Gold Crest Summerfest

COLORADO HORSE PARK

August 29 & 30, 2015


Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dashing In Blue Lisa G. Johnson 30.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Grandiose Stephanie L. Peterson 50.00
Reserve Aragon Frances I. Wilson 30.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Noble Spirit Claire M. Drewes 70.00
Reserve Electra Sarah E. Cowden 42.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bits N Pieces Lorelei J. Cudney 50.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Spoken For Emily D. Koehn 36.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 15 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 60.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Almost April Stephanie L. Peterson 50.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Victoria Jordan Mary L. Stewardson 30.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Calvano 2 Kendra Alcock 60.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lionheart Lauren E. Turco 80.00
Champion The Tenth Indian Valerie G. Williams 80.00
Champion Electra Sarah E. Cowden 80.00
Reserve Almost April Stephanie L. Peterson 48.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirt Beth A. Evans 70.00
Reserve Wellington Lisa K. Hulst 42.00
Beginner Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 50.00
Reserve Designated Driver Lauren M. Drury 30.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Braveheart Claire L. Buxton 36.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Neverland Kari A. Sletten 60.00
Beginner Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 60.00
Reserve Paradise Bay Stephanie L. Peterson 36.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rock My World Alessandra M. Zambelli 60.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Alexa D. Stumpe 70.00
High Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ravissant Heather R. Chenault 50.00
Reserve Cadeau Jessie M. White 30.00
Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Money Never Sleeps Michaella J. Gallina 50.00
Reserve Amadeo Julia R. Fischer 30.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cabriolet Devon M. Eret 36.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Olivia's Tune Molly L. Madden 70.00
Reserve Artful Reflection Emily D. Koehn 42.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Kamryn L. Steel 70.00
Reserve Anna K. Lawrence 42.00
Reserve Cait E. Murdoch 42.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion Melanie F. Lathrop 50.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Rider Points
Reserve Robert R. Schatz 30.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Reserve Morgan K. Maucher 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Keera M. Bromley 70.00
Reserve Olivia S. Stordahl 42.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Rider Points
Reserve Kati Gallagher 36.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Lucy E. Butler 60.00
Reserve Maci K. Miceli 36.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Lauren E. Turco 70.00
Champion Katie E. Altman 70.00
Reserve Charlotte N. Ems 42.00
Reserve Erin K. Turner 42.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Lisa K. Hulst 60.00
Reserve Heather R. Chenault 36.00

Class: 1 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 35.00
2 Blaze of Glory, Devin S. Nerone 30.00
3 Bergerac, Nanette M. Harland 25.00
5 Roxana, Julie M. Woods 15.00
6 Black Cow, Janelle L. Ross 10.00

Class: 2 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 35.00
2 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 30.00
3 Roxana, Julie M. Woods 25.00
4 Blaze of Glory, Devin S. Nerone 20.00

Class: 3 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bergerac, Nanette M. Harland 30.00
2 WT Chevelle, Molly M. Faunce 25.00
3 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 20.00
4 Roxana, Julie M. Woods 15.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Leeta, Lily G. Martinelli 15.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Labyrinth, Leah L. Scholl 20.00
4 Dom Perignon, Fantine C. Haulet 15.00
6 Leeta, Lily G. Martinelli 5.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 25.00
3 Hyperion, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
4 Paint My Dream, Stephanie Haulet 15.00

Class: 7 - Low Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coeur D'Or, Lauren E. Russell 30.00
2 Money Never Sleeps, Michaella J. Gallina 25.00
4 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 15.00
4 Dante, Stephen Tannenbaum 15.00
4 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 15.00

Class: 8 - Low Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 30.00
2 Money Never Sleeps, Michaella J. Gallina 25.00
4 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 15.00

Class: 9 - Low Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 30.00
3 Money Never Sleeps, Michaella J. Gallina 20.00
4 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 15.00
6 Alloutte, Hannah G. Gibbs 5.00

Class: 10 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ozone Baby, Sarah A. Gonzales 15.00
5 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 5.00
5 Lucky Number 7, Alexandra M. Schulken 5.00
5 Spanish Gold, Annabel L. Voorhees 5.00

Class: 11 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lucky Number 7, Alexandra M. Schulken 15.00
4 Spanish Gold, Annabel L. Voorhees 10.00
6 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 4.00

Class: 12 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 25.00
2 Spanish Gold, Annabel L. Voorhees 20.00
4 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 10.00

Class: 13 - High Training Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeau, Jessie M. White 25.00
2 Sheridan Dawn, Delaney D. Hamilton 20.00
3 Ravissant, Amanda S. McConnell 15.00
4 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 10.00

Class: 14 - High Training Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadeau, Jessie M. White 25.00
2 Ravissant, Amanda S. McConnell 20.00
3 Sheridan Dawn, Delaney D. Hamilton 15.00

Class: 15 - High Training Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissant, Amanda S. McConnell 25.00
2 Cadeau, Jessie M. White 20.00
3 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 15.00
4 Sheridan Dawn, Delaney D. Hamilton 10.00

Class: 21 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 35.00
2 Caruso's Ransom, Jan M. Ramaglia 30.00
3 Noble Spirit, Claire M. Drewes 25.00
4 Lionheart, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
5 Designated Driver, Stephanie L. Peterson 15.00
6 Capio, Kay M. Beard 10.00

Class: 22 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noble Spirit, Claire M. Drewes 35.00
2 Lionheart, Andrea N. Van Meenen 30.00
4 Designated Driver, Stephanie L. Peterson 20.00
5 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 15.00
6 Clownin' Around, Grace O. McCabe 10.00

Class: 23 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noble Spirit, Claire M. Drewes 30.00
2 Almond Joy 25.00
3 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
4 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 15.00
5 Lionheart, Andrea N. Van Meenen 10.00

Class: 25 - Beginner Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Karen Goodell 25.00
2 On Delay, Dan P. Schiefen 20.00
3 Designated Driver, Stephanie L. Peterson 15.00

Class: 26 - Beginner Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Designated Driver, Stephanie L. Peterson 25.00
2 On Delay, Dan P. Schiefen 20.00
3 Perseus YC 15.00
4 LB's Pave, Sarah V. Watson 10.00

Class: 27 - Beginner Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC 25.00
2 Designated Driver, Stephanie L. Peterson 20.00
3 On Delay, Dan P. Schiefen 15.00

Class: 28 - Beginner Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise Bay, Kati Gallagher 30.00
2 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 25.00
4 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 15.00
6 Braxton, Kristin M. Spaulding 5.00

Class: 29 - Beginner Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braxton, Kristin M. Spaulding 30.00
3 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 20.00
4 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 15.00
5 Paradise Bay, Kati Gallagher 10.00

Class: 30 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay B. Goldworm, Chase Your Dreams 30.00
2 Erin R. Gibbs, Perseus YC 25.00
3 Kati Gallagher 20.00
4 Kristin M. Spaulding, Braxton 15.00
5 Amy L. Swanson, All In The Family 10.00
6 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 5.00

Class: 31 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pat J. Holgate 30.00
2 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 25.00
3 Erin R. Gibbs, Perseus YC 20.00
5 Kristin M. Spaulding, Braxton 10.00
6 Lindsay B. Goldworm, Chase Your Dreams 5.00

Class: 32 - Beginner Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 25.00
2 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 20.00
3 Paradise Bay, Kati Gallagher 15.00
5 Braxton, Kristin M. Spaulding 5.00
6 All In The Family, Amy L. Swanson 4.00

Class: 33 - Beginner Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kati Gallagher, Paradise Bay 30.00
2 Erin R. Gibbs, Perseus YC 25.00
3 Kristin M. Spaulding, Braxton 20.00
4 Pat J. Holgate 15.00
5 Kelley S. Lamley 10.00
6 Stephanie Fowler, Capio 5.00

Class: 34 - Columbine Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bronwen P. Cheney, Abigail 10.00
2 Lindsay B. Goldworm, Chase Your Dreams 8.00
3 Lynn M. VanVoris, Graffiti Style 6.00
4 Stephanie Fowler, Capio 4.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Sydney M. Zahn 30.00
3 Neverland, Kari A. Sletten 20.00
4 Storms Of Grace, Keera M. Bromley 15.00
6 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 5.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Kari A. Sletten 30.00
2 Storms Of Grace, Keera M. Bromley 25.00
3 Braveheart, Sydney M. Zahn 20.00
4 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 15.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keera M. Bromley, Storms Of Grace 35.00
3 Olivia S. Stordahl, Golden Girl 25.00
4 Ava R. Lewis, Blue Note 20.00
5 Isabella H. Lombardo, Great Time 15.00
6 Sydney M. Zahn, Braveheart 10.00

Class: 38 - Beginner Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kari A. Sletten, Neverland 35.00
2 Ava R. Lewis, Blue Note 30.00
3 Olivia S. Stordahl, Golden Girl 25.00
5 Sydney M. Zahn, Braveheart 15.00
6 kYRA m. aNDERSON, The Scamper 10.00

Class: 39 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 30.00
3 Storms Of Grace, Keera M. Bromley 20.00
4 Neverland, Kari A. Sletten 15.00

Class: 40 - Beginner Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keera M. Bromley, Storms Of Grace 30.00
2 Olivia S. Stordahl, Golden Girl 25.00
3 Leah L. Scholl, Labyrinth 20.00
4 Ava R. Lewis, Blue Note 15.00
5 Sydney M. Zahn, Braveheart 10.00
6 Lora B. Lafon 5.00

Class: 41 - Columbine Junior Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Adde M. Sharp 10.00
3 Becky C. Klatt 8.00
4 Ava R. Lewis, Blue Note 6.00
5 Natalie Sarno, Aurelia 4.00
6 Lucy A. Meisel 2.00

Class: 43 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Lisa K. Hulst 35.00
2 Flirt, Beth A. Evans 30.00
3 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 25.00
4 Landioso 20.00
6 Graphite, Lisa Nasrullah 10.00

Class: 44 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Beth A. Evans 35.00
2 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 30.00
4 Helicon Corvette, Donna J. Neale 20.00
5 Noble Spirit, Claire M. Drewes 15.00
6 Landioso 10.00

Class: 45 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa K. Hulst, Wellington 30.00
2 Donna J. Neale, Helicon Corvette 25.00
3 Lisa Nasrullah, Graphite 20.00
4 Claire M. Drewes, Hear Me Know 15.00
5 Heather R. Chenault, You Betcha 10.00

Class: 46 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather R. Chenault, You Betcha 30.00
2 Melissa Morton, Centenario 25.00
3 Lisa Nasrullah, Graphite 20.00
4 Lindy M. Hinman, Boston Avenue 15.00
5 Lisa K. Hulst, Wellington 10.00
6 Donna J. Neale, Helicon Corvette 5.00

Class: 47 - CHJA Stirrup Medal    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren E. Turco, Lionheart 12.00
2 Hanna M. Mankus 10.00
3 Grace A. Leonard, Prince Aragorn 8.00
4 Zoe R. Ibrahim, Calvano 2 6.00
6 Melanie J. Heitmann, Whiskey River 2.00

Class: 48 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Lisa K. Hulst 35.00
2 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 30.00
3 Flirt, Beth A. Evans 25.00
5 Boston Avenue, Lindy M. Hinman 15.00

Class: 49 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa K. Hulst, Wellington 30.00
2 Lindy M. Hinman, Boston Avenue 25.00
4 Lisa Nasrullah, Graphite 15.00
5 Heather R. Chenault, You Betcha 10.00
6 Stacie S. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 5.00

Class: 50 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Tenth Indian, Katie E. Altman 40.00
1 Lionheart, Lauren E. Turco 40.00
2 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 35.00
3 Almost April, Aubrey L. Luckeroth 30.00
4 Treble Intrada, Anna L. Day 25.00
4 Ask Jeeves 25.00
5 Dippin' Dot, Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky 20.00
5 Just Say So 20.00
6 Keener Edge, Charlotte N. Ems 15.00

Class: 51 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lionheart, Lauren E. Turco 40.00
1 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 40.00
2 The Tenth Indian, Katie E. Altman 35.00
2 Almost April, Aubrey L. Luckeroth 35.00
3 Just Say So 30.00
4 Ask Jeeves 25.00
5 Dippin' Dot, Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky 20.00
5 Keener Edge, Charlotte N. Ems 20.00
6 Treble Intrada, Anna L. Day 15.00

Class: 52 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie E. Altman, The Tenth Indian 35.00
1 Anna L. Day, Treble Intrada 35.00
2 Lauren E. Turco, Lionheart 30.00
4 Hanna M. Mankus 20.00
4 Sarah E. Cowden, Electra 20.00
5 Erin K. Turner 15.00
6 Charlotte N. Ems, Keener Edge 10.00
6 Katie L. Filzen, Northern Lights 10.00

Class: 53 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren E. Turco, Lionheart 35.00
1 Katie E. Altman, The Tenth Indian 35.00
2 Aubrey L. Luckeroth, Almost April 30.00
2 Erin K. Turner 30.00
3 Hanna M. Mankus 25.00
4 Charlotte N. Ems, Keener Edge 20.00
4 Katie L. Filzen, Northern Lights 20.00
5 Anna L. Day, Treble Intrada 15.00
6 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 10.00

Class: 54 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Tenth Indian, Katie E. Altman 35.00
1 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 35.00
2 Lionheart, Lauren E. Turco 30.00
2 Almost April, Aubrey L. Luckeroth 30.00
3 Keener Edge, Charlotte N. Ems 25.00
3 Sir Corduroy, Olivia M. Nunez 25.00
4 Treble Intrada, Anna L. Day 20.00
6 Let There Be Light 10.00

Class: 55 - Medium Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte N. Ems, Keener Edge 35.00
1 Paige M. Phillips 35.00
2 Katie E. Altman, The Tenth Indian 30.00
2 Erin K. Turner 30.00
3 Anna E. Kramer, The Max Factor 25.00
3 Lauren E. Turco, Lionheart 25.00
4 Hanna M. Mankus 20.00
5 Anna L. Day, Treble Intrada 15.00
5 Olivia M. Nunez, Sir Corduroy 15.00
6 Gabrielle M. Brown 10.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvano 2, Zoe R. Ibrahim 30.00
2 You've Got A Friend, MacKenna M. Moss 25.00
4 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 15.00
5 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlyn Johnson 10.00
6 Curbside Appeal, Makena A. Norton 5.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Calvano 2, Zoe R. Ibrahim 20.00
4 Harmony's Primavera, Maci K. Miceli 15.00
5 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 10.00
6 You've Got A Friend, MacKenna M. Moss 5.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy E. Butler, Helicon Epilogue 30.00
2 Maci K. Miceli, Harmony's Primavera 25.00
3 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 20.00
4 Kaitlyn Johnson, Wink At The Judge 15.00
5 MacKenna M. Moss, You've Got A Friend 10.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy E. Butler, Helicon Epilogue 30.00
2 Maci K. Miceli, Harmony's Primavera 25.00
3 Kaitlyn Johnson, Wink At The Judge 20.00
4 Makenna K. Ladyga, Coming Up Roses 15.00
6 Zoe R. Ibrahim, Calvano 2 5.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 20.00
4 Calvano 2, Zoe R. Ibrahim 15.00
5 Harmony's Primavera, Maci K. Miceli 10.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy E. Butler, Helicon Epilogue 30.00
2 Kaitlyn Johnson, Wink At The Judge 25.00
3 MacKenna M. Moss, You've Got A Friend 20.00
4 Maci K. Miceli, Harmony's Primavera 15.00
5 Zoe R. Ibrahim, Calvano 2 10.00

Class: 62 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roxana, Julie M. Woods 25.00
4 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 15.00
6 LB's Pave, Sarah V. Watson 5.00

Class: 63 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 30.00
2 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 25.00
3 Roxana, Julie M. Woods 20.00
6 LB's Pave, Sarah V. Watson 5.00

Class: 64 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 20.00
3 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 15.00
4 Roxana, Julie M. Woods 10.00

Class: 65 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Hyperion, Andrea N. Van Meenen 15.00
5 Paint My Dream, Stephanie Haulet 10.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 WT Chevelle, Molly M. Faunce 20.00
4 Dom Perignon, Fantine C. Haulet 15.00
5 Hyperion, Andrea N. Van Meenen 10.00
6 Paint My Dream, Stephanie Haulet 5.00

Class: 67 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hyperion, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
4 WT Chevelle, Molly M. Faunce 15.00
6 Paint My Dream, Stephanie Haulet 5.00

Class: 68 - Low Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 25.00
3 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 20.00

Class: 69 - Low Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 20.00
4 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 10.00

Class: 70 - Low Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 25.00
2 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 20.00

Class: 71 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 25.00
2 Money Never Sleeps, Michaella J. Gallina 20.00
3 Lucky Number 7, Alexandra M. Schulken 15.00
4 Spanish Gold, Annabel L. Voorhees 10.00
5 Kobenhavn's Noble Charm, Kennedy B. Eaton 5.00
6 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 4.00
6 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 4.00

Class: 72 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money Never Sleeps, Michaella J. Gallina 25.00
2 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 20.00
3 Kobenhavn's Noble Charm, Kennedy B. Eaton 15.00
4 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 10.00
5 Spanish Gold, Annabel L. Voorhees 5.00
6 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 4.00

Class: 73 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kobenhavn's Noble Charm, Kennedy B. Eaton 25.00
2 Money Never Sleeps, Michaella J. Gallina 20.00
3 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 15.00
4 Starry Night, Anna R. Lynton 10.00

Class: 74 - Deborah Donoghue Equitation Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 10.00
2 Allison L. Pelzel, Vis A Vis 8.00
3 Delaney D. Hamilton, Sheridan Dawn 6.00
4 Anna R. Lynton, Starry Night 4.00
5 Julia R. Fischer, Amadeo 2.00

Class: 75 - High Training Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissant, Amanda S. McConnell 25.00
3 Sheridan Dawn, Delaney D. Hamilton 15.00
3 Cadeau, Jessie M. White 15.00

Class: 76 - High Training Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheridan Dawn, Delaney D. Hamilton 25.00
2 Cadeau, Jessie M. White 20.00
3 Ravissant, Amanda S. McConnell 15.00
4 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 10.00

Class: 77 - High Training Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissant, Amanda S. McConnell 25.00
2 Sheridan Dawn, Delaney D. Hamilton 20.00
4 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 10.00
5 Cadeau, Jessie M. White 5.00

Class: 85 - Evergreen Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mosaic, Nicki C. Eustace 25.00

Class: 87 - Evergreen Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mosaic, Nicki C. Eustace 15.00

Class: 88 - Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dashing In Blue, Lisa G. Johnson 15.00

Class: 89 - Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dashing In Blue, Lisa G. Johnson 20.00
3 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 15.00

Class: 90 - Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dashing In Blue, Lisa G. Johnson 20.00

Class: 91 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 25.00
2 Grandiose, Elizabeth A. Walts 20.00

Class: 92 - Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandiose, Elizabeth A. Walts 25.00
2 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 20.00

Class: 93 - Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grandiose, Elizabeth A. Walts 20.00
3 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 15.00

Class: 94 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost April, Sarah M. Dideriksen 25.00
2 Silverstone, Robert R. Schatz 20.00
3 Victoria Jordan, Joanie F. Ebmeier 15.00
4 Entourage, Cindy J. Gibbs 10.00

Class: 95 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost April, Sarah M. Dideriksen 25.00
2 Silverstone, Robert R. Schatz 20.00
3 Victoria Jordan, Joanie F. Ebmeier 15.00
4 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 10.00

Class: 96 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robert R. Schatz, Silverstone 25.00
2 Melanie N. Connor, Camelot 20.00
3 Melanie F. Lathrop, Amore Mio 15.00
4 Cindy J. Gibbs, Entourage 10.00
5 Allison L. Pelzel, Denali 5.00

Class: 97 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie F. Lathrop, Amore Mio 25.00
2 Robert R. Schatz, Silverstone 20.00
3 Allison L. Pelzel, Denali 15.00
4 Cindy J. Gibbs, Entourage 10.00
5 Melanie N. Connor, Camelot 5.00

Class: 98 - CHJA Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Jordan, Joanie F. Ebmeier 25.00
2 Almost April, Sarah M. Dideriksen 20.00
3 Silverstone, Robert R. Schatz 15.00

Class: 99 - CHJA Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie F. Lathrop, Amore Mio 25.00
2 Allison L. Pelzel, Denali 20.00
3 Cindy J. Gibbs, Entourage 15.00
4 Robert R. Schatz, Silverstone 10.00

Class: 100 - Ruth C. Ayres Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie F. Lathrop, Amore Mio 6.00
2 Allison L. Pelzel, Denali 4.00
3 Cindy J. Gibbs, Entourage 2.00

Class: 101 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren E. Russell, Coeur D'Or 10.00
2 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 8.00
3 Kate A. Harr, Ravissante 6.00
4 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 4.00
5 Audrey M. Kouns, Flying Solo 2.00

Class: 102 - CHJA Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie N. Connor, Camelot 8.00
2 Sarah M. Dideriksen, Almost April 6.00
3 Melanie F. Lathrop, Amore Mio 4.00

Class: 103 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoken For, Emily D. Koehn 30.00
2 Ravissante, Kate A. Harr 25.00
4 Camelot, Margot O. Kulberg 15.00
5 Rockstar, Katie L. Pelzel 10.00
6 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 5.00

Class: 104 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 30.00
3 Camelot, Margot O. Kulberg 20.00
4 Spoken For, Emily D. Koehn 15.00
5 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 10.00
6 Cashin' In, Molly R. Hoskins 5.00

Class: 105 - CHJA Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 35.00
1 Alexa D. Stumpe 35.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 30.00
2 Jensen N. Visser, Bold Move 30.00
3 Claire B. Lyons, First Class Ticket 25.00
3 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 25.00
4 Emery K. Volkert, Rivale 20.00
4 Lauren E. Russell, Coeur D'Or 20.00
5 Juliet S. Manley, Cinnamon Dolce 15.00
5 Kate A. Harr, Ravissante 15.00
6 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 10.00
6 Grace O. McCabe, Clownin' Around 10.00

Class: 106 - CHJA Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 35.00
1 Alexa D. Stumpe 35.00
2 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 30.00
2 Emery K. Volkert, Rivale 30.00
3 Jensen N. Visser, Bold Move 25.00
3 Audrey M. Kouns, Flying Solo 25.00
4 Kate A. Harr, Ravissante 20.00
4 Claire B. Lyons, First Class Ticket 20.00
5 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 15.00
5 Grace O. McCabe, Clownin' Around 15.00
6 Margot O. Kulberg, Camelot 10.00
6 Lauren E. Russell, Coeur D'Or 10.00

Class: 107 - CHJA Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 25.00
2 Ravissante, Kate A. Harr 20.00
3 Spoken For, Emily D. Koehn 15.00
4 Clownin' Around, Grace O. McCabe 10.00
5 Camelot, Margot O. Kulberg 5.00
6 Capio, Alexandra M. Schulken 4.00

Class: 108 - CHJA Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 30.00
1 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 30.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 25.00
2 Claire B. Lyons, First Class Ticket 25.00
3 Emery K. Volkert, Rivale 20.00
3 Kate A. Harr, Ravissante 20.00
4 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 15.00
4 Rachel C. Long, Pitch Perfect 15.00
5 Lauren E. Russell, Coeur D'Or 10.00
5 Anna K. Lawrence, Sirius Black 10.00
6 Margot O. Kulberg, Camelot 5.00
6 Audrey M. Kouns, Flying Solo 5.00

Class: 109 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 12.00
2 Arden J. McReynolds, Finnegan 10.00
3 Lauren E. Russell, Coeur D'Or 8.00
4 Meghan C. Faillaci, Cecarelli 6.00
5 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 4.00
6 Alexandra M. Schulken, Capio 2.00

Class: 110 - CHJA Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 10.00
2 Rachel C. Long, Pitch Perfect 8.00
3 Jensen N. Visser, Bold Move 6.00
4 Arden J. McReynolds, Finnegan 4.00
5 Meghan C. Faillaci, Cecarelli 2.00

Class: 112 - CHJA Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bits N Pieces, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 20.00
4 Sk8er Boi, Fletcher R. Williams 10.00
5 Shining Star, Karley G. Winder 5.00
6 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 4.00

Class: 113 - CHJA Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bits N Pieces, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
3 Whatta Sport, Abigale Chaplick 15.00
4 Sk8er Boi, Fletcher R. Williams 10.00
6 Shining Star, Karley G. Winder 4.00

Class: 114 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 25.00
2 Fletcher R. Williams, Sk8er Boi 20.00
4 Natalie Sarno, Aurelia 10.00
5 Abigale Chaplick 5.00
6 Karley G. Winder, Shining Star 4.00

Class: 115 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fletcher R. Williams, Sk8er Boi 20.00
3 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 15.00
4 Natalie Sarno, Aurelia 10.00
5 Karley G. Winder, Shining Star 5.00
6 Abigale Chaplick 4.00

Class: 116 - CHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 6.00
2 Natalie Sarno, Aurelia 4.00
3 Karley G. Winder, Shining Star 2.00

Class: 117 - CHJA Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bits N Pieces, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
3 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 15.00
4 Sk8er Boi, Fletcher R. Williams 10.00
6 Leapfrog, Kyla M. Turner 4.00

Class: 118 - CHJA Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sarno, Aurelia 25.00
3 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 15.00
4 Abigale Chaplick 10.00
5 Fletcher R. Williams, Sk8er Boi 5.00
6 Kyla M. Turner, Leapfrog 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top