrets, Heather R. Chenault 20.00

Class: 155 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 30.00
2 No Secrets, Heather R. Chenault 25.00

Class: 156 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 No Secrets 30.00
5 Casablanca, Lisa B. Philpott 24.00

Class: 164 - Short Stirrup Hunter - Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Just Notice 30.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Hannah L. Rohrbach 25.00
4 Berries And Cream, Natalie G. Smith 15.00
5 King Of Diamonds, Ava Nunn 14.00

Class: 165 - Short Stirrup Hunter - HUS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Helicon Just Notice 25.00
3 The Velveteen Rabbit, Sarah G. Engel 20.00
4 King Of Diamonds, Ava Nunn 15.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Hannah L. Rohrbach 14.00

Class: 166 - Short Stirrup Hunter - Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Berries And Cream, Natalie G. Smith 25.00
4 Helicon Just Notice 15.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Hannah L. Rohrbach 14.00

Class: 167 - Short Stirrup Hunter - Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Just Notice 30.00
4 King Of Diamonds, Ava Nunn 15.00
5 Berries And Cream, Hannah L. Rohrbach 14.00

Class: 190 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
2 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 25.00
3 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 20.00
4 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 15.00
5 Balaika Du Ry, Lee Unruh 14.00

Class: 191 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
2 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 25.00
3 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 20.00
4 Balaika Du Ry, Lee Unruh 15.00

Class: 192 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
2 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 25.00
3 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00
4 Te Amo, Cynthia T. Moore 15.00
6 Duet, Genevieve O. Kalmbach-Beears 13.00

Class: 193 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
2 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 25.00
3 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00
4 Duet, Genevieve O. Kalmbach-Beears 15.00
6 Ruff & Roadie, Amanda Clute 13.00

Class: 194 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9-Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Said, Emma E. Willsky 30.00
2 Balaika Du Ry, Lee Unruh 25.00
3 Without A Doubt, Cynthia T. Moore 20.00
4 Dolce, Laurie P. Jueneman 15.00
5 Duet, Eliza N. Philpott 14.00
6 Ruff & Roadie, Amanda Clute 13.00

Class: 195 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 50.00
2 Call The Cops, Laurie P. Jueneman 45.00
3 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
4 Brunello, Brianna Davis 35.00
6 Bellagucci, Forest Edge Farm 33.00

Class: 196 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 50.00
2 Quoit Amber 45.00
3 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 40.00
4 Brunello, Brianna Davis 35.00
5 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 34.00
6 Call The Cops, Laurie P. Jueneman 33.00

Class: 197 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuari 50.00
2 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 45.00
3 Holy Smoke 40.00
4 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 35.00
5 Palmer, Keiri Kaneps 34.00

Class: 198 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 50.00
2 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 45.00
3 Samuari 40.00
5 Brunello, Brianna Davis 34.00
6 Holy Smoke 33.00

Class: 199 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3-Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morocco, Paul K. Rohrbach 40.00
3 Hubbell, Keiri Kaneps 30.00
5 Ozymandias 24.00
6 Zimplicity, Cynthia T. Moore 23.00

Class: 212 - 1.15M Jumpers    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Acquittal, Charlie Dennehy 34.00

Class: 213 - 1.15M Jumpers    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Acquittal, Charlie Dennehy 45.00
5 Acordian, Krista A. Blew 34.00

Class: 214 - 1.15M Jumpers    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Outta Town, Emily E. McConnell 15.00
6 Flyboy, Jennifer A. Duffy 13.00

Class: 215 - 1.20M Jumpers    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Can Do, Harriet Bunker 30.00
6 Saffier, Brooke Kennedy 23.00

Class: 216 - 1.20M Jumpers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Saffier, Brooke Kennedy 35.00
5 Can Do, Harriet Bunker 24.00
6 Felix, Harriet Bunker 23.00

Class: 218 - 1.30M Jumpers    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carus Z, Kim R. Dixon 25.00

Class: 219 - 1.30M Jumpers    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carus Z, Kim R. Dixon 30.00
6 Lucy 13.00

