CO Spring Final

COLORADO HORSE PARK

May 26 - 29, 2016


Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Guinness Beth A. Evans 60.00
Reserve Q Jennifer Rhodes 36.00
Pre Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RF Meisterfreiheit Adrian Greenholz 60.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
First Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Curacao Liesl M. Schultze 36.00
Large Junior Hunter 16 - 17 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Patita A Emma K. Tellor 60.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wink At The Judge Kaitlin G. Johnson 36.00
Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waltz With Me Jill R. Pelzel 60.00
Children's Hunter 14 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 36.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gwen Martha Krell 60.00
Reserve La Martina Kendra Alcock 36.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RF Meisterfreiheit Adrian Greenholz 60.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Helicon Epilogue Molly Rinedollar 60.00
Reserve Starlight Molly Rinedollar 36.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winchester Mackenzi J. Hart 60.00
Rusty Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion L.J. Cartwright Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 60.00
Reserve Twice The Blitz Jennifer J. Edgell 36.00
Large Junior Hunter 15 & U 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All Inclusive 36.00
1.15 - 1.25 M Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Counselour Inez Be M. Aspinwall 36.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Amadeo Julia R. Fischer 60.00
Champion Ravissant Jill R. Pelzel 60.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Low AA Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ozone Baby Sarah A. Gonzales 60.00
AA Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Neolisto Van Het Merienhof Kristina J. Matthews 80.00
Reserve Zalig Cynthia Moore-West 48.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Katie L. Pelzel 80.00
Reserve Allison M. Zimmerman 48.00

Class: 0 - Hunter Breeding - Two Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Oats, Alex N. Heimann 30.00

Class: 0 - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Oats, Alex N. Heimann 60.00

Class: 0 - Hunter Breeding - Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Oats, Alex N. Heimann 30.00

Class: 0 - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Oats, Alex N. Heimann 60.00

Class: 13 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Campari 25.00
3 Curacao 20.00
4 Red Carpet Ready, Tyler Grayson 15.00
5 Diamond Rio 14.00

Class: 14 - First Year Green Hunters - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Curacao 25.00
3 Campari 20.00
4 Diamond Rio 15.00
5 Red Carpet Ready, Tyler Grayson 14.00

Class: 17 - First Year Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Diamond Rio 25.00
3 Curacao 20.00
4 Campari 15.00
5 Red Carpet Ready, Tyler Grayson 14.00

Class: 33 - Large Junior Hunters (Combined 33,33L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 30.00
2 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 25.00
3 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 20.00
4 Red Carpet Ready, Audrey J. Rice 15.00

Class: 34 - Large Junior Hunters - Handy (Combined 34,34L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 30.00
2 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 25.00
3 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 20.00
4 Red Carpet Ready, Audrey J. Rice 15.00

Class: 35 - Large Junior Hunters (Combined 35,35L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Inclusive, Abigail G. Kelley 30.00
2 Red Carpet Ready, Audrey J. Rice 25.00
3 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 20.00
4 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 15.00
5 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 14.00

Class: 36 - Large Junior Hunters (Combined 36,36L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Inclusive 30.00
2 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 25.00
3 Red Carpet Ready, Audrey J. Rice 20.00
4 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 15.00
5 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 14.00

Class: 37 - Large Junior Hunters -Under Saddle (Combined 37,    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 30.00
2 Red Carpet Ready, Audrey J. Rice 25.00
3 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 20.00
4 Cabalito's Rose, Isabella N. Hill 15.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 38,4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 30.00
2 0.00
3 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 20.00
4 Tyler Grayson 0.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Handy (Combi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tyler Grayson 0.00
2 0.00
3 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 20.00
4 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 15.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 30.00
2 0.00
3 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 20.00
4 Tyler Grayson 0.00

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunters - Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 25.00
3 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 20.00

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunters - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 25.00
3 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 20.00

Class: 70 - Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 25.00
3 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 20.00

Class: 71 - Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 30.00
2 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 25.00
3 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 20.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 30.00
2 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 25.00
3 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 20.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Green Hunters 3' (Combined 78,83)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Meisterfreiheit 30.00
2 Tess A. Harris 0.00
3 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 20.00
4 Farolito 15.00

Class: 79 - Pre-Green Hunters 3' (Combined 79,84)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Meisterfreiheit 30.00
2 Tess A. Harris 0.00
3 Farolito 20.00
4 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 15.00

