CO Spring Classic

COLORADO HORSE PARK

May 19 - 22, 2016


Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Double Down Daphne Bytnar 60.00
Reserve Great Time Isabella H. Lombardo 36.00
Pre Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watermark Jennifer M. Singer 80.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
First Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Verity Mesa View Stables 60.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Arcadian Marilyn P. Steane 80.00
Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Best Bet Madison M. Mitchell 80.00
Reserve Henry Barrie A. Barto 48.00
Children's Hunter 14 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kingston Lane Nancy R. Moore 80.00
Reserve Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 48.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wink Nicole C. LyVere 60.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve With Gratitude Hillary Jean 36.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Intrepid Elizabeth L. Hund 60.00
Reserve La Martina Kendra Alcock 36.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 - 49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Atalanta Susan A. Varady 60.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Helicon Just Notice Molly Rinedollar 60.00
Reserve Helicon Epilogue Molly Rinedollar 36.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Helicon Special Notice Molly Rinedollar 60.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Green Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion G.F. Elliot Dominic R. Gibbs 60.00
Reserve Helicon Epilogue Molly Rinedollar 36.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winchester Mackenzi J. Hart 60.00
Large Junior Hunter 15 & U 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quite Nice Susan K. Winston 80.00
1.15 - 1.25 M Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Waterloo II Jennifer W. Hodgson 48.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ravissant Jill R. Pelzel 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Jaden J. Olson 48.00
Junior Equitation 12 - 14
  Rider Points
Champion Rylee J. Shufelt 60.00
Reserve Grace E. McReynolds 36.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Emma K. Tellor 80.00
Reserve Abigail G. Kelley 48.00

Class: 13 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
2 0.00
3 Diamond Rio 20.00
4 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 14 - First Year Green Hunters - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
2 0.00
3 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00
4 Diamond Rio 15.00

Class: 15 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
2 0.00
3 Winning Ticket 0.00
4 Diamond Rio 15.00

Class: 16 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 25.00
3 Winning Ticket 0.00
4 Diamond Rio 15.00

Class: 17 - First Year Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Diamond Rio 25.00
3 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00
4 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 15.00

Class: 33 - Large Junior Hunters (Combined 33,33L)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 40.00
2 Rock Star, Rylee J. Shufelt 45.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 40.00
4 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 25.00
5 Santiana 0.00
6 Lindsay T. Gersoff 0.00
7 0.00
8 Kylah S. Romke 0.00

Class: 34 - Large Junior Hunters - Handy (Combined 34,35L)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 40.00
2 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 35.00
3 0.00
4 Rockstar, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 34.00
6 Lindsay T. Gersoff 0.00
7 Santiana 0.00
8 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 0.00

Class: 35 - Large Junior Hunters (Combined 35,34L)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 40.00
2 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 35.00
3 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 30.00
4 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 35.00
5 Santiana 0.00
6 Rock Star, Rylee J. Shufelt 33.00
7 Rivale, Emery K. Volkert 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 36 - Large Junior Hunters (Combined 36,36L)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 40.00
2 Rock Star, Rylee J. Shufelt 45.00
3 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 30.00
4 Rockstar, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00
5 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 24.00
6 0.00
7 Lindsay T. Gersoff 0.00

Class: 37 - Large Junior Hunters -Under Saddle (Combined 37,    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Rylee J. Shufelt 50.00
2 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 35.00
3 Santiana 0.00
4 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 35.00
5 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 24.00
6 Rockstar, Katie L. Pelzel 23.00
7 Lindsay T. Gersoff 0.00
8 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 0.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 38,4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
2 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 25.00
3 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 20.00
4 0.00
5 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00
6 0.00
7 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 0.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Handy (Combi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 30.00
2 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 25.00
3 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 20.00
4 0.00
5 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00
6 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 40,5    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
3 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 20.00
4 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 0.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 41,5    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 30.00
2 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 25.00
3 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
4 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00
5 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 14.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 25.00
3 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00
4 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 15.00
5 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 14.00
6 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 53 - Small & Medium Green Pony Hunters - Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Elliot, Dominic R. Gibbs 30.00
2 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 25.00
3 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 54 - Small & Medium Green Pony Hunters - Handy (Combi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Elliot 30.00
2 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 25.00
3 0.00
4 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00