Class: 227 - Low Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.30M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Allisson, Emma E. Willsky 50.00

Class: 228 - Low Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.30M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allisson, Emma E. Willsky 60.00
2 Castalano, Katharin Albrecht-Gualtieri 50.00
4 Representing Aces, Jennifer DeNicholas 30.00

Class: 230 - Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.35M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leon D'Or, Amanda McConnell 75.00
3 Waterloo II, Jennifer W. Hodgson 60.00
5 Pikara, Kristin H. Jacob 30.00

Class: 231 - Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.35M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Pikara, Kristin H. Jacob 60.00
4 Leon D'Or, Amanda McConnell 45.00
5 Representing Aces, Jennifer DeNicholas 30.00

Class: 233 - Modified Junior-Amateur Jumpers - 1.20M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Queen, Kristin H. Jacob 20.00

Class: 234 - Modified Junior-Amateur Jumpers - 1.20M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen, Kristin H. Jacob 40.00
5 Sydney, Corynne Cromwell 24.00

Class: 237 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wiedam VRC, Rachel L. Boggus 45.00
4 Landfall, Deb P. Makinney 35.00

Class: 238 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Landfall, Deb P. Makinney 20.00

Class: 239 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakfast At Tiffany's, Kate O. Jenks 30.00
2 Sydney, Corynne Cromwell 25.00
3 Mischievious Mate, Madison P. Morley 20.00

Class: 240 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Schoe N'Tell, Eva Corringrato 25.00
3 Mischievious Mate, Madison P. Morley 20.00
4 A Great And Terrible Beauty, Cora I. Leeuwenburg 15.00

Class: 242 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Don't Blink, Courtney L. Benjamin 20.00
5 Ducati, Courtney L. Benjamin 14.00

Class: 243 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Landfall, Deb P. Makinney 14.00

Class: 244 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Landfall, Deb P. Makinney 25.00

Class: 302 - $7,500 Spring Classic Mini-Prix-1.35M    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lucy 86.00
5 Carus Z, Kim R. Dixon 64.00
7 Leon D'Or, Amanda McConnell 24.00

Class: 304 - $1,500 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Class    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakfast At Tiffany's, Kate O. Jenks 130.00
2 Mischievious Mate, Madison P. Morley 109.00
4 A Great And Terrible Beauty, Cora I. Leeuwenburg 83.00

Class: 305 - $500 Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wiedam VRC, Rachel L. Boggus 99.00
5 Stormin Norman, Debra L. Bedia 64.00

Class: 308 - $500 1.15M Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acquittal, Charlie Dennehy 110.00
8 Flyboy, Jennifer A. Duffy 20.00

Class: 310 - $750 1.30M Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castalano, Katharin Albrecht-Gualtieri 110.00

Class: 311 - $1,500 JR/YR/Am-Own Jumper Classic - 1.35M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon D'Or, Amanda McConnell 450.00
2 Pikara, Kristin H. Jacob 330.00
4 Representing Aces, Jennifer DeNicholas 150.00

Class: 320 - $1,000 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter Class    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassino Z, Rachel L. Boggus 130.00
2 Zimplicity, Alex N. Heimann 109.00
4 Brego 83.00
5 Brunello, Megan E. Engel 74.00
7 Golden Girl, Lindsay T. Gersoff 24.00
8 Holy Smoke, Nancy Moore 20.00
9 Timbuktu, Elizabeth L. Hund 16.00

Class: 322 - $1,000 Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 110.00
2 Parrot Bay, Emily N. Ryan 89.00
3 Little Prinz, Samantha J. Kramig 76.00
4 Zygo, Alessandra Sozzi 63.00
5 Ruff & Roadie, Amanda Clute 54.00

Class: 403 - Pony Equitation - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate A. Harr, The Tenth Indian 30.00
2 Cleo E. Mueller 25.00
3 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 20.00
4 Carson Grisham, Woodland's Blue Haze 15.00

Class: 404 - Pony Equitation - Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margot O. Kulberg, Summer Breeze 30.00
2 Cleo E. Mueller 25.00
3 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 20.00
4 Kate A. Harr, The Tenth Indian 15.00
5 Carson Grisham, Woodland's Blue Haze 14.00

Class: 405 - Pony Equitation - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate A. Harr, The Tenth Indian 30.00
2 Isabelle K. Carlson, Patchwork Strawberry 25.00
3 Cleo E. Mueller 20.00
4 Carson Grisham, Woodland's Blue Haze 15.00

Class: 406 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Sciullo, Yours Truly 40.00
2 Alessandra Sozzi, Zygo 35.00
3 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 30.00
4 Jaden J. Olson, Cameo 25.00
5 Natalie Hejda, D'Anconia Copper 24.00
6 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 23.00

Class: 409 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences (2'3)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden J. Olson, Cameo 30.00
2 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 25.00
3 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 20.00
4 Lauren Sciullo, Yours Truly 15.00
6 Natalie Hejda, D'Anconia Copper 13.00

Class: 410 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences (2'3)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 30.00
2 Natalie Hejda, D'Anconia Copper 25.00
3 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 20.00
4 Carson Grisham, Chance To Win 15.00
6 Katie Haralson, Halston 13.00

Class: 407 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arden J. McReynolds, Estes Park 40.00
2 Audrey L. Slouka, Uriela CWF 35.00
4 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 25.00
5 Lindsay T. Gersoff, Golden Girl 24.00
6 Julia C. Jaschke, Finn 23.00

Class: 411 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 40.00
3 Gabby A. Thinnes, For Jump 30.00
4 Emma E. Patterson, Bella Dora 25.00
5 Audrey L. Slouka, Uriela CWF 24.00
6 Rose I. Botaish, Hubbell 23.00

Class: 412 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 40.00
2 Rose I. Botaish, Hubbell 35.00
3 Marnina E. Seller, Levitation 30.00
4 Audrey L. Slouka, Uriela CWF 25.00
5 Emma E. Patterson, Bella Dora 24.00
6 Gabby A. Thinnes, For Jump 23.00

Class: 408 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail E. Graham, Balaika Du Ry 40.00
2 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 35.00
3 Eva Corringrato 30.00
4 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 25.00
5 Samantha J. Kramig, Argent 24.00
6 Annamarie S. Glenn, Cavalark 23.00

Class: 413 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 40.00
2 Maggie L. Moser, West Indies 35.00
3 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 30.00
4 Annamarie S. Glenn, Cavalark 25.00
6 Eva Corringrato 23.00

Class: 414 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 40.00
2 Eva Corringrato 35.00
3 Abigail E. Graham, Balaika Du Ry 30.00
4 Brooke Pettet 25.00
5 Annamarie S. Glenn, Cavalark 24.00
6 Allison L. Pelzel, Love Story 23.00

Class: 418 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 30.00
2 Susan Winston 25.00
3 Jessie Koerner 20.00

Class: 419 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (3')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 30.00
2 Susan Winston 25.00
3 Jessie Koerner 20.00

Class: 421 - Equitation, 36 & Over - On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy D. Daniel, Heart Of Gold 30.00
2 Susanne Nichol 25.00
3 Crisanne McGuire, Quoit Amber 20.00
5 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 14.00
6 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 13.00

Class: 422 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences (3')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Page Tredennick, Samuari 30.00
2 Christen E. Tuxworth, Rio's Firefly 25.00
4 Crisanne McGuire, Quoit Amber 15.00

Class: 423 - Equitation, 36 & Over - Over Fences (3')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amy D. Daniel, Heart Of Gold 25.00
3 Crisanne McGuire, Quoit Amber 20.00
4 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 15.00

Class: 424 - U.S. Pony Equitation Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie L. Pelzel, Lightning Thief 10.00
3 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 4.00
4 Cleo E. Mueller 2.00
5 Kate A. Harr, The Tenth Indian 0.00
6 Carson Grisham, Woodland's Blue Haze 0.00

