Half Penny I

ESTES PARK

July 17 & 18, 2013


Evergreen Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Henry Paige E. Nealy 50.00
Reserve Who Do U Think Uare Molly L. Precourt 30.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 70.00
Champion Don't Tell The Kids Jackie B. Linnell 70.00
Reserve Taylor Made Grace O. McCabe 42.00
Pony Hunter Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dragonheart Meera K. Paranjape 50.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Siena Sky Janelle V. Henningsen 60.00
Reserve Bootlegger Lane Ashley N. Sprinkle 36.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Taylor Made Marisa I. Haag 36.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Almond Joy Tavi Rainold 60.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Absolut Snap Natalie G. Smith 60.00
Reserve Summer Solstice Tracy L. Curran 36.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Santiana Isabella H. Smith 70.00
Reserve Artful Reflection Emily D. Koehn 42.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mama's Little Secret Jackie B. Linnell 60.00
Beginner Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aragon Frances I. Wilson 60.00
Reserve Pop Star Kathy Baker 36.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crown N Scepter Ellie Parker 70.00
Reserve Montecito Sandy Keller 42.00
Beginner Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pop Star Kathy Baker 60.00
Reserve Kismet Kristina McCombie 36.00
High Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maggie Joanie F. Ebmeier 60.00
Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Handpainted Alexia W. Nestora 70.00
Reserve Rocket Man Ali B. Neuens 42.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Starry Night Anna R. Lynton 70.00
Reserve Strawberry Shortcake Kirsten A. Turner 42.00
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Daddy's Dollars Kate B. Favaro 80.00
Champion Hutch Rebecca R. Schmeits 80.00
Champion Snickers Alexia W. Nestora 80.00
Reserve Charles In Charge Caleigh E. Brian 48.00
Reserve Ringo's A Star Heather R. Chenault 48.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pantalones Picantes Rebecca S. Johnson 80.00
Reserve Calligraphy Ashley J. Buchanan 48.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Alexa D. Stumpe 50.00
Reserve Jamie N. Morris 30.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Mackenzie A. Kline 60.00
Reserve Claire E. Davis 36.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion Chelsea N. Brady 50.00
Reserve Carly E. Dyer 30.00
Reserve Christina M. Roberts 30.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Jessica R. Morris 50.00
Reserve April Howes 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Logan Y. Goetz 70.00
Champion Ellie M. Morehouse 70.00
Reserve Elizabeth A. Walts 42.00
Reserve Jenna L. Thomas 42.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Claire E. Aden 50.00
Reserve McKenzie A. Craig 30.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Rider Points
Champion Maribeth Callahan 60.00
Reserve Sue E. Williams 36.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Emily Curran 70.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Kari A. Sletten 70.00
Reserve Emily D. Koehn 42.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Nicole L. Morris 50.00
Reserve Anne E. Raskey 30.00

Class: 1 - CHJA Schooling Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Dan P. Schiefen 35.00
1 Taylor Made, Grace O. McCabe 35.00
2 Lucky Luciano, Jordan E. Sharp-Hoskins 30.00
3 Carlos Santana, Dan P. Schiefen 25.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Victoria Hart 25.00
4 Santiana, Devon N. Hussey 20.00
5 Zhivago, Stephanie A. Bell 15.00
6 Gallant Invitation, Karen S. Banister 10.00

Class: 2 - CHJA Schooling Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Tell The Kids, Jackie B. Linnell 35.00
2 Carlos Santana, Dan P. Schiefen 30.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Victoria Hart 30.00
3 Rumor Has It, Aleisha L. Walker 25.00
4 Zhivago, Stephanie A. Bell 20.00
5 Taylor Made, Grace O. McCabe 15.00
5 Sirius Black, Dan P. Schiefen 15.00
6 Gallant Invitation, Karen S. Banister 10.00

Class: 3 - CHJA Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Dan P. Schiefen 35.00
1 Don't Tell The Kids, Jackie B. Linnell 35.00
3 Rumor Has It, Aleisha L. Walker 25.00
3 Taylor Made, Grace O. McCabe 25.00
4 Carlos Santana, Dan P. Schiefen 20.00
5 Lucky Luciano, Jordan E. Sharp-Hoskins 15.00

Class: 7 - CHJA Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blissful Rose, Bailey A. McDonald 20.00
3 No Secrets, Philip H. Dreissigacker 15.00

Class: 8 - CHJA Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Blissful Rose, Bailey A. McDonald 15.00
5 No Secrets, Philip H. Dreissigacker 5.00

Class: 9 - CHJA Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camelot, Stephanie L. Peterson 20.00
3 No Secrets, Philip H. Dreissigacker 15.00
4 Blissful Rose, Bailey A. McDonald 10.00

Class: 10 - CHJA Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Stephanie L. Peterson 25.00
2 No Secrets, Philip H. Dreissigacker 20.00
3 Blissful Rose, Bailey A. McDonald 15.00

Class: 11 - CHJA Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Blissful Rose, Bailey A. McDonald 15.00
4 No Secrets, Philip H. Dreissigacker 10.00

Class: 12 - CHJA Evergreen/Open Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry, Dan P. Schiefen 25.00
2 Who Do U Think Uare, Karen S. Banister 20.00
4 All Tuckered Out, Kay M. Beard 10.00

Class: 13 - CHJA Evergreen/Open Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Tuckered Out, Kay M. Beard 25.00
2 Who Do U Think Uare, Karen S. Banister 20.00
3 Emissary, Stephanie A. Bell 15.00
4 Henry, Dan P. Schiefen 10.00

Class: 14 - CHJA Evergreen/Open Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Henry, Dan P. Schiefen 20.00
3 Who Do U Think Uare, Karen S. Banister 15.00

Class: 15 - CHJA Evergreen/Open Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Henry, Dan P. Schiefen 20.00
3 Who Do U Think Uare, Karen S. Banister 15.00

Class: 16 - CHJA Evergreen/Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry, Dan P. Schiefen 25.00
2 Who Do U Think Uare, Karen S. Banister 20.00

Class: 22 - CHJA Junior Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Sky, Janelle V. Henningsen 30.00
3 Bootlegger Lane, Ashley N. Sprinkle 20.00
4 All Tuckered Out, Mackenzie A. Kline 15.00
5 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 10.00
6 Clark Kent, Alexa D. Stumpe 5.00

Class: 23 - CHJA Junior Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clark Kent, Alexa D. Stumpe 30.00
2 Siena Sky, Janelle V. Henningsen 25.00
3 Bootlegger Lane, Ashley N. Sprinkle 20.00
4 Just A Kiss, Molly A. Gara 15.00
6 Benedicto, Jamie N. Morris 5.00

Class: 24 - CHJA Junior Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 All Tuckered Out, Mackenzie A. Kline 25.00
3 Just A Kiss, Molly A. Gara 20.00
4 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 15.00
5 Siena Sky, Janelle V. Henningsen 10.00
6 Bootlegger Lane, Ashley N. Sprinkle 5.00

Class: 25 - CHJA Junior Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Sky, Janelle V. Henningsen 30.00
2 Special Agent, Allison L. Pelzel 25.00
3 Bootlegger Lane, Ashley N. Sprinkle 20.00
4 Just A Kiss, Molly A. Gara 15.00
6 All Tuckered Out, Mackenzie A. Kline 5.00

Class: 26 - CHJA Junior Hunter - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benedicto, Jamie N. Morris 30.00
2 All Tuckered Out, Mackenzie A. Kline 25.00
3 Siena Sky, Janelle V. Henningsen 20.00
5 English Countryside, Audrey J. Rice 10.00
6 Just A Kiss, Molly A. Gara 5.00

Class: 27 - CHJA Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made, Marisa I. Haag 30.00
2 Almond Joy, Tavi Rainold 25.00
4 Falcore, Karen L. Van Everen 15.00
5 Jack Of Hearts, Brittany B. Clapp 10.00
6 Brother Dillon, Chelsea N. Brady 5.00

Class: 28 - CHJA Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Tavi Rainold 30.00
2 Taylor Made, Marisa I. Haag 25.00
3 Waltz With Me, Carly E. Dyer 20.00
4 Falcore, Karen L. Van Everen 15.00
5 Brother Dillon, Chelsea N. Brady 10.00

Class: 29 - CHJA Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Altair, Marisa I. Haag 30.00
2 Brother Dillon, Chelsea N. Brady 25.00
3 Jack Of Hearts, Brittany B. Clapp 20.00
4 Falcore, Karen L. Van Everen 15.00
5 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 10.00

Class: 30 - CHJA Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Tavi Rainold 30.00
2 Jack Of Hearts, Brittany B. Clapp 25.00
3 Falcore, Karen L. Van Everen 20.00
4 Emissary, Katie K. Thomas 15.00
5 Taylor Made, Marisa I. Haag 10.00
6 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 5.00

Class: 31 - CHJA Amateur Hunter - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Tavi Rainold 30.00
2 Taylor Made, Sally K. Brady 25.00
3 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 20.00
4 Altair, Marisa I. Haag 15.00
5 Falcore, Karen L. Van Everen 10.00
6 Waltz With Me, Carly E. Dyer 5.00

Class: 32 - CHJA Pony Hunter 2'-2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonheart, Meera K. Paranjape 25.00
2 Whatta Sport, Jessica R. Morris 20.00
3 Sk8er Boi, April Howes 15.00

Class: 33 - CHJA Pony Hunter 2'-2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whatta Sport, Jessica R. Morris 20.00
3 Dragonheart, Meera K. Paranjape 15.00
4 Sk8er Boi, April Howes 10.00

Class: 34 - CHJA Pony Hunter - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonheart, Meera K. Paranjape 25.00
4 Whatta Sport, Jessica R. Morris 10.00
5 Sk8er Boi, April Howes 5.00

Class: 35 - CHJA Short Stirrup Hunter-11&U 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Solstice, Emily Curran 30.00
2 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 25.00
5 Cause For Applause, Madelyn S. McAllister 10.00
6 Sheza Master Flame 5.00

Class: 36 - CHJA Short Stirrup Hunter-11&U 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cause For Applause, Madelyn S. McAllister 30.00
3 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 20.00
6 Lightning Thief, Amanda L. Walsh 5.00

Class: 37 - CHJA Short Stirrup Hunter-11&U-U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 35.00
2 Summer Solstice, Emily Curran 30.00
6 Cause For Applause, Madelyn S. McAllister 10.00

Class: 38 - CHJA Medium Stirrup Hunter-12-17 2'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 35.00
2 Best Bet Yet, Kari A. Sletten 30.00
3 Symphony, Aleyna J. Garcia 25.00
4 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 20.00
5 Annabelle Lee, Grace A. Collins 15.00
6 Santiana, Isabella H. Smith 10.00

Class: 39 - CHJA Medium Stirrup Hunter-12-17 2'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santiana, Isabella H. Smith 35.00
2 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 30.00
3 Factually Sacred 25.00
4 Best Bet Yet, Kari A. Sletten 20.00
5 Annabelle Lee, Grace A. Collins 15.00
6 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 10.00

Class: 40 - CHJA Medium Stirrup Hunter-12-17-U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santiana, Isabella H. Smith 35.00
2 Annabelle Lee, Grace A. Collins 30.00
3 Serious Moonlight, Mattie M. Toll 0.00
4 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 20.00
5 Best Bet Yet, Kari A. Sletten 15.00
6 Symphony, Aleyna J. Garcia 10.00

Class: 41 - CHJA Long Stirrup Hunter-18&O 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mama's Little Secret, Jackie B. Linnell 30.00
2 Montego Bay, Courtney Maxwell 25.00
3 Legend's Forever, Anne E. Raskey 20.00
6 Invest In My Looks, Nicole L. Morris 5.00

Class: 42 - CHJA Long Stirrup Hunter-18&O 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mama's Little Secret, Jackie B. Linnell 25.00
3 Invest In My Looks, Nicole L. Morris 20.00
4 Montego Bay, Courtney Maxwell 15.00
5 Legend's Forever, Anne E. Raskey 10.00

Class: 43 - CHJA Long Stirrup Hunter-18&O-U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Invest In My Looks, Nicole L. Morris 20.00
4 Mama's Little Secret, Jackie B. Linnell 15.00
5 Lookout Raymond, Michele J. Chang 10.00

Class: 44 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 35.00
2 Nothin' But Net, Logan Y. Goetz 30.00
3 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 25.00
4 Just My Luck, Kevin E. Apicella 20.00
5 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 15.00

Class: 45 - Beginner Junior Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 35.00
2 Montecito, Katie L. Pelzel 30.00
4 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 20.00
5 Nothin' But Net, Logan Y. Goetz 15.00
6 Abracadabra, Maddie A. Minnick 10.00

Class: 46 - Beginner Junior Hunter - U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 35.00
2 Dominion, Caroline M. Simonson 30.00
3 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 25.00
4 Providence, Jane N. Dunbar 20.00
5 Nothin' But Net, Logan Y. Goetz 15.00
6 Abracadabra, Maddie A. Minnick 10.00

Class: 47 - Beginner Amateur Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 30.00
2 Wizard Of Oz, Deborah H. Metz 25.00
3 China's Rose, Heather B. Taylor 20.00
4 Godiva, Diana M. Schatz 15.00
6 Tuxedo Blues, Courtney Maxwell 5.00

Class: 48 - Beginner Amateur Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristina McCombie 30.00
2 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 25.00
4 China's Rose, Heather B. Taylor 15.00
6 Poetry In Motion, Victoria Hart 5.00

Class: 49 - Beginner Amateur Hunter-U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Solstice, Tracy L. Curran 30.00
2 Kismet, Kristina McCombie 25.00
3 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 20.00
4 Lark's Virtuoso, Heather R. Chenault 15.00
5 China's Rose, Heather B. Taylor 10.00

Class: 50 - Beginner Open Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Star 30.00
2 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 25.00
3 Dashing In Blue, Lisa Johnson 20.00
4 Rumor Has It, Aleisha L. Walker 15.00
5 Thanks For Zip En Me, Stephanie L. Peterson 10.00

Class: 51 - Beginner Open Hunter 2'6-2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 30.00
2 Pop Star 25.00
3 Dashing In Blue, Lisa Johnson 20.00
4 Flying Solo, Kate A. Harr 15.00

Class: 52 - Beginner Open Hunter -U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upper Class, Meghan C. Faillaci 30.00
2 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 25.00
3 Dashing In Blue, Lisa Johnson 20.00
5 Rumor Has It, Aleisha L. Walker 10.00
6 Lucky Luciano, Adde M. Sharp 5.00

Class: 100 - CHJA Amat Equit-18&O-Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea N. Brady, Brother Dillon 25.00
2 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 20.00
4 Christina M. Roberts, Lapras 10.00
5 Kaitlyn M. Dwyer, Say Anything 5.00
6 Karen L. Van Everen, Falcore 4.00

Class: 101 - CHJA Amat Equit-18&O 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea N. Brady, Brother Dillon 25.00
2 Christina M. Roberts, Lapras 20.00
3 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 15.00
4 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 10.00
5 Karen L. Van Everen, Falcore 5.00
6 Rae A. Valentine, DVM, Estimated Profit 4.00

Class: 102 - CHJA Amat Equit 18&O 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea N. Brady, Brother Dillon 25.00
2 Christina M. Roberts, Lapras 20.00
3 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 15.00
5 Kaitlyn M. Dwyer, Say Anything 5.00
6 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 4.00

Class: 103 - CHJA Equit-14&U Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney J. Boyd 25.00
2 Jamie N. Morris, Benedicto 20.00
3 Ashley N. Sprinkle, Bootlegger Lane 15.00
4 Audrey J. Rice, English Countryside 10.00
5 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 5.00

Class: 104 - CHJA Equit-14&U 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra K. Anderson 25.00
2 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 20.00
3 Ashley N. Sprinkle, Bootlegger Lane 15.00
4 Jamie N. Morris, Benedicto 10.00
5 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 5.00
6 Audrey J. Rice, English Countryside 4.00

Class: 105 - CHJA Equit 14&U 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 25.00
2 Jamie N. Morris, Benedicto 20.00
3 Ashley N. Sprinkle, Bootlegger Lane 15.00
4 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 10.00
5 Audrey J. Rice, English Countryside 5.00
6 Sydney J. Boyd 4.00

Class: 106 - CHJA Equit 15-17-Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire E. Davis, Graphite Gran Grannus 30.00
3 Mackenzie A. Kline, All Tuckered Out 20.00
4 Madison A. McKenzie, A La Mode 15.00
5 Sibel N. Fite, Pequena 10.00
6 Natasha L. Ogden 5.00

Class: 107 - CHJA Equit 15-17 -3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie A. Kline, All Tuckered Out 25.00
2 Claire E. Davis, Graphite Gran Grannus 20.00
3 Molly A. Gara, Just A Kiss 15.00
4 Sibel N. Fite, Pequena 10.00
6 Natasha L. Ogden 4.00

Class: 108 - CHJA Equit 15-17 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie A. Kline, All Tuckered Out 25.00
3 Molly A. Gara, Just A Kiss 15.00
4 Madison A. McKenzie, A La Mode 10.00
5 Natasha L. Ogden 5.00
6 Sibel N. Fite, Pequena 4.00

Class: 109 - Beginner Equit 18&O Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maribeth Callahan, Agassi 30.00
3 Pat J. Holgate 20.00
4 Heather B. Taylor, China's Rose 15.00
6 Deborah H. Metz, Wizard Of Oz 5.00

Class: 110 - Beginner Equit 18&O 2'6-2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gretchen K. Keller 30.00
2 Maribeth Callahan, Agassi 25.00
3 Sue E. Williams, Oberon 20.00
5 Deborah H. Metz, Wizard Of Oz 10.00
6 Kelly M. Finsaas, Factually Sacred 5.00

Class: 111 - Beginner Equit 18&O 2'6-2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sue E. Williams, Oberon 30.00
3 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 20.00
5 Maribeth Callahan, Agassi 10.00
6 Deborah H. Metz, Wizard Of Oz 5.00

Class: 112 - Beginner Equit 15-17-Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 25.00
2 McKenzie A. Craig, Flying Solo 20.00
3 Payton I. Wendler, Gallion 15.00
4 Caleigh E. Brian, Charles In Charge 10.00

Class: 113 - Beginner Equit 15-17 2'6-2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 25.00
2 Payton I. Wendler, Gallion 20.00
3 McKenzie A. Craig, Flying Solo 15.00
4 Caleigh E. Brian, Charles In Charge 10.00

Class: 114 - Beginner Equit 15-17 2'6-2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenzie A. Craig, Flying Solo 25.00
2 Caleigh E. Brian, Charles In Charge 20.00
3 Payton I. Wendler, Gallion 15.00
4 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 10.00

Class: 115 - Beginner Equit 14&U Flat    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Walts, Camelot 35.00
1 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 35.00
2 Caroline M. Simonson, Dominion 30.00
2 Logan Y. Goetz, Nothin' But Net 30.00
3 Sarah Sarno, Sonoma 25.00
3 Dani R. Michelson, Pandaponium 25.00
4 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 20.00
4 Parker K. LaCasse 20.00
5 Camryn A. Dwyer, Incendio 15.00
5 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 15.00
6 Aleyna J. Garcia, Simon's Diamond 10.00
6 Ellie M. Morehouse, Curious George 10.00

Class: 116 - Beginner Equit 14&U 2'6-2'9    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Walts, Camelot 40.00
1 Ellie M. Morehouse, Curious George 40.00
2 Logan Y. Goetz, Nothin' But Net 35.00
2 Jenna L. Thomas, Zhivago 35.00
3 Aleyna J. Garcia, Simon's Diamond 30.00
3 Caroline M. Simonson, Dominion 30.00
4 Isabella H. Smith, Ziggy Stardust 25.00
4 Carrley E. Smith, Walk The Line 25.00
5 Claire B. Lyons, First Class Ticket 20.00
5 Katie J. Krbec, Almost April 20.00
6 Alexis Miller, Thanks For Zip En Me 15.00
6 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 15.00

Class: 117 - Beginner Equit 14&U 2'6-2'9    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Y. Goetz, Nothin' But Net 40.00
1 Ellie M. Morehouse, Curious George 40.00
2 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 35.00
2 Jenna L. Thomas, Zhivago 35.00
3 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 30.00
3 Isabella H. Smith, Ziggy Stardust 30.00
4 Aleyna J. Garcia, Simon's Diamond 25.00
4 Carrley E. Smith, Walk The Line 25.00
5 Claire B. Lyons, First Class Ticket 20.00
5 Sarah D. Gray, Harlequin 20.00
6 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 15.00
6 Sarah Sarno, Sonoma 15.00

Class: 118 - CHJA Pony Equitation-Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire B. Lyons 25.00
2 Jessica R. Morris, Whatta Sport 20.00
4 Meera K. Paranjape, Dragonheart 10.00
5 Irina R. Rapport 5.00
6 April Howes 4.00

Class: 119 - CHJA Pony Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica R. Morris, Whatta Sport 25.00
2 April Howes 20.00
3 Claire B. Lyons 15.00
4 Irina R. Rapport 10.00
5 Meera K. Paranjape, Dragonheart 5.00

Class: 120 - CHJA Pony Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 April Howes 25.00
2 Meera K. Paranjape, Dragonheart 20.00
3 Jessica R. Morris, Whatta Sport 15.00
4 Irina R. Rapport 10.00

Class: 121 - CHJA Short Stirrup Equitation-Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emily Curran 30.00
4 Maggie G. Klau 20.00
5 Keera M. Bromley 15.00
6 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 10.00

Class: 122 - CHJA Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Curran 35.00
2 Madelyn S. McAllister, Cause For Applause 30.00
5 Amanda L. Walsh, Lightning Thief 15.00
6 Keera M. Bromley 10.00

Class: 123 - CHJA Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Curran 30.00
2 Madelyn S. McAllister, Cause For Applause 25.00
3 Maggie G. Klau 20.00
5 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 10.00
6 Amanda L. Walsh, Lightning Thief 5.00

Class: 124 - CHJA Medium Stirrup Equit-Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily D. Koehn, Artful Reflection 35.00
2 Irina R. Rapport 30.00
3 Kari A. Sletten, Best Bet Yet 25.00
4 Lexie K. Karet, Sunny City 20.00
5 Grace A. Collins, Annabelle Lee 15.00
6 Shayna R. Finnegan, Behind Those Eyes 10.00

Class: 125 - CHJA Medium Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kari A. Sletten, Best Bet Yet 35.00
2 Emily D. Koehn, Artful Reflection 30.00
3 Mattie M. Toll, Serious Moonlight 25.00
4 Isabella H. Smith, Santiana 20.00
5 Irina R. Rapport 15.00

Class: 126 - CHJA Medium Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 35.00
2 Kari A. Sletten, Best Bet Yet 30.00
3 Isabella H. Smith, Santiana 25.00
4 Emily D. Koehn, Artful Reflection 20.00
5 Irina R. Rapport 15.00

Class: 127 - CHJA Long Stirrup Equit-Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lisa M. Garcia, Symphony 20.00
3 Nicole L. Morris, Invest In My Looks 15.00
6 Michele J. Chang, Lookout Raymond 4.00

Class: 128 - CHJA Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole L. Morris, Invest In My Looks 25.00
2 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 20.00
3 Alexius R. Jennings 15.00

Class: 129 - CHJA Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole L. Morris, Invest In My Looks 25.00
2 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 20.00
3 Alexius R. Jennings 15.00
4 Michele J. Chang, Lookout Raymond 10.00

Class: 200 - CHJA Puddle Jumper-2'3-2'6    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quick Decision, Devon N. Hussey 35.00
3 Hutch, Vincenzo Sangaline 30.00
4 Ringo's A Star, Heather R. Chenault 25.00
5 Belle Of The Ball, Brooke M. LaLonde 0.00
6 Fantasia, Rebecca R. Schmeits 15.00

Class: 201 - CHJA Puddle Jumper-2'3-2'6    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calligraphy, Ashley J. Buchanan 40.00
3 Pantalones Picantes, Devon N. Hussey 30.00
4 Ringo's A Star, Heather R. Chenault 25.00
6 Incendio, Camryn A. Dwyer 15.00

Class: 202 - CHJA Puddle Jumper-2'3-2'6    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pantalones Picantes, Rachel L. Roberts 40.00
3 All Eyes On Me, Kaylea E. Horacek 30.00
4 Graf Diamont, Cynda R. Dyer 25.00
5 Hutch, Vincenzo Sangaline 20.00
6 Belle Of The Ball, Brooke M. LaLonde 0.00

Class: 203 - CHJA Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daddy's Dollars, Kate B. Favaro 40.00
2 Charles In Charge, Caleigh E. Brian 35.00
3 Ringo's A Star, Philip H. Dreissigacker 30.00
4 Hutch, Vincenzo Sangaline 25.00
5 Graf Diamont, Taylor N. Dreilich 20.00
6 All Reddy Elegant, Amanda J. Hume-Arellano 15.00

Class: 204 - CHJA Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snickers, Hailey C. Purfurst 40.00
2 Daddy's Dollars, Kate B. Favaro 35.00
3 Hutch, Vincenzo Sangaline 30.00
4 Ringo's A Star, Philip H. Dreissigacker 25.00
5 Graf Diamont, Taylor N. Dreilich 20.00

Class: 205 - CHJA Schooling Jumper 2'9    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hutch, Vincenzo Sangaline 40.00
2 Snickers, Hailey C. Purfurst 35.00
3 Au Naturel, Elizabeth J. Peacock 30.00
4 All Reddy Elegant, Amanda J. Hume-Arellano 25.00
5 Talladega Nights, Melinda M. Morgan 20.00
6 Calligraphy, Ashley J. Buchanan 15.00

Class: 206 - CHJA Low Jumper 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 35.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Caroline A. Soane 30.00
3 Regarding Henry, Carsen J. Gregg 25.00
4 Fur Elise, Danielle M. Guest 20.00
5 Quick Decision, Katie G. Huebner 15.00
6 Say Anything, Kaitlyn M. Dwyer 10.00

Class: 207 - CHJA Low Jumper 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fur Elise, Danielle M. Guest 30.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Caroline A. Soane 25.00
3 Regarding Henry, Carsen J. Gregg 20.00
4 A La Mode, Madison A. McKenzie 15.00
6 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 5.00

Class: 208 - CHJA Low Jumper 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 30.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Caroline A. Soane 25.00
3 Quick Decision, Katie G. Huebner 20.00
4 Regarding Henry, Carsen J. Gregg 15.00
5 Fur Elise, Danielle M. Guest 10.00
6 Graphite Gran Grannus, Claire E. Davis 5.00

Class: 209 - CHJA Low Jumper 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake, Caroline A. Soane 30.00
2 A Bold Twist, Sydney J. Boyd 25.00
3 Dark Knight, Katie M. Murray 20.00
4 Fur Elise, Danielle M. Guest 15.00
5 Regarding Henry, Carsen J. Gregg 10.00
6 General Patton, Elaine M. Ptaskiewicz 5.00

Class: 210 - CHJA Low Jumper 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 30.00
2 Regarding Henry, Carsen J. Gregg 25.00
4 A Bold Twist, Sydney J. Boyd 15.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Caroline A. Soane 10.00
6 Dark Knight, Katie M. Murray 5.00

Class: 211 - CHJA Low Training Jumper 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connor, Katie M. Murray 35.00
3 Northern Command, Taylor R. Valencia 25.00
4 Handpainted, Jessie M. White 20.00
5 Pequena, Sibel N. Fite 15.00

Class: 212 - CHJA Low Training Jumper 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Man, Ali B. Neuens 30.00
2 Handpainted, Jessie M. White 25.00
3 Jasmine's Dream, Erin R. Meyring 20.00
4 Inda Sacred, Elizabeth D. Brewer 15.00
5 Launch Sequence, Isa C. Trudel 10.00

Class: 213 - CHJA Low Training Jumper 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Man, Ali B. Neuens 30.00
2 Handpainted, Jessie M. White 25.00
4 Fur Elise, Danielle M. Guest 15.00
5 Jasmine's Dream, Erin R. Meyring 10.00
6 Northern Command, Taylor R. Valencia 5.00

Class: 214 - CHJA Low Training Jumper 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Handpainted, Jessie M. White 30.00
2 A Bold Twist, Sydney J. Boyd 25.00
4 Rocket Man, Ali B. Neuens 15.00
5 Cavalark, Annamarie S. Glenn 10.00
6 Jasmine's Dream, Erin R. Meyring 5.00

Class: 215 - CHJA Low Training Jumper 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Handpainted, Jessie M. White 25.00
4 Northern Command, Taylor R. Valencia 15.00
5 Cavalark, Annamarie S. Glenn 10.00
6 Rocket Man, Ali B. Neuens 5.00

Class: 216 - CHJA High Training Jumper 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie, Joanie F. Ebmeier 30.00
2 Lapras, Christina M. Roberts 25.00
3 Connor, Jennifer A. Duffy 20.00
6 Pequena, Sibel N. Fite 5.00

Class: 217 - CHJA High Training Jumper 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie, Joanie F. Ebmeier 25.00
2 Pequena, Sibel N. Fite 20.00
3 Jacques, Rachel S. Graver 0.00
4 WarSteiner, Sydney L. Goetz 10.00
6 Lapras, Christina M. Roberts 4.00

Class: 218 - CHJA High Training Jumper 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacques, Rachel S. Graver 0.00
2 Pequena, Sibel N. Fite 20.00
3 Lapras, Christina M. Roberts 15.00
5 WarSteiner, Sydney L. Goetz 5.00

Class: 219 - CHJA High Training Jumper 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maggie, Joanie F. Ebmeier 20.00
3 Connor, Katie M. Murray 15.00
4 Flyboy, Jennifer A. Duffy 10.00
5 Couer D 'Or, Lauren M. Gueswel 5.00

Class: 220 - CHJA High Training Jumper 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie, Joanie F. Ebmeier 25.00

Class: 300 - CHJA Pony Medal 2'3,2'6,2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire B. Lyons 10.00
2 Meera K. Paranjape, Dragonheart 8.00
3 April Howes 6.00
4 Irina R. Rapport 4.00

Class: 301 - CHJA Junior Medal 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa D. Stumpe, Clark Kent 10.00
2 Taylor R. Valencia, Northern Command 8.00
3 Alexandra K. Anderson 6.00
4 Katie A. Donohoe 4.00
5 Madison A. McKenzie, A La Mode 2.00
6 Natasha L. Ogden 0.00

Class: 302 - CHJA Adult Medal-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cindy J. Gibbs, Neverland 10.00
2 Elizabeth J. Peacock, Coastal Blue Boy 8.00
3 Katherine M. Domenico 6.00
4 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 4.00
5 Kaitlyn M. Dwyer, Say Anything 2.00

Class: 303 - Columbine Junior Medal 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Miller, Thanks For Zip En Me 12.00
2 Claire B. Lyons, First Class Ticket 10.00
3 Carrley E. Smith, Walk The Line 8.00
4 Katie J. Krbec, Almost April 6.00
5 Emily Ecclestone 4.00
6 Kaylea E. Horacek, All Eyes On Me 2.00

Class: 304 - Columbine Adult Medal 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gretchen K. Keller 10.00
2 Kristina McCombie 8.00
3 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 6.00
5 Kelly M. Finsaas, Factually Sacred 2.00
6 Charlene Holcomb, In Rare Style 0.00

Class: 306 - Ruth C Ayres Medal 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cindy J. Gibbs, Neverland 10.00
2 Amy T. Anderson 8.00
3 Kaitlyn M. Dwyer, Say Anything 6.00
4 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 4.00
5 Katherine M. Domenico 2.00

Class: 307 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cindy J. Gibbs, Neverland 10.00
2 Carly E. Dyer, Waltz With Me 8.00
3 Katie G. Huebner, Quick Decision 6.00
4 Katherine M. Domenico 4.00
5 Sibel N. Fite, Pequena 2.00
6 Rae A. Valentine, DVM, Estimated Profit 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top