Class: 55 - Small & Medium Green Pony Hunters (Combined 55,6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 G.F. Elliot 25.00
3 0.00
4 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00

Class: 56 - Small & Medium Green Pony Hunters (Combined 56,6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
2 G.F. Elliot 25.00
3 0.00
4 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 15.00

Class: 57 - Small & Medium Green Pony Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 G.F. Elliot 25.00
3 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunters - Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 30.00
2 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 25.00
3 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 20.00
4 Dennis The Menace, Siena Webb 15.00

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunters - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Dennis The Menace, Siena Webb 25.00
3 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 20.00
4 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 15.00

Class: 70 - Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 25.00
3 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 20.00

Class: 71 - Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 25.00
3 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 20.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 25.00
3 Dennis The Menace, Siena Webb 20.00
4 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 15.00

Class: 73 - Large Pony Hunters - Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 30.00
2 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
3 Happiness Is, Hays D. Lanter 20.00
4 0.00

Class: 74 - Large Pony Hunters - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 30.00
2 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
3 0.00
4 Happiness Is, Hays D. Lanter 15.00

Class: 75 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 30.00
2 Happiness Is, Hays D. Lanter 25.00
3 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 76 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happiness Is, Hays D. Lanter 30.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
3 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 77 - Large Pony Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 30.00
2 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
3 0.00
4 Happiness Is, Hays D. Lanter 15.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 40.00
2 Perseus YC 35.00
3 0.00
4 Mark Mead 0.00
5 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 24.00
6 Watermark 23.00
7 0.00
8 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00

Class: 79 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mark Mead 0.00
2 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
3 Watermark 30.00
4 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 25.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 80 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark 40.00
2 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
3 Mark Mead 0.00
4 Aussie, Karen S. Banister 25.00
5 Zalando, Tess A. Harris 24.00
6 0.00
7 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark 40.00
2 Mark Mead 0.00
3 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 30.00
4 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
5 Tess A. Harris 0.00
6 0.00
7 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 0.00
8 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00

Class: 82 - Pre-Green Hunters 3' - Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark 40.00
2 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 35.00
3 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 30.00
4 Mark Mead 0.00
5 0.00
6 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 23.00
7 0.00
8 Noble Spirit, Tess A. Harris 0.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 88,93)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Hannah L. Rohrbach 40.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 35.00
3 Elizabeth A. Latsis 0.00
4 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 25.00
5 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 89,94)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Kingston Lane, Hannah L. Rohrbach 25.00
5 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 24.00
6 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 23.00
7 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 0.00
8 Elizabeth A. Latsis 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 90,95)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Hannah L. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 25.00
3 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 20.00
4 0.00
5 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 14.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 13.00
7 Elizabeth A. Latsis 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 91,96)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Hannah L. Rohrbach 30.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 25.00
3 0.00
4 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 15.00
5 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 14.00
6 Elizabeth A. Latsis 0.00
7 0.00
8 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Sadle (Co    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Hannah L. Rohrbach 40.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 35.00
3 0.00
4 Elizabeth A. Latsis 0.00
5 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 24.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 23.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 98,1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 25.00
3 Hilary J. Zak 0.00
4 0.00
5 Rico Suave, Nancy R. Moore 14.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 99,1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 20.00
4 0.00
5 Hilary J. Zak 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 100,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 30.00
2 Hilary J. Zak 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - (Combined 10    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Hilary J. Zak 0.00
4 Pop Star, Kathy Baker 15.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 25.00
3 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 20.00
4 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 15.00
5 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 14.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 30.00
2 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 25.00
3 0.00
4 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 15.00
5 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 14.00
6 0.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 30.00
2 0.00
3 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 20.00
4 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 15.00
5 0.00
6 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 13.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 30.00
2 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 25.00
3 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 20.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49- Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 20.00
4 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 15.00
5 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 14.00
6 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 13.00

Class: 129 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Time, Isabella H. Lombardo 30.00
2 Double Down 25.00
3 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00
4 Stone Performance Horses 0.00
5 Stone Performance Horses 0.00
6 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
7 Danse Avec Moi, Stone Performance Horses 0.00

Class: 130 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Down 30.00
2 Great Time, Isabella H. Lombardo 25.00
3 Stone Performance Horses 0.00
4 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00
5 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
6 Danse Avec Moi, Stone Performance Horses 0.00
7 Stone Performance Horses 0.00

Class: 131 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Down 30.00
2 Stone Performance Horses 0.00
3 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
4 Danse Avec Moi, Stone Performance Horses 0.00
5 Paige M. Perla 0.00
6 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00
7 Stone Performance Horses 0.00

Class: 132 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Down 30.00
2 Paige M. Perla 0.00
3 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00
4 Stone Performance Horses 0.00
5 Danse Avec Moi, Stone Performance Horses 0.00
6 Stone Performance Horses 0.00
7 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00

Class: 133 - Baby-Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Time, Isabella H. Lombardo 30.00
2 Double Down 25.00
3 Stone Performance Horses 0.00
4 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
5 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00

Class: 147 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Bet, Madison M. Mitchell 40.00
2 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 35.00
3 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 30.00
4 0.00
5 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
6 0.00
7 Eloise B. Clark 0.00
8 Emma A. Gjester 0.00

Class: 148 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 25.00
5 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
6 Emma A. Gjester 0.00
7 Great Time, Isabella H. Lombardo 0.00
8 Rio's Reflection, Isabella H. Lombardo 0.00

Class: 149 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 40.00
2 Best Bet, Madison M. Mitchell 35.00
3 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 30.00
4 0.00
5 Emma A. Gjester 0.00
6 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 150 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Rio's Reflection, Isabella H. Lombardo 30.00
4 Emma A. Gjester 0.00
5 0.00
6 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
7 Best Bet, Madison M. Mitchell 0.00
8 Barrie A. Barto 0.00

Class: 151 - Pre Children's Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio's Reflection, Isabella H. Lombardo 40.00
2 Best Bet, Madison M. Mitchell 35.00
3 Eloise B. Clark 0.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 25.00
5 Great Time, Natalia K. Devencenty 24.00
6 0.00
7 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 0.00
8 Emma A. Gjester 0.00

Class: 152 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrepid, Ashley E. Rheingold 30.00
2 Annie M. Goss 0.00
3 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 20.00
4 0.00
5 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 14.00
6 Sondertanz, Stefanie I. Pahlavan 13.00

Class: 153 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 30.00
2 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 25.00
3 Intrepid, Ashley E. Rheingold 20.00
4 Annie M. Goss 0.00
5 Sondertanz, Stefanie I. Pahlavan 14.00
6 0.00

Class: 154 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrepid, Ashley E. Rheingold 30.00
2 Annie M. Goss 0.00
3 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 20.00
4 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 15.00
5 Sondertanz, Stefanie I. Pahlavan 14.00
6 0.00

Class: 155 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 30.00
2 0.00
3 Annie M. Goss 0.00
4 Sondertanz, Stefanie I. Pahlavan 15.00
5 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 14.00
6 Intrepid, Ashley E. Rheingold 13.00

Class: 156 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sondertanz, Stefanie I. Pahlavan 30.00
2 Intrepid, Ashley E. Rheingold 25.00
3 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 20.00
4 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 15.00
5 0.00
6 Annie M. Goss 0.00

Class: 161 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters (Combined 161,175)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 25.00
3 Baylee J. Miller 0.00
4 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 15.00
5 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 14.00
6 0.00
7 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 162 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters (Combined 162,176)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 30.00
2 0.00
3 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 20.00
4 Baylee J. Miller 0.00
5 0.00
6 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 13.00
7 0.00
8 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00

Class: 163 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters (Combined 163,177)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Baylee J. Miller 0.00
3 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 20.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 13.00
7 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00

Class: 164 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters U/S (Combined 164,1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Baylee J. Miller 0.00
3 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 20.00
4 0.00
5 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 14.00
6 0.00
7 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 0.00

Class: 190 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave 30.00
2 Christophe 25.00
3 Fitz 20.00
4 0.00
5 Corcovado 14.00

Class: 191 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rico Suave 30.00
2 Christophe 25.00
3 Fitz 20.00
4 0.00
5 Corcovado 14.00

Class: 192 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Mark Mead 25.00
3 Mark Mead 0.00
4 Terra Hornero, Lindsay T. Gersoff 15.00

Class: 193 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mark Mead 0.00
2 Rico Suave, Mark Mead 25.00
3 Terra Hornero, Lindsay T. Gersoff 20.00

Class: 195 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Karen S. Banister 0.00
3 Brianna Davis 0.00
4 Arcadian 25.00
5 Mark Mead 0.00
6 Socrates, Mark Mead 23.00
7 Cabalito's Rose, Erin E. Bownds 0.00
8 Brianna Davis 0.00

Class: 196 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socrates, Mark Mead 40.00
2 Karen S. Banister 0.00
3 Brianna Davis 0.00
4 Patita A 25.00
5 Brianna Davis 0.00
6 Cabalito's Rose, Erin E. Bownds 23.00
7 Mark Mead 0.00
8 Brianna Davis 0.00

Class: 197 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcadian 50.00
2 Once, Andrea N. Van Meenen 45.00
3 Mark Mead 0.00
4 Quite Nice, Susan K. Winston 35.00
5 0.00
6 Brianna Davis 0.00
7 Brianna Davis 0.00
8 Atalanta 0.00

Class: 198 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcadian 50.00
2 Mark Mead 0.00
3 0.00
4 Brianna Davis 0.00
5 Brianna Davis 0.00
6 Quite Nice, Susan K. Winston 33.00
7 Brianna Davis 0.00
8 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 0.00

Class: 199 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3-Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once, Andrea N. Van Meenen 30.00
2 Karen S. Banister 0.00
3 Brianna Davis 0.00
4 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
5 Arcadian 14.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 222 - 1.25M Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterloo II, Jennifer W. Hodgson 30.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mark Mead 0.00

Class: 223 - 1.25M Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Karen S. Banister 0.00
3 Counselour, Inez Be M. Aspinwall 20.00
4 0.00

Class: 228 - 1.30M Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 40.00
4 0.00

Class: 236 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Blink 0.00
2 Carraway, Jessie F. Koerner 35.00
3 0.00
4 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00
5 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 24.00
6 0.00
7 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 237 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Blink 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 239 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 30.00
2 Terra Hornero, Lindsay T. Gersoff 25.00
3 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 20.00
4 0.00
5 Kamryn L. Steel 0.00
6 Upper East Side, Anne D. Curtiss 13.00

Class: 240 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 30.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel 0.00
3 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 20.00
4 0.00
5 Upper East Side, Anne D. Curtiss 14.00

Class: 241 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00
3 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 20.00
4 Lennox, Emma K. Tellor 15.00

Class: 242 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 30.00
2 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 25.00
3 0.00
4 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 15.00
5 0.00
6 Denali, Allison L. Pelzel 13.00
7 0.00

Class: 243 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 30.00
4 0.00
5 Jaqueline J. Atkinson 0.00
6 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 23.00

Class: 244 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Carraway, Jessie F. Koerner 35.00
3 Jaqueline J. Atkinson 0.00
4 0.00
5 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 24.00
6 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 23.00

Class: 255 - 1.20M Jumpers    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Waterloo II, Jennifer W. Hodgson 25.00
3 Karen S. Banister 0.00
4 Elizabeth Geise 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 270 - 1.20M Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Counselour, Inez Be M. Aspinwall 40.00
4 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 30.00

Class: 272 - 1.20M Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela M. Burns 0.00
2 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 50.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 300 - $1000 NAL Childrens/Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Lane, Hannah L. Rohrbach 120.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 99.00
3 0.00
4 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 73.00
5 Hilary J. Zak 0.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 55.00
7 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 24.00
8 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 20.00

Class: 304 - $1,500 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Class    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Carraway, Jessie F. Koerner 109.00
3 0.00
4 Kristina J. Matthews 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Susan Griffis 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 305 - $500 Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calligraphy, Kathy A. Kramer 120.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 64.00
6 0.00
7 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 309 - $1000 1.20M Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Karen S. Banister 0.00
5 0.00
6 Counselour, Inez Be M. Aspinwall 55.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 310 - $1000 Low Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.30M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela M. Burns 0.00
2 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 250.00
3 0.00

Class: 322 - $1,000 Junior/Amateur Owner3'6 Hunter Classic (C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 120.00
2 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 99.00
3 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 86.00
4 Rock Star, Rylee J. Shufelt 73.00
5 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00
6 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 55.00
7 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
8 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 20.00
9 0.00
10 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 12.00

Class: 323 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Rohrbach 0.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 89.00
3 G.F. Elliot, Dominic R. Gibbs 76.00
4 Happiness Is, Hays D. Lanter 63.00
5 0.00
6 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 45.00
7 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 24.00
8 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 20.00

Class: 404 - Pony Equitation - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 30.00
2 Hays D. Lanter, Happiness Is 25.00
3 Siena Webb, Dennis The Menace 20.00

Class: 405 - Pony Equitation - Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hays D. Lanter, Happiness Is 30.00
2 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 25.00

Class: 407 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 30.00
2 Kylah S. Romke 25.00
3 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 20.00
4 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 15.00

Class: 408 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 40.00
2 Jaden J. Olson 35.00
3 Abigail G. Kelley 30.00
4 Kevin E. Apicella 25.00
5 Kamryn L. Steel 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 411 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 30.00
2 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 25.00
3 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 20.00
4 Kylah S. Romke 15.00

Class: 412 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 30.00
2 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 25.00
3 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 20.00
4 Kylah S. Romke 15.00

Class: 413 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail G. Kelley 40.00
2 Jaden J. Olson 35.00
3 Kevin E. Apicella 30.00
4 0.00
5 Kamryn L. Steel 24.00
6 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 23.00

Class: 414 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel 40.00
2 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 35.00
3 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 30.00
4 Jaden J. Olson 25.00
5 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 24.00
6 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 23.00

Class: 424 - Marshall & Sterling U.S. Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hays D. Lanter, Happiness Is 10.00
2 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 6.00
3 0.00
4 Dominic R. Gibbs 2.00
5 Lucy E. Butler, Helicon Epilogue 0.00

Class: 426 - Taylor Harris Insurance Children's Medal Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 10.00
2 Kevin E. Apicella 6.00
3 Isabella N. Hill, Cabalito's Rose 4.00
4 0.00
5 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 0.00
6 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 0.00

Class: 427 - A.S.P.C.A. Maclay Horsemanship Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 10.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel 6.00
3 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 4.00
4 Lindsay T. Gersoff 2.00
5 Abigail G. Kelley 0.00
6 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 0.00

Class: 428 - Pessoa U.S Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 10.00
2 Jaden J. Olson 6.00
3 Kamryn L. Steel 4.00
4 Kevin E. Apicella 2.00
5 Lindsay T. Gersoff 0.00
6 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 0.00

Class: 431 - Washington Int'l Equitation Classic-Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden J. Olson 6.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel 4.00
3 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 2.00
4 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 1.00

Class: 433 - CHJA Junior Medal Class (Combined 433,434)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 10.00
2 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 8.00
3 Caroline F. Molther 6.00
4 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 4.00
5 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 2.00
6 0.00
7 Santiana 0.00

Class: 435 - Col. R.L Robertson Medal Class (Combined 435,436    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 10.00
2 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 8.00
3 Elizabeth A. Latsis 6.00
4 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 4.00
5 Emily D. Koehn, Quintano 2.00
6 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 0.00

Class: 437 - CHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy E. Butler, Helicon Epilogue 10.00
2 Amanda L. Walsh 8.00
3 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 6.00

Class: 438 - CHJA Short/Long Stirrup Medal 17 & Under Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 8.00
2 Madeline G. Unruh 6.00
3 Stephanie C. Copeland, Calypso 4.00
4 Baylee J. Miller 2.00

Class: 441 - LEGIS Children's 17 & Under Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanna M. Mankus, Benevento 6.00
2 Isabella N. Hill, Cabalito's Rose 4.00
3 Emily D. Koehn, Quintano 2.00

Class: 442 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal Class    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 10.00
2 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 8.00
3 Emily D. Koehn, Quintano 6.00
4 Isabella N. Hill, Cabalito's Rose 4.00
5 Elizabeth A. Latsis 2.00
6 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 0.00

Class: 443 - Columbine Junior Medal Class (Combined 443,444)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie M. Goss 8.00
2 Ashley E. Rheingold, Intrepid 6.00
3 Eloise B. Clark 4.00
4 Claire M. Drewes, Noble Spirit 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top