Class: 426 - Taylor Harris Insurance Children's Medal Class    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 10.00
2 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 6.00
3 Allison L. Pelzel, Love Story 4.00
4 Marnina E. Seller, Levitation 2.00
5 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 0.00
6 Brego 0.00
7 0.00
8 Emily Schmitt, Rich Girl 0.00

Class: 427 - A.S.P.C.A. Maclay Horsemanship Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samantha J. Kramig, Argent 6.00
3 Abigail E. Graham, Balaika Du Ry 4.00
4 Eva Corringrato 2.00
5 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 0.00
6 Alessandra Sozzi, Zygo 0.00

Class: 428 - U.S Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Corringrato 10.00
2 Brooke Pettet 6.00
3 Emily N. Ryan, Parrot Bay 4.00
4 Abigail E. Graham, Balaika Du Ry 2.00
5 Alessandra Sozzi, Zygo 0.00
6 Samantha J. Kramig, Argent 0.00

Class: 430 - U.S. Adult Equitation Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Kennedy 10.00
2 Enough Said 0.00
3 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 4.00
4 Susan Winston 2.00
5 Moral L. Masuoka, Rex The Wonder Horse 0.00
6 Laura E. Evans, Vitorio 0.00

Class: 432 - Ariat National Adult Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Boggus, Lotario X 10.00
2 Susan Winston 6.00
3 Brooke Kennedy, Quoit Amber 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Alex N. Heimann, Zimplicity 0.00
7 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 0.00
8 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 0.00

Class: 433 - CHJA Junior Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 10.00
2 Gabby A. Thinnes, For Jump 8.00
3 Arden J. McReynolds, Estes Park 6.00
4 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 4.00
5 Melanie F. Lathrop 2.00

Class: 434 - CHJA Adult Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susan Winston 6.00
2 Moral L. Masuoka, Rex The Wonder Horse 4.00

Class: 435 - Col. R.L Robertson Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah F. Clarke, Without A Doubt 12.00
2 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 10.00
3 Gabby A. Thinnes, For Jump 8.00
4 Reilly Quogliano 6.00
5 Annalise M. Sonnenfeld, Elliot 4.00
6 Melanie F. Lathrop 2.00
7 Marnina E. Seller, Levitation 0.00

Class: 436 - Ruth C. Ayres Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susan Winston 10.00
2 Dorothy Loughran, Dolce 8.00
3 Linda J. Powers 6.00
4 Danice Grisham, Enlightenment 4.00
5 Amy D. Daniel, Heart Of Gold 2.00

Class: 437 - CHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleo E. Mueller 10.00
2 Katie L. Pelzel, Lightning Thief 8.00
3 Carson Grisham, Woodland's Blue Haze 6.00
4 Isabelle K. Carlson, Incognito 4.00
5 Devon C. Weigers, Two To Tango 2.00

Class: 439 - Marshall & Sterling Children's Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Schmitt, Rich Girl 10.00
2 Jessica L. Buxton, Wild Rose 6.00
3 Marnina E. Seller, Levitation 4.00
4 Maggie L. Moser, West Indies 2.00
5 0.00
6 Emma E. Patterson, Bella Dora 0.00
7 Audrey L. Slouka, Uriela CWF 0.00
8 Gabby A. Thinnes, For Jump 0.00

Class: 442 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Schmitt, Rich Girl 12.00
2 Jessica L. Buxton, Wild Rose 10.00
3 Susan Winston 8.00
4 Maggie L. Moser, West Indies 6.00
5 Arden J. McReynolds, Estes Park 4.00
6 Kaelen R. Allen, Spanish Gold 2.00
7 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 0.00
8 Linda J. Powers 0.00

Class: 443 - Columbine Junior Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karli J. Elit, Totally Twisted 10.00
2 Lucy M. Phares 8.00
3 Alexandra M. Schulken 6.00
4 Natalie Hejda, D'Anconia Copper 4.00
5 Alexandra K. Anderson 0.00
6 Katie Haralson, Halston 0.00
7 Madison A. McKenzie, A La Mode 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top