Class: 82 - Pre-Green Hunters 3' - Under Saddle (Combined 82    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Meisterfreiheit 30.00
2 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00
3 Farolito 20.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 88,93)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
3 Smitten 30.00
4 Welfenschatz, Olivia C. Barden 25.00
5 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 89,94)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smitten 30.00
2 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
3 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 20.00
4 Welfenschatz, Olivia C. Barden 15.00
5 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 14.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 90,95)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 30.00
2 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 15.00
5 Smitten 14.00
6 Welfenschatz, Olivia C. Barden 13.00
7 0.00
8 Aretha CWF, Sophia C. Corbett 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 91,96)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 30.00
2 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
3 Smitten 20.00
4 Welfenschatz, Olivia C. Barden 15.00
5 0.00
6 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 13.00
7 0.00
8 Aretha CWF, Sophia C. Corbett 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Sadle (Co    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
2 0.00
3 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 20.00
4 Smitten 15.00
5 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 14.00
6 Welfenschatz, Olivia C. Barden 13.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 98,1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
2 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
3 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 20.00
4 Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
5 Campari 14.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 99,1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 30.00
2 Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
3 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
4 Campari 15.00
5 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 100,    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
2 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
3 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
4 Campari 15.00
5 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 14.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - (Combined 10    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari 30.00
2 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
3 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
4 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 15.00
5 Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 30.00
2 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
3 Campari 20.00
4 Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
5 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00

Class: 129 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q, Jennifer Rhodes 30.00
2 Guinness 25.00
3 Esprit RSF 20.00
4 Jennifer A. Duffy 0.00
5 Lisa G. Johnson 0.00

Class: 130 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness 30.00
2 Esprit RSF 25.00
3 Lisa G. Johnson 0.00
4 Jennifer A. Duffy 0.00
5 Q, Jennifer Rhodes 14.00

Class: 133 - Baby-Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness 30.00
2 Jennifer A. Duffy 0.00
3 Q, Jennifer Rhodes 20.00
4 Esprit RSF 15.00

Class: 147 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 30.00
2 0.00
3 Eloise B. Clark 0.00
4 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
5 Emma A. Gjester 0.00
6 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 0.00
7 Argent, Ryan C. Wight 0.00

Class: 148 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Argent, Ryan C. Wight 25.00
3 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 20.00
4 Eloise B. Clark 0.00
5 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 0.00
6 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00

Class: 149 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 30.00
2 Argent, Ryan C. Wight 25.00
3 Eloise B. Clark 0.00
4 Emma A. Gjester 0.00
5 0.00
6 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 0.00
7 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00

Class: 150 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
2 Eloise B. Clark 0.00
3 Argent, Ryan C. Wight 20.00
4 Emma A. Gjester 0.00
5 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 151 - Pre Children's Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 25.00
3 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
4 Eloise B. Clark 0.00
5 Olivia's Tune, Molly L. Madden 0.00
6 Emma A. Gjester 0.00

Class: 152 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Martha Krell 30.00
2 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 25.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 14.00
6 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 13.00
7 Grace Note, Lisa B. Philpott 0.00

Class: 153 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 30.00
2 Gwen, Martha Krell 25.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 14.00
6 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 13.00

Class: 154 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 30.00
2 0.00
3 Gwen, Martha Krell 20.00
4 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 15.00
5 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 14.00
6 0.00

Class: 155 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Martha Krell 30.00
2 0.00
3 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 20.00
4 0.00
5 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 14.00
6 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 13.00

Class: 156 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 30.00
2 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 25.00
3 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 20.00
4 0.00
5 Gwen, Martha Krell 14.00

Class: 161 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 30.00
2 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlin G. Johnson 25.00
3 0.00

Class: 162 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 30.00
2 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlin G. Johnson 25.00
3 0.00

Class: 163 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 30.00
2 0.00
3 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlin G. Johnson 20.00
4 Leapfrog, Kyla M. Turner 15.00

Class: 164 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Wink At The Judge, Kaitlin G. Johnson 25.00
3 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 20.00

Class: 175 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 30.00
2 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 25.00
3 Saint Valentine, Wesley A. Fox 20.00

Class: 176 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 30.00
2 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 25.00
3 Saint Valentine, Wesley A. Fox 20.00

Class: 177 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limousine, Heather R. Chenault 30.00
2 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 25.00
3 L.J. Cartwright 20.00
4 Saint Valentine, Wesley A. Fox 15.00

Class: 178 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limousine, Heather R. Chenault 30.00
2 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 25.00
3 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 20.00

Class: 190 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00
3 Christophe 20.00
4 Brianna Davis 0.00
5 Tyler Grayson 0.00
6 0.00
7 Corcovado 0.00

Class: 191 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00
3 Brianna Davis 0.00
4 Tyler Grayson 0.00
5 0.00
6 Christophe 13.00

Class: 194 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6-3'9-Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 25.00
3 Tyler Grayson 0.00

Class: 195 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
2 Arcadian 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 196 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Brianna Davis 0.00
5 Arcadian 14.00
6 0.00
7 Cabalito's Rose, Erin E. Bownds 0.00
8 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00

Class: 199 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3-Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
2 0.00
3 Brianna Davis 0.00
4 Arcadian 15.00

Class: 220 - 1.30M Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Jami Jensen 0.00
3 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 20.00
4 Amanda S. McConnell 0.00

Class: 221 - 1.25M Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Counselour, Inez Be M. Aspinwall 25.00
3 0.00

Class: 237 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ozone Baby, Sarah A. Gonzales 30.00
2 Don't Blink 0.00
3 0.00
4 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 15.00
5 Alexandra M. Schulken 0.00
6 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 0.00

Class: 238 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 0.00
2 Ozone Baby, Sarah A. Gonzales 25.00
3 0.00
4 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 15.00
5 0.00
6 Alexandra M. Schulken 0.00

Class: 239 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 30.00
2 Jane N. Dunbar 0.00
3 Town Of Hearts 20.00
4 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 15.00

Class: 240 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 30.00
2 Jane N. Dunbar 0.00
3 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 20.00

Class: 241 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Twist Of China 30.00
2 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 25.00
3 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 20.00
4 Lennox, Emma K. Tellor 15.00
5 Town Of Hearts 14.00

Class: 242 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 40.00
2 Zalig, Cynthia Moore-West 35.00
3 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 0.00
4 Kona, Sarah A. Gonzales 25.00
5 Denali, Allison L. Pelzel 24.00
6 Chivas, Haley R. Matteson 23.00

Class: 243 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof 40.00
2 Zalig, Cynthia Moore-West 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 244 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof 35.00
3 Zalig, Cynthia Moore-West 30.00
4 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 0.00
5 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 24.00
6 Kona, Sarah A. Gonzales 23.00

Class: 255 - 1.20M Jumpers    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jami Jensen 0.00
2 Jami Jensen 0.00
3 Jami Jensen 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Counselour, Inez Be M. Aspinwall 13.00

Class: 300 - $1000 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter Classi    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 120.00
2 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
3 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 0.00
4 0.00
5 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
6 Campari 55.00
7 Welfenschatz, Olivia C. Barden 24.00
8 Smitten 20.00

Class: 304 - $1,500 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Class    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 130.00
2 0.00
3 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 96.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Titan's Atlas, Kate F. Vredenburg 65.00
7 0.00
8 Town Of Hearts 20.00
9 0.00
10 Zalig, Cynthia Moore-West 12.00
11 Jane N. Dunbar 0.00
12 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 4.00

Class: 310 - $1000 Low Junior-Amateur Owner Jumpers - 1.30M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 200.00
4 Angela M. Burns 0.00

Class: 316 - $25,000 Markel Insurance Grand Prix    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 J.E.S. Quito, Nicki Wilcox 74.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
10 Jami Jensen 0.00
11 Jami Jensen 0.00
12 0.00

Class: 317 - $2,500 Speed Class 1.30M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
4 Amanda S. McConnell 0.00

Class: 323 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Epilogue, Lucy E. Butler 110.00
2 Starlight, Audrey E. Clarke 89.00
3 Greymeadows Napoleon, Oleana Jacobson 76.00

Class: 407 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat (Combined 4    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison M. Zimmerman 40.00
2 Jessica R. Morris 35.00
3 Jamie N. Morris 30.00
4 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 25.00
5 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 24.00
6 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 23.00

Class: 411 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences (Combined 4    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 40.00
2 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 35.00
3 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 30.00
4 Allison M. Zimmerman 25.00
5 Jessica R. Morris 24.00
6 Jamie N. Morris 23.00

Class: 412 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences (Combined 4    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 40.00
2 0.00
3 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 30.00
4 Allison M. Zimmerman 25.00
5 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 24.00
6 Jamie N. Morris 23.00

Class: 420 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (3') (Combi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 30.00
2 0.00

Class: 426 - Taylor Harris Insurance Children's Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 10.00
2 Lindsey A. Boesen 6.00
3 Sophia C. Corbett, Aretha CWF 4.00
4 Ellie M. Morehouse, Calandro W 2.00
5 0.00
6 Emily D. Koehn, Quintano 0.00

Class: 427 - A.S.P.C.A. Maclay Horsemanship Class    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 10.00
2 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 6.00
3 Allison M. Zimmerman 4.00
4 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 2.00
5 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 0.00
6 0.00
7 Julia R. Fischer, Amