Jump Into June

COLORADO HORSE PARK

May 31 - June 1, 2014


Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bachelor Sarah A. Gonzales 30.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bueller Amelia E. Piggott 50.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spoken For Emily D. Koehn 70.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Absolut Snap Natalie G. Smith 50.00
Reserve American Girl Elsie L. Halvorsen 30.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 50.00
Reserve Braxton Kate B. Favaro 30.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coolidge Julie A. Holmes 50.00
Reserve Oberon Sue E. Williams 30.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Patchwork Top Notch Molly Rinedollar 60.00
Reserve Whatta Sport Abigale Chaplick 36.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bare Necessities Emery K. Volkert 60.00
Reserve Outta Town James R. McConnell 36.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Santiana Isabella H. Smith 70.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ravissante Kate A. Harr 42.00
Beginner Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Jack Be Quick Helen L. Graham 50.00
Reserve Something Royal Annamarie S. Glenn 30.00
Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Starry Night Anna R. Lynton 30.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Strawberry Shortcake Kirsten A. Turner 60.00
Champion Cornelius Kevin E. Apicella 60.00
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snickers Alexia W. Nestora 70.00
Reserve Maximus Rebecca S. Johnson 42.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maybe It's Maybelline Cassidy R. Bouse-Eaton 80.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Kamryn L. Steel 60.00
Reserve Anna K. Lawrence 36.00
Reserve Elizabeth A. Walts 36.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion Catherine G. Mellon 50.00
Reserve Brittany B. Clapp 30.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Elsie L. Halvorsen 50.00
Reserve Chiara Gallegos 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Reserve Cecilia D. Needham 36.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Shaelyn R. Doyle 60.00
Reserve Adriana C. Domurat 36.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion McCabe E. Jones 50.00
Reserve Annamarie S. Glenn 30.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Abigale Chaplick 60.00
Reserve Lucy A. Meisel 36.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Kirbi M. Spanbauer 50.00
Reserve Emily R. Curran 30.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spoken For, Sarah V. Watson 30.00
3 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 25.00
5 Mosaic, Nicki Eustace 15.00
6 Caruso's Ransom, Jan M. Ramaglia 10.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Sarah V. Watson 35.00
3 Caruso's Ransom, Jan M. Ramaglia 25.00
4 Ollie Oop, Shaelyn R. Doyle 20.00
6 Mr. Right, Nicole L. Plowman 10.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 30.00
2 Spoken For, Sarah V. Watson 25.00
3 Artful Reflection, Sarah V. Watson 20.00
5 Mr. Right, Nicole L. Plowman 10.00
6 Sunny City, Lexie K. Karet 5.00

Class: 5 - Beginner Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Be Quick, Jennifer N. Allen 25.00
2 Something Royal, Annamarie S. Glenn 20.00
3 Brother Dillon, Chelsea N. Brady 15.00
4 Lotta Special Effort, Kelley S. Lamley 10.00

Class: 6 - Beginner Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brother Dillon, Chelsea N. Brady 25.00
2 Jack Be Quick, Jennifer N. Allen 20.00
3 Something Royal, Annamarie S. Glenn 15.00
4 Lotta Special Effort, Kelley S. Lamley 10.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something Royal, Annamarie S. Glenn 25.00
2 Jack Be Quick, Jennifer N. Allen 20.00
3 Brother Dillon, Chelsea N. Brady 15.00
4 Lotta Special Effort, Kelley S. Lamley 10.00

Class: 7 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McCabe E. Jones, Agassi 25.00
2 Annamarie S. Glenn, Something Royal 20.00
3 Chelsea N. Brady, Brother Dillon 15.00
4 Linda J. Powers 10.00
5 Heather R. Chenault, A Fine Idea 5.00
6 Jennifer N. Allen, Jack Be Quick 4.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McCabe E. Jones, Agassi 25.00
2 Linda J. Powers 20.00
3 Annamarie S. Glenn, Something Royal 15.00
4 Heather R. Chenault, A Fine Idea 10.00
5 Jennifer N. Allen, Jack Be Quick 5.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annamarie S. Glenn, Something Royal 25.00
2 McCabe E. Jones, Agassi 20.00
4 Chelsea N. Brady, Brother Dillon 10.00
5 Kelley S. Lamley, Lotta Special Effort 5.00

Class: 11 - Columbine Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McCabe E. Jones, Agassi 10.00
2 Linda J. Powers 8.00
3 Jennifer N. Allen, Jack Be Quick 6.00
4 Heather R. Chenault, A Fine Idea 4.00
5 Kelley S. Lamley, Lotta Special Effort 2.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaprys, Adriana C. Domurat 35.00
2 Santiana, Isabella H. Smith 30.00
3 Ravissante, Kate A. Harr 25.00
4 Winchester, Payton A. Lukes 20.00
5 WarSteiner, Logan Y. Goetz 15.00
6 Cinnamon Dolce, Juliet S. Manley 10.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Got A Friend in Me, Cecilia D. Needham 30.00
2 Santiana, Isabella H. Smith 25.00
3 Winchester, Payton A. Lukes 20.00
4 Ravissante, Kate A. Harr 15.00
6 Storms Of Grace, Keera M. Bromley 5.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissante, Kate A. Harr 30.00
2 Santiana, Isabella H. Smith 25.00
3 Spoken For, Emily D. Koehn 20.00
4 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 15.00
5 Sugar Rush, Eliza E. Lee 10.00
6 You Got A Friend in Me, Cecilia D. Needham 5.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecilia D. Needham, You Got A Friend in Me 30.00
2 Adriana C. Domurat, Kaprys 25.00
3 Kate A. Harr, Ravissante 20.00
4 Payton A. Lukes, Winchester 15.00
5 Shaelyn R. Doyle, Ollie Oop 10.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaelyn R. Doyle, Ollie Oop 30.00
2 Jessica R. Morris, West Indies 25.00
3 Adriana C. Domurat, Kaprys 20.00
4 Eliza E. Lee, Sugar Rush 15.00
5 Emily D. Koehn, Spoken For 10.00
6 Connor E. Olson, Let's Get Crackin 5.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella H. Smith, Santiana 30.00
2 Logan Y. Goetz, WarSteiner 25.00
3 Kate A. Harr, Ravissante 20.00
4 Jessica R. Morris, West Indies 15.00
5 Emily D. Koehn, Spoken For 10.00
6 Eliza E. Lee, Sugar Rush 5.00

Class: 18 - Columbine Junior Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica R. Morris, West Indies 10.00
2 Isabella H. Smith, Santiana 8.00
3 Adriana C. Domurat, Kaprys 6.00
4 Cecilia D. Needham, You Got A Friend in Me 4.00
5 Eliza E. Lee, Sugar Rush 2.00

Class: 19 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 40.00
2 Some Kind Of Miracle, Sage S. Snyder 35.00
3 Cookies N Cream 30.00
6 Lone Star, Camille C. Wright 15.00

Class: 20 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Maybe It's Maybelline, Cassidy R. Bouse-Eaton 30.00
4 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 25.00
6 Cookies N Cream 15.00

Class: 21 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe It's Maybelline, Cassidy R. Bouse-Eaton 35.00
2 Britta, Lori J. Oakley 30.00
4 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 20.00
5 Some Kind Of Miracle, Sage S. Snyder 15.00

Class: 22 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake 35.00
2 Snickers 30.00
4 Cracker Jax, Kelli B. Bairn 20.00
5 A Bientot, Lisa B. Philpott 15.00
6 Convoy Connection, Haley Q. Galligan 10.00

Class: 23 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snickers 35.00
3 Smarty Pants, Jessica J. Roberts 25.00
6 Graphite Gran Grannus, Erica L. Blair 10.00

Class: 24 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Snickers 30.00
3 Wild Child, Diana K. Russell 25.00
4 Maximus 20.00
5 Occra, Callie Matteson 15.00
6 Graphite Gran Grannus, Erica L. Blair 10.00

Class: 25 - Low Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake 30.00
2 Daddy's Dollars, Kate B. Favaro 25.00
3 Cornelius, Kevin E. Apicella 20.00
4 Limited Edition, Michelle C. Plonus 15.00
5 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 10.00
6 Contessa 5.00

Class: 26 - Low Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 25.00
2 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 20.00
3 Cornelius, Kevin E. Apicella 15.00
5 Cracker Jax, Rose E. Dykes 5.00
6 Contessa 4.00

Class: 27 - Low Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake 25.00
2 Cornelius, Kevin E. Apicella 20.00
3 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 15.00
4 Cracker Jax, Rose E. Dykes 10.00
5 Contessa 5.00
6 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 4.00

Class: 28 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 25.00
3 Motown, Erika Remy 15.00
4 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 10.00
5 Cruiser, Jessie M. White 5.00

Class: 29 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Motown, Erika Remy 25.00
2 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 20.00
3 Cruiser, Jessie M. White 15.00
4 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 10.00

Class: 30 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruiser, Jessie M. White 25.00
3 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 15.00
4 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 10.00

Class: 38 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just For Me, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 25.00
3 As You Wish 20.00
4 Roxy Rose 15.00
6 Siena Sky, Lucy A. Meisel 5.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Top Notch, Colleen N. Gilmore 30.00
2 As You Wish 25.00
3 Roxy Rose 20.00
4 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 15.00
6 Siena Sky, Lucy A. Meisel 5.00

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Top Notch, Colleen N. Gilmore 30.00
2 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 25.00
3 Roxy Rose 20.00
4 Lionheart, Lauren E. Turco 15.00
5 Just For Me, Lucy E. Butler 10.00
6 Only Blue Stilettos, Zoe R. Ibrahim 5.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigale Chaplick, Whatta Sport 30.00
2 Lucy A. Meisel, Siena Sky 25.00
4 Colleen N. Gilmore, Patchwork Top Notch 15.00
6 Lauren E. Turco, Lionheart 5.00

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigale Chaplick, Whatta Sport 30.00
2 Lucy E. Butler, Just For Me 25.00
3 Lucy A. Meisel, Siena Sky 20.00
4 MacKenna M. Moss 15.00
6 Zoe R. Ibrahim, Only Blue Stilettos 5.00

Class: 43 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Abigale Chaplick, Whatta Sport 25.00
3 Lauren E. Turco, Lionheart 20.00
4 Lucy A. Meisel, Siena Sky 15.00
5 Lucy E. Butler, Just For Me 10.00
6 MacKenna M. Moss 5.00

Class: 45 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Necessities, Emery K. Volkert 30.00
2 Outta Town, Allison A. Reed 25.00
3 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 20.00
5 Big City Nights, Lilian M. Schaffer 10.00
6 Made In China, Sayge A. Egender 5.00

Class: 46 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Big City Nights, Lilian M. Schaffer 20.00
3 Outta Town, Allison A. Reed 15.00
4 Bare Necessities, Emery K. Volkert 10.00
5 Made In China, Sayge A. Egender 5.00
6 Nothin' But Net, Emily R. Curran 4.00

Class: 49 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nothin' But Net, Emily R. Curran 25.00
2 Bare Necessities, Emery K. Volkert 20.00
3 Outta Town, Allison A. Reed 15.00
4 Made In China, Sayge A. Egender 10.00

Class: 47 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 25.00
2 Emily R. Curran, Nothin' But Net 20.00
3 Lilian M. Schaffer, Big City Nights 15.00
4 Allison A. Reed, Outta Town 10.00
5 Emery K. Volkert, Bare Necessities 5.00
6 Alexandra R. Brewer 4.00

Class: 48 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 25.00
2 Alexandra R. Brewer 20.00
3 Lilian M. Schaffer, Big City Nights 15.00
4 Emery K. Volkert, Bare Necessities 10.00
5 Emily R. Curran, Nothin' But Net 5.00
6 Allison A. Reed, Outta Town 4.00

Class: 50 - Medium Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily R. Curran, Nothin' But Net 25.00
2 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 20.00
3 Sayge A. Egender, Made In China 15.00
4 Allison A. Reed, Outta Town 10.00
5 Alexandra R. Brewer 5.00

Class: 51 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Archurro, Tracy L. Curran 15.00
4 Graffiti Style, Lynn M. VanVoris 10.00
5 Ziggy Stardust, Sharon F. Kemper 5.00

Class: 52 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Graffiti Style, Lynn M. VanVoris 15.00
5 Ziggy Stardust, Sharon F. Kemper 5.00
6 Archurro, Tracy L. Curran 4.00

Class: 55 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Archurro, Tracy L. Curran 25.00
6 Proof Positive, Kristin Chuchwa 4.00

Class: 53 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tracy L. Curran, Archurro 25.00
3 Desiree E. Davis, Graphite Gran Grannus 20.00
4 Lynn M. VanVoris, Graffiti Style 15.00
6 Kristin Chuchwa, Proof Positive 5.00

Class: 54 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lynn M. VanVoris, Graffiti Style 20.00
5 Desiree E. Davis, Graphite Gran Grannus 10.00
6 Kristin Chuchwa, Proof Positive 5.00

Class: 56 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tracy L. Curran, Archurro 20.00
4 Sharon F. Kemper, Ziggy Stardust 10.00
5 Desiree E. Davis, Graphite Gran Grannus 5.00

Class: 58 - Evergreen, Greens, Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueller, Amelia E. Piggott 25.00
2 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 20.00
3 Adagio, Jennifer Alsberg 15.00
4 Bachelor, Sarah A. Gonzales 10.00

Class: 59 - Evergreen, Greens, Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueller, Amelia E. Piggott 25.00
2 Bachelor, Sarah A. Gonzales 20.00
3 Adagio, Jennifer Alsberg 15.00

Class: 60 - Evergreen, Greens, Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachelor, Sarah A. Gonzales 25.00
2 Bueller, Amelia E. Piggott 20.00
4 Adagio, Jennifer Alsberg 10.00

Class: 67 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Julie A. Holmes 25.00
3 Oberon, Sydney Ayers 15.00

Class: 68 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oberon, Sydney Ayers 25.00
3 Coolidge, Julie A. Holmes 15.00
4 Jack Of Hearts, Brittany B. Clapp 10.00

Class: 69 - CHJA Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Julie A. Holmes 25.00
3 Oberon, Sydney Ayers 15.00

Class: 70 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 25.00
2 Catherine G. Mellon, Altair 20.00
4 Sydney Ayers, Oberon 10.00
5 Ashley S. Beall 5.00
6 Julie A. Holmes 4.00

Class: 71 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine G. Mellon, Altair 25.00
2 Julie A. Holmes 20.00
4 Ashley S. Beall 10.00
5 Sydney Ayers, Oberon 5.00
6 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 4.00

Class: 72 - CHJA Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine G. Mellon, Altair 25.00
2 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 20.00
3 Sydney Ayers, Oberon 15.00
4 Ashley S. Beall 10.00
6 Julie A. Holmes 4.00

Class: 74 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine G. Mellon, Altair 10.00
2 Paige E. Nealy, Henry 8.00
3 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 6.00
4 Jane N. Dunbar, Providence 4.00
5 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 2.00

Class: 76 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 25.00
2 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 20.00
3 Camelot, Elizabeth A. Walts 15.00
4 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 10.00
5 Braxton, Kate B. Favaro 5.00
6 Curious George, Ellie M. Morehouse 4.00

Class: 77 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braxton, Kate B. Favaro 25.00
2 Kismet, Stella G. Bristol 20.00
3 Curious George, Ellie M. Morehouse 15.00
4 Camelot, Elizabeth A. Walts 10.00
5 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 5.00
6 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 4.00

Class: 78 - CHJA Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 25.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 20.00
3 Camelot, Elizabeth A. Walts 15.00
4 Henry, Paige E. Nealy 10.00
5 Curious George, Ellie M. Morehouse 5.00
6 Kismet, Stella G. Bristol 4.00

Class: 79 - CHJA Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 30.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 25.00
3 Elizabeth A. Walts, Camelot 20.00
4 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 15.00
5 Roman J. Mezger, Outta Town 10.00
6 Ellie M. Morehouse, Curious George 5.00

Class: 80 - CHJA Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth A. Walts, Camelot 30.00
2 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 25.00
3 Audrey J. Rice, English Countryside 20.00
4 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 15.00
5 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 10.00
6 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 5.00

Class: 81 - CHJA Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 30.00
2 Sarah G. Bowen, Viking Ferro 25.00
3 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 20.00
4 Elizabeth A. Walts, Camelot 15.00
5 Kate B. Favaro, Braxton 10.00
6 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 5.00

Class: 82 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie M. Morehouse, Curious George 12.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 10.00
3 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 8.00
4 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 6.00
5 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 4.00
6 Sarah G. Bowen, Viking Ferro 2.00

Class: 84 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hickory Dickory Dock, Delaney D. Hamilton 30.00
3 Centenario, Melissa Morton 25.00
4 Cookies N Cream 20.00
6 Connect The Dots, Annika V. Petras 10.00

Class: 85 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Centenario, Melissa Morton 30.00
3 Maybe It's Maybelline, Cassidy R. Bouse-Eaton 25.00
4 Ringo's A Star, Heather R. Chenault 20.00
5 Some Kind Of Miracle, Sage S. Snyder 15.00

Class: 86 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe It's Maybelline, Cassidy R. Bouse-Eaton 35.00
3 Pineview Hullabaloo, Kylie E. Uhrig 25.00
5 Let There Be Light, Sara R. Thompson 15.00
6 Connect The Dots, Annika V. Petras 10.00

Class: 87 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hickory Dickory Dock, Delaney D. Hamilton 30.00
2 Maximus 25.00
3 Cookies N Cream 20.00
4 Dippin' Dot, Molly R. Hoskins 15.00
5 Let There Be Light, Sara R. Thompson 10.00
6 Smarty Pants, Jessica J. Roberts 5.00

Class: 88 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snickers 30.00
2 Let There Be Light, Sara R. Thompson 25.00
4 Maximus 15.00
5 Bomb Squad, Karie G. Slade 10.00
6 Wild Child, Diana K. Russell 5.00

Class: 89 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximus 30.00
2 Snickers 25.00
3 Graphite Gran Grannus, Erica L. Blair 20.00
4 Wild Child, Diana K. Russell 15.00
6 Lost In Translation, Caroline E. Ellis 5.00

Class: 90 - Low Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dot, Molly R. Hoskins 30.00
2 Contessa 25.00
3 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 20.00
4 Cornelius, Kevin E. Apicella 15.00
5 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 10.00
6 Daddy's Dollars, Kate B. Favaro 5.00

Class: 91 - Low Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornelius, Kevin E. Apicella 30.00
2 Dippin' Dot, Molly R. Hoskins 25.00
3 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 20.00
4 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 15.00
6 Daddy's Dollars, Kate B. Favaro 5.00

Class: 92 - Low Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake 30.00
2 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 25.00
3 Cornelius, Kevin E. Apicella 20.00
4 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 15.00

Class: 93 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cracker Jax, Rose E. Dykes 30.00
2 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 25.00
3 Motown, Erika Remy 20.00
4 Cruiser, Jessie M. White 15.00

Class: 94 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cracker Jax, Rose E. Dykes 20.00
4 Motown, Erika Remy 15.00
5 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 10.00
6 Cruiser, Jessie M. White 5.00

Class: 95 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Topper, Katie E. Crooks 25.00
3 Home Town, Sophia E. Lutz 20.00
4 Cracker Jax, Rose E. Dykes 15.00
5 Motown, Erika Remy 10.00
6 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 5.00

Class: 103 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 25.00
2 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 20.00

Class: 104 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 25.00
3 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 15.00

Class: 105 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 25.00
2 Button Bright, Jocelyn C. Wille 20.00
3 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 15.00

Class: 106 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel 25.00
2 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 20.00
3 Chiara Gallegos, Starburst 15.00
4 Shaun C. Clark 10.00
5 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 5.00

Class: 107 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 25.00
2 Shaun C. Clark 20.00
3 Chiara Gallegos, Starburst 15.00
4 Kamryn L. Steel 10.00

Class: 108 - CHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 6.00
2 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 4.00
3 Chiara Gallegos, Starburst 2.00

Class: 109 - CHJA Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiara Gallegos, Starburst 25.00
2 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 20.00
3 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 15.00
4 Jocelyn C. Wille, Button Bright 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top