Meridian Summer's End

COLORADO HORSE PARK

August 23 & 24, 2014


Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nothin' But Net Emily R. Curran 60.00
Reserve Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 36.00
Pony Hunter Small
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dragonheart Meera K. Paranjape 50.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve American Girl Elsie L. Halvorsen 30.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Braxton Kate B. Favaro 50.00
Reserve Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 30.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Almond Joy Cathi T. Rainold 50.00
Reserve Pop Star Kathy Baker 30.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Material Girl Mary B. Sayre 60.00
Reserve As You Wish Shaun C. Clark 36.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winnie The Pooh Paige H. Gray 60.00
Reserve Indulgence Valerie Blome 36.00
Beginner Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Fine Idea Heather R. Chenault 50.00
Reserve Pura Vida Maddie A. Minnick 30.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Golden Girl Olivia S. Stordahl 60.00
Reserve Pitch Perfect Rachel C. Long 36.00
Beginner Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Jack Be Quick Helen L. Graham 30.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Alexa D. Stumpe 50.00
Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Starry Night Anna R. Lynton 36.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mile High Cassie N. Merone 50.00
Reserve Flashback Meghan M. Harding 30.00
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bai Jolie Olivia C. Barden 60.00
Reserve Hickory Dickory Dock Delaney D. Hamilton 36.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bai Jolie Olivia C. Barden 60.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Kamryn L. Steel 50.00
Reserve Kevin E. Apicella 30.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Reserve Lauren Russell 30.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Elsie L. Halvorsen 50.00
Reserve Natalie G. Smith 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Lauren K. Sciullo 50.00
Reserve Sarah D. Gray 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Aleyna J. Garcia 50.00
Reserve Lora B. Lafon 30.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Rider Points
Champion Jan M. Ramaglia 50.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Abigale Chaplick 50.00
Reserve Ainslee R. Walker 30.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Reserve Isabella H. Lombardo 30.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Reserve Claire M. Drewes 30.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nothin' But Net, Emily R. Curran 30.00
2 Perseus YC 25.00
3 Pura Vida, Maddie A. Minnick 20.00
4 Centenario, Brittany B. Clapp 15.00
5 Bourbon Street, Isobel Burns 10.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nothin' But Net, Emily R. Curran 30.00
2 Pura Vida, Maddie A. Minnick 25.00
3 Old Fashioned, Kelley A. Buringa 20.00
4 Bourbon Street, Isobel Burns 15.00
5 Centenario, Brittany B. Clapp 10.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC 25.00
2 Nothin' But Net, Emily R. Curran 20.00
3 Bourbon Street, Isobel Burns 15.00

Class: 5 - Beginner Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Idea, Philip H. Dreissigacker 25.00
2 No Secrets, Heather R. Chenault 20.00
3 Pura Vida, Maddie A. Minnick 15.00
5 Old Fashioned, Kelley A. Buringa 5.00

Class: 6 - Beginner Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Idea, Philip H. Dreissigacker 25.00
2 No Secrets, Heather R. Chenault 20.00
4 Pura Vida, Maddie A. Minnick 10.00
5 Old Fashioned, Kelley A. Buringa 5.00

Class: 7 - Beginner Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pura Vida, Maddie A. Minnick 25.00
2 A Fine Idea, Philip H. Dreissigacker 20.00
4 No Secrets, Heather R. Chenault 10.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grindle, Amanda J. Hume-Arellano 25.00
2 Jack Be Quick, Jennifer N. Allen 20.00
4 Lotta Special Effort, Kelley S. Lamley 10.00
5 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 5.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Amateur Hunter Stake O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jack Be Quick, Jennifer N. Allen 36.00
3 Grindle, Amanda J. Hume-Arellano 29.00
4 Lotta Special Effort, Kelley S. Lamley 22.00
5 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 15.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 25.00
2 Lotta Special Effort, Kelley S. Lamley 20.00
3 Jack Be Quick, Jennifer N. Allen 15.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jan M. Ramaglia, Caruso's Ransom 25.00
2 Kelley S. Lamley, Lotta Special Effort 20.00
3 Amanda J. Hume-Arellano, Grindle 15.00
5 Andrea K. Falconer, Tongue In Cheek 5.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jan M. Ramaglia, Caruso's Ransom 20.00
3 Amanda J. Hume-Arellano, Grindle 15.00
4 Kelley S. Lamley, Lotta Special Effort 10.00
5 Andrea K. Falconer, Tongue In Cheek 5.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jennifer N. Allen, Jack Be Quick 20.00
3 Kelley S. Lamley, Lotta Special Effort 15.00
5 Andrea K. Falconer, Tongue In Cheek 5.00
6 Jan M. Ramaglia, Caruso's Ransom 4.00

Class: 14 - Columbine Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jan M. Ramaglia, Caruso's Ransom 6.00
2 Kelley S. Lamley, Lotta Special Effort 4.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 30.00
2 Harlequin, Sarah D. Gray 25.00
3 Captivation, Aleyna J. Garcia 20.00
4 Dashing In Blue, Hailey G. Johnson 15.00
5 Sunny City, Lexie K. Karet 10.00
6 Pitch Perfect, Rachel C. Long 5.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Junior Hunter Stake O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pitch Perfect, Rachel C. Long 45.00
2 Dashing In Blue, Hailey G. Johnson 36.00
3 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 29.00
5 Neverland, Kari A. Sletten 15.00
6 Sunny City, Lexie K. Karet 12.00

Class: 21 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 30.00
2 Captivation, Aleyna J. Garcia 25.00
3 Harlequin, Sarah D. Gray 20.00
5 Dashing In Blue, Hailey G. Johnson 10.00
6 Pitch Perfect, Rachel C. Long 5.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah D. Gray, Harlequin 25.00
2 Jessica R. Morris 20.00
3 Lauren K. Sciullo 15.00
4 Kari A. Sletten, Neverland 10.00
5 Rachel C. Long, Pitch Perfect 5.00
6 Olivia S. Stordahl, Golden Girl 4.00

Class: 18 - Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo 25.00
2 Jessica R. Morris 20.00
3 Sarah D. Gray, Harlequin 15.00
4 Olivia S. Stordahl, Golden Girl 10.00
5 Kari A. Sletten, Neverland 5.00
6 Rachel C. Long, Pitch Perfect 4.00

Class: 22 - Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo 25.00
2 Rachel C. Long, Pitch Perfect 20.00
3 Sarah D. Gray, Harlequin 15.00
4 Keera M. Bromley, Storms Of Grace 10.00
5 Olivia S. Stordahl, Golden Girl 5.00
6 Kari A. Sletten, Neverland 4.00

Class: 19 - Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleyna J. Garcia, Captivation 25.00
2 Lora B. Lafon 20.00
3 Sayge A. Egender, Made In China 15.00
4 Lexie K. Karet, Sunny City 10.00

Class: 20 - Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lora B. Lafon 25.00
2 Aleyna J. Garcia, Captivation 20.00
3 Lexie K. Karet, Sunny City 15.00
4 Sayge A. Egender, Made In China 10.00

Class: 23 - Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Y. Goetz, Miss September 25.00
2 Aleyna J. Garcia, Captivation 20.00
3 Lexie K. Karet, Sunny City 15.00
4 Sayge A. Egender, Made In China 10.00
5 Lora B. Lafon 5.00

Class: 24 - Columbine Junior Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo 12.00
2 Olivia S. Stordahl, Golden Girl 10.00
3 Logan Y. Goetz, Miss September 8.00
4 Lora B. Lafon 6.00
5 Kari A. Sletten, Neverland 4.00
6 Keera M. Bromley, Storms Of Grace 2.00

Class: 26 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish 30.00
2 Siena Sky, Lucy A. Meisel 25.00
3 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 20.00
4 Simon's Diamond, Audrey M. Bruening 15.00
5 Ziggy Stardust, Brynn A. Carroll 10.00

Class: 27 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Material Girl, Ainslee R. Walker 30.00
2 Simon's Diamond, Audrey M. Bruening 25.00
4 Ziggy Stardust, Brynn A. Carroll 15.00
5 Siena Sky, Lucy A. Meisel 10.00
6 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 5.00

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 25.00
2 Material Girl, Ainslee R. Walker 20.00
4 My Cousin Vinnie 10.00
5 Siena Sky, Lucy A. Meisel 5.00
6 Ziggy Stardust, Brynn A. Carroll 4.00

Class: 28 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigale Chaplick 25.00
2 Ainslee R. Walker, Material Girl 20.00
3 Audrey M. Bruening, Simon's Diamond 15.00
4 Lucy A. Meisel, Siena Sky 10.00
5 MacKenna M. Moss 5.00

Class: 29 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigale Chaplick 25.00
2 Ainslee R. Walker, Material Girl 20.00
3 Audrey M. Bruening, Simon's Diamond 15.00
4 Lucy A. Meisel, Siena Sky 10.00
5 MacKenna M. Moss 5.00

Class: 31 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigale Chaplick 25.00
2 Lucy A. Meisel, Siena Sky 20.00
3 Ainslee R. Walker, Material Girl 15.00
5 Audrey M. Bruening, Simon's Diamond 5.00
6 MacKenna M. Moss 4.00

Class: 33 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indulgence, Valerie Blome 30.00
2 S.N.A.F.U 25.00
3 Winnie The Pooh, Paige H. Gray 20.00
4 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 15.00
5 Great Time, Isabella H. Lombardo 10.00

Class: 34 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winnie The Pooh, Paige H. Gray 30.00
2 Outta Town, Allison A. Reed 25.00
5 Great Time, Isabella H. Lombardo 10.00
6 S.N.A.F.U, Anne L. League 5.00

Class: 37 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Outta Town, Allison A. Reed 15.00
4 Behind Those Eyes, Charlotte N. Ems 10.00
5 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 5.00
6 Great Time, Isabella H. Lombardo 4.00

Class: 35 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige H. Gray, Winnie The Pooh 25.00
4 Isabella H. Lombardo, Great Time 10.00
5 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 5.00
6 Allison A. Reed, Outta Town 4.00

Class: 36 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Isabella H. Lombardo, Great Time 15.00
4 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 10.00
5 Charlotte N. Ems, Behind Those Eyes 5.00
6 Paige H. Gray, Winnie The Pooh 4.00

Class: 38 - Medium Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella H. Lombardo, Great Time 25.00
2 Allison A. Reed, Outta Town 20.00
4 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 10.00
6 Charlotte N. Ems, Behind Those Eyes 4.00

Class: 41 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire M. Drewes 25.00
2 Alyson R. Wasilawski 20.00
4 Justine A. Carroll 10.00

Class: 42 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alyson R. Wasilawski 15.00
4 Justine A. Carroll 10.00
5 Claire M. Drewes 5.00

Class: 44 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Claire M. Drewes 20.00
4 Alyson R. Wasilawski 10.00
5 Justine A. Carroll 5.00

Class: 45 - CHJA Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonheart, Meera K. Paranjape 25.00
2 Whoopsie Daisy, Isabella H. Lombardo 20.00
3 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 15.00
4 Starburst, Chiara Gallegos 10.00
5 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 5.00

Class: 46 - CHJA Pony Hunter O/F Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 45.00
2 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 36.00
3 Starburst, Chiara Gallegos 29.00
5 Dragonheart, Meera K. Paranjape 15.00
6 Whoopsie Daisy, Isabella H. Lombardo 12.00

Class: 50 - CHJA Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starburst, Chiara Gallegos 25.00
2 Dragonheart, Meera K. Paranjape 20.00
3 Whoopsie Daisy, Isabella H. Lombardo 15.00
4 American Girl, Elsie L. Halvorsen 10.00
5 Absolut Snap, Natalie G. Smith 5.00

Class: 47 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 25.00
2 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 20.00
3 Jocelyn C. Wille, Helicon Fun N Games 15.00
4 Isabella H. Lombardo, Whoopsie Daisy 10.00

Class: 48 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 25.00
2 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 20.00
3 Jocelyn C. Wille, Helicon Fun N Games 15.00
4 Isabella H. Lombardo, Whoopsie Daisy 10.00

Class: 51 - CHJA Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 25.00
2 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 20.00
3 Chiara Gallegos, Starburst 15.00
4 Jocelyn C. Wille, Helicon Fun N Games 10.00
5 Isabella H. Lombardo, Whoopsie Daisy 5.00

Class: 49 - CHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie L. Halvorsen, American Girl 10.00
2 Chiara Gallegos, Starburst 8.00
3 Isabella H. Lombardo, Whoopsie Daisy 6.00
4 Natalie G. Smith, Absolut Snap 4.00
5 Jocelyn C. Wille, Helicon Fun N Games 2.00

Class: 52 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Storms Of Grace, Keera M. Bromley 25.00
3 Maybe It's Maybelline, Cassidy R. Bouse-Eaton 20.00
4 Made In China, Sayge A. Egender 15.00
5 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 10.00

Class: 53 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe It's Maybelline, Cassidy R. Bouse-Eaton 25.00
2 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 20.00
3 Storms Of Grace, Keera M. Bromley 15.00
4 Spring Couture, Alyson A. Ranucci 10.00
6 Wild Child 4.00

Class: 54 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 30.00
4 Spring Couture, Alyson A. Ranucci 15.00
6 Maybe It's Maybelline 5.00

Class: 55 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 30.00
2 Hickory Dickory Dock, Delaney D. Hamilton 25.00
4 Ringo's A Star, Philip H. Dreissigacker 15.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 30.00
3 Ringo's A Star, Philip H. Dreissigacker 20.00
6 Hickory Dickory Dock, Delaney D. Hamilton 5.00
6 Spring Couture, Alyson A. Ranucci 5.00

Class: 57 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 30.00
2 Hickory Dickory Dock, Delaney D. Hamilton 25.00
6 Ringo's A Star, Philip H. Dreissigacker 5.00

Class: 58 - Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 25.00
2 Flashback, Meghan M. Harding 20.00

Class: 59 - Low Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kobalt, Olivia L. Basile 20.00
3 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 15.00
4 Flashback, Meghan M. Harding 10.00

Class: 60 - Low Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mile High, Cassie N. Merone 25.00
2 Flashback, Meghan M. Harding 20.00

Class: 64 - Low/High Training Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ravissant, Emma K. Tellor 25.00
3 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 20.00
4 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 15.00
5 Cruiser, Jessie M. White 10.00

Class: 65 - Low/High Training Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 30.00
3 Providence, Jane N. Dunbar 20.00
4 Ravissant, Emma K. Tellor 15.00
5 For Jump, Melissa J. Brant 10.00
5 Limited Edition, Michelle C. Plonus 10.00

Class: 66 - Low/High Training Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 20.00
5 Providence, Jane N. Dunbar 10.00
6 Limited Edition, Michelle C. Plonus 5.00

Class: 80 - CHJA Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susan A. Varady, Atalanta 25.00
2 McCabe E. Jones, Agassi 20.00

Class: 83 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 McCabe E. Jones, Agassi 20.00
3 Susan A. Varady, Atalanta 15.00
4 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 10.00

Class: 81 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Of Hearts, Brittany B. Clapp 25.00
2 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 20.00
4 Almond Joy, Cathi T. Rainold 10.00
5 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 5.00
6 Don't Blink, Claire B. Walker 4.00

Class: 82 - CHJA Amateur Hunter Stake O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Blink, Claire B. Walker 45.00
2 Almond Joy, Cathi T. Rainold 36.00
3 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 29.00
4 Jack Of Hearts, Brittany B. Clapp 22.00
5 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 15.00

Class: 85 - CHJA Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Cathi T. Rainold 25.00
2 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 20.00
3 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 15.00
4 Don't Blink, Claire B. Walker 10.00

Class: 86 - Ruth C. Ayres Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McCabe E. Jones, Agassi 8.00
2 Catherine G. Mellon, Taylor Made 6.00
3 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 4.00
4 Susan A. Varady, Atalanta 2.00

Class: 87 - CHJA JR/Ad Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany B. Clapp, Jack Of Hearts 10.00
2 Taylor R. Valencia, Northern Command 8.00
3 Alexa D. Stumpe 6.00
4 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 4.00
5 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 2.00

Class: 88 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine G. Mellon, Taylor Made 12.00
2 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 10.00
3 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 8.00
4 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 6.00
5 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 4.00
6 Taylor R. Valencia, Northern Command 2.00

Class: 89 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braxton, Kate B. Favaro 25.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 20.00
4 All Tuckered Out, Mackenzie A. Kline 10.00
5 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 5.00

Class: 90 - CHJA Junior Hunter Stake O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braxton, Kate B. Favaro 45.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 36.00
3 All Tuckered Out, Mackenzie A. Kline 29.00
4 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 22.00

Class: 91 - CHJA Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown N Scepter, Ellie Parker 25.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 20.00
3 All Tuckered Out, Mackenzie A. Kline 15.00
4 Braxton, Kate B. Favaro 10.00

Class: 92 - CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 25.00
2 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 20.00
3 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 15.00
4 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 10.00

Class: 94 - CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 25.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 20.00
3 Taylor R. Valencia, Northern Command 15.00
4 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 10.00
5 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 5.00

Class: 95 - CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 25.00
2 Kevin E. Apicella, Just My Luck 20.00
3 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 15.00
4 Ellie Parker, Crown N Scepter 10.00

Class: 93 - CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa D. Stumpe 25.00
2 Lauren Russell, Coeur D'Or 20.00
3 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 15.00
4 Mackenzie A. Kline, All Tuckered Out 10.00

Class: 96 - CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa D. Stumpe 25.00
2 Lauren Russell, Coeur D'Or 20.00
3 Mackenzie A. Kline, All Tuckered Out 15.00
4 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 10.00

Class: 97 - CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Russell, Coeur D'Or 25.00
2 Mackenzie A. Kline, All Tuckered Out 20.00
3 Alexa D. Stumpe 15.00
4 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 10.00

Class: 98 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate B. Favaro, Braxton 12.00
2 Alexa D. Stumpe 10.00
3 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 8.00
4 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 6.00
5 Taylor R. Valencia, Northern Command 4.00
6 Mackenzie A. Kline, All Tuckered Out 2.00

Class: 123 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 25.00
3 Maybe It's Maybelline 15.00
4 Storms Of Grace, Keera M. Bromley 10.00
5 Spring Couture, Alyson A. Ranucci 5.00

Class: 126 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bai Jolie, Olivia C. Barden 25.00
2 Hickory Dickory Dock, Delaney D. Hamilton 20.00
5 Ringo's A Star, Philip H. Dreissigacker 5.00

Class: 135 - Low/High Training Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Providence, Jane N. Dunbar 25.00
2 Cruiser, Jessie M. White 20.00
3 For Jump, Melissa J. Brant 15.00
4 Limited Edition, Michelle C. Plonus 10.00
5 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top