Jump Into June

SAVOY STABLES

June 4 & 5, 2016


Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Centenario Melissa Morton 60.00
Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Aragon Frances I. Wilson 36.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Hands On Dex Melissa Morton 50.00
Reserve Centenario Melissa Morton 30.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shining Star Karley G. Winder 50.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve G.F. Oriental Express Jaylee A. McAninch 30.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kingston Keera M. Bromley 30.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 15 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coastal Jenna M. Hanson 50.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Coastal Blue Boy Elizabeth J. Peacock 30.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sienna Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 50.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wink At The Judge Kaitlin G. Johnson 50.00
Reserve Call Me Sassy Sarah R. Filzen 30.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Liberty's Fire and Ice Pixie P. Alfond 60.00
Reserve Killian's Irish Kiss Stacie S. Lynch 36.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve King Of Hearts Paige L. Roemmich 30.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quaid's Quicksilver Emma S. Asher 60.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Artful Reflection Emily D. Koehn 36.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Starlight Audrey E. Clarke 30.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wink At The Judge Kaitlin G. Johnson 50.00
Open Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kona Sarah A. Gonzales 50.00
Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wild Card Inez Be M. Aspinwall 50.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lark Te Riffic Tracey K. Powers 60.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Tracey K. Powers 0.00
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dom Perignon Fantine C. Haulet 60.00
Reserve Imagine That Kate I. Howe 36.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Keera M. Bromley 50.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Reserve Molly R. Hoskins 30.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion Melanie N. Connor 50.00
Reserve Kirbi M. Spanbauer 30.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Jaylee A. McAninch 50.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Alyson A. Ranucci 50.00
Reserve Grace A. Leonard 30.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Pixie P. Alfond 60.00
Reserve Macie M. Lynch 36.00
Reserve Katie L. Filzen 36.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Reserve Paige L. Roemmich 30.00

Class: 2 - Green/Evergreen/Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 30.00
2 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 25.00
3 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
4 Elizabeth J. Peacock 0.00
5 0.00
6 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 5.00

Class: 3 - Green/Evergreen/Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 30.00
2 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
3 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 20.00
4 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 15.00
5 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 10.00
6 0.00

Class: 4 - Green/Evergreen/Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
2 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
3 Aragon, Stephanie L. Peterson 15.00
4 007, Asha W. Wolf 10.00
5 0.00
6 Elizabeth J. Peacock 0.00

Class: 11 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 25.00
2 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 20.00
3 Final Remark, Melanie N. Connor 15.00
4 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 10.00
5 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 5.00
6 007, Asha W. Wolf 4.00

Class: 12 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 25.00
2 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 20.00
3 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 15.00
4 Final Remark, Melanie N. Connor 10.00

Class: 13 - CHJA Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 25.00
2 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 20.00
3 007, Asha W. Wolf 15.00
4 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 10.00
5 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 5.00

Class: 14 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie N. Connor, Final Remark 25.00
2 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 20.00
3 Kimberley A. Hollingsworth, Sienna 15.00

Class: 15 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 25.00
2 Kimberley A. Hollingsworth, Sienna 20.00
3 Melanie N. Connor, Final Remark 15.00

Class: 16 - CHJA Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie N. Connor, Final Remark 25.00
2 Kimberley A. Hollingsworth, Sienna 20.00
3 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 15.00

Class: 17 - Col Robertson/Ruth Ayres Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 10.00
2 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 8.00
3 Elizabeth J. Peacock, Coastal Blue Boy 6.00
4 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 4.00
5 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 2.00

Class: 18 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 10.00
2 Elizabeth J. Peacock, Coastal Blue Boy 8.00
3 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 6.00
4 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 4.00
5 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 2.00

Class: 20 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 25.00
2 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 20.00
3 Santiago, Lauren A. Fineberg 15.00

Class: 21 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 25.00
2 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 20.00
3 Santiago, Lauren A. Fineberg 15.00

Class: 22 - CHJA Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 25.00
2 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 20.00
3 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 15.00
4 Santiago, Lauren A. Fineberg 10.00

Class: 23 - CHJA Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 25.00
2 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 20.00
3 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 15.00
4 Lauren A. Fineberg, Santiago 10.00
5 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 5.00
6 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 4.00

Class: 24 - CHJA Junior Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 25.00
2 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 20.00
3 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 15.00
4 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 10.00
5 Lauren A. Fineberg, Santiago 5.00
6 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 4.00

Class: 25 - CHJA Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 25.00
2 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 20.00
3 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 15.00
4 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 10.00
5 Lauren A. Fineberg, Santiago 5.00
6 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 4.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 King Of Hearts, Paige L. Roemmich 20.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 30 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 King Of Hearts, Paige L. Roemmich 15.00
4 0.00

Class: 33 - Long/Short Stirrup Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 8.00
2 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 6.00
3 Kaitlin G. Johnson, Wink At The Judge 4.00
4 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 2.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Paige L. Roemmich 25.00
2 0.00
3 Legend's Forever, Anne E. Raskey 15.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlin G. Johnson 25.00
2 Call Me Sassy, Sarah R. Filzen 20.00
3 0.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlin G. Johnson 25.00
2 Call Me Sassy, Sarah R. Filzen 20.00
3 0.00

Class: 38 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 25.00
2 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 20.00
3 Kaitlin G. Johnson, Wink At The Judge 15.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 39 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin G. Johnson, Wink At The Judge 25.00
2 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 20.00
3 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 15.00
4 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 10.00
5 0.00

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Sassy, Sarah R. Filzen 25.00
2 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlin G. Johnson 20.00
3 0.00

Class: 42 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kaitlin G. Johnson, Wink At The Judge 20.00
3 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 15.00
4 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 10.00
5 0.00
6 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 4.00

Class: 43 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benevento, Sophia A. Mankus 30.00
2 Liberty's Fire and Ice, Pixie P. Alfond 25.00
3 Samantha C. Duray 0.00
4 Orlando Noyers, Skylar L. West 15.00
5 Grace E. Dane 0.00
6 Campion, Hanna R. Brown 5.00

Class: 44 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killian's Irish Kiss, Macie M. Lynch 30.00
2 Midsummer Knight's Dream, Katie L. Filzen 25.00
3 Liberty's Fire and Ice, Pixie P. Alfond 20.00
4 Grace E. Dane 0.00
5 0.00
6 Benevento, Sophia A. Mankus 5.00

Class: 45 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie L. Filzen, Midsummer Knight's Dream 30.00
2 Pixie P. Alfond, Liberty's Fire and Ice 25.00
3 Hanna R. Brown, Campion 20.00
4 Skylar L. West, Orlando Noyers 15.00
5 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 10.00
6 Makena A. Norton, Good Luck Charlie 5.00

Class: 46 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie P. Alfond, Liberty's Fire and Ice 30.00
2 Skylar L. West, Orlando Noyers 25.00
3 Hanna R. Brown, Campion 20.00
4 0.00
5 Katie L. Filzen, Midsummer Knight's Dream 10.00
6 Makena A. Norton, Good Luck Charlie 5.00

Class: 47 - Medium Stirrup Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie P. Alfond, Liberty's Fire and Ice 12.00
2 Katie L. Filzen, Midsummer Knight's Dream 10.00
3 Skylar L. West, Orlando Noyers 8.00
4 Sophia A. Mankus, Benevento 6.00
5 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 4.00
6 Samantha C. Duray 2.00

Class: 48 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Charlie, Makena A. Norton 30.00
2 Liberty's Fire and Ice, Pixie P. Alfond 25.00
3 Grace E. Dane 0.00
4 Orlando Noyers, Skylar L. West 15.00
5 Killian's Irish Kiss, Macie M. Lynch 10.00
6 Samantha C. Duray 0.00

Class: 49 - Medium Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 30.00
2 Samantha C. Duray 25.00
3 Indigo 0.00
4 Skylar L. West, Orlando Noyers 15.00
5 Makena A. Norton, Good Luck Charlie 10.00
6 0.00

Class: 51 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
2 All Hands On Dex, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
3 Graffiti Style, Lynn M. VanVoris 15.00

Class: 52 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Hands On Dex, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
2 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
3 Graffiti Style, Lynn M. VanVoris 15.00

Class: 53 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Hands On Dex, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
2 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
3 Graffiti Style, Lynn M. VanVoris 15.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Junior Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid's Quicksilver, Emma S. Asher 30.00
2 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 25.00
3 Demora, Grace A. Leonard 20.00
4 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
5 Dippin' Dot, Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky 10.00

Class: 65 - Beginner Junior Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaid's Quicksilver, Emma S. Asher 30.00
2 Demora, Grace A. Leonard 25.00
3 Dippin' Dot, Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky 20.00
4 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 15.00
5 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
6 Shiela Muse, Lynn M. VanVoris 5.00

Class: 66 - Beginner Junior Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma S. Asher, Quaid's Quicksilver 25.00
2 Alyson A. Ranucci 20.00
3 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 15.00
4 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 10.00
5 Lynn M. VanVoris, Shiela Muse 5.00

Class: 67 - Beginner Junior Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyson A. Ranucci 25.00
2 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 20.00
3 Lynn M. VanVoris, Shiela Muse 15.00
4 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 10.00
5 Emma S. Asher, Quaid's Quicksilver 5.00
6 Donna J. Neale, Helicon Corvette 4.00

Class: 68 - Beginner Junior Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artful Reflection, Emily D. Koehn 25.00
2 Demora, Grace A. Leonard 20.00
3 Quaid's Quicksilver, Emma S. Asher 15.00
4 Aral Sea, Samantha B. White 10.00
5 Dippin' Dot, Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky 5.00
6 Oh Winston, Zoe R. Ibrahim 0.00

Class: 69 - Beginner Junior Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 25.00
2 Emma S. Asher, Quaid's Quicksilver 20.00
3 Samantha B. White, Aral Sea 15.00
4 Alyson A. Ranucci 10.00
5 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 5.00
6 Zoe R. Ibrahim, Oh Winston 4.00

Class: 70 - Columbine Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 10.00
2 Emma S. Asher, Quaid's Quicksilver 8.00
3 Alyson A. Ranucci 6.00

Class: 71 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 La Luna, Ryder O. Richardson 25.00
3 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
4 Ali B. Lamberson 0.00
5 Snickers 10.00
6 Claire K. Sharpe 0.00

Class: 72 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 The Messenger, Claire E. Darley 25.00
3 Ali B. Lamberson 0.00
4 Snickers 15.00
4 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
4 Claire K. Sharpe 0.00

Class: 73 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
3 La Luna, Ryder O. Richardson 20.00
4 Molly L. Madden 0.00
5 Claire K. Sharpe 0.00
6 Ali B. Lamberson 0.00

Class: 74 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly L. Madden 0.00
2 Imagine That, Kate I. Howe 25.00
3 Dom Perignon, Fantine C. Haulet 20.00
4 0.00
5 Paint My Dream, Stephanie B. Haulet 10.00
6 Leeta, Lily G. Martinelli 5.00

Class: 75 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dom Perignon, Fantine C. Haulet 30.00
2 Imagine That, Kate I. Howe 25.00
3 0.00
4 Calligraphy, Peyton E. Wyatt 15.00
5 Paint My Dream, Stephanie B. Haulet 10.00
6 Molly L. Madden 0.00

Class: 76 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dom Perignon, Fantine C. Haulet 30.00
2 0.00
3 Imagine That, Kate I. Howe 20.00
4 Molly L. Madden 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 77 - Low Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lark Te Riffic 30.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 78 - Low Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lark Te Riffic 25.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Kaitlyn R. Clark 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 79 - Low Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leeta, Lily G. Martinelli 25.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 86 - High T/ Low T/ Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kona, Sarah A. Gonzales 25.00
2 Wild Card, Courtney A. Hjort 20.00
3 Michaela R. Cordova 0.00
5 Freeside, Theresa N. Snyder 5.00

Class: 87 - High T/ Low T/ Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Card, Courtney A. Hjort 25.00
2 Kona, Sarah A. Gonzales 20.00

Class: 89 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 25.00
2 Just Say So, Colleen N. Gilmore 20.00
3 Shining Star, Karley G. Winder 15.00
4 Kaiya E. Kolb 0.00
5 G.F. Oriental Express, Jaylee A. McAninch 5.00
6 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 4.00

Class: 90 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Star, Karley G. Winder 25.00
2 G.F. Oriental Express, Jaylee A. McAninch 20.00
3 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 15.00
4 Just Say So, Colleen N. Gilmore 10.00
5 Kaiya E. Kolb 0.00
6 Charm Bracelet, Lucy E. Butler 4.00

Class: 91 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen N. Gilmore, Just Say So 25.00
2 Jaylee A. McAninch, G.F. Oriental Express 20.00
3 Karley G. Winder, Shining Star 15.00
4 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 10.00
5 Lucy E. Butler, Charm Bracelet 5.00
6 Audrey E. Clarke, Starlight 4.00

Class: 92 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey E. Clarke, Starlight 25.00
2 Kaiya E. Kolb 20.00
3 Lucy E. Butler, Charm Bracelet 15.00
4 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 10.00
5 Jaylee A. McAninch, G.F. Oriental Express 5.00
6 Karley G. Winder, Shining Star 4.00

Class: 93 - CHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaylee A. McAninch, G.F. Oriental Express 10.00
2 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 8.00
3 Audrey E. Clarke, Starlight 6.00
4 Karley G. Winder, Shining Star 4.00
5 Colleen N. Gilmore, Just Say So 2.00

Class: 94 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Oriental Express, Jaylee A. McAninch 25.00
2 Shining Star, Karley G. Winder 20.00
3 Charm Bracelet, Lucy E. Butler 15.00
4 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 10.00
5 Kaiya E. Kolb 0.00
6 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 4.00

Class: 95 - CHJA Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaylee A. McAninch, G.F. Oriental Express 25.00
2 Karley G. Winder, Shining Star 20.00
3 Lucy E. Butler, Charm Bracelet 15.00
4 Kaiya E. Kolb 10.00
5 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 5.00
6 Colleen N. Gilmore, Just Say So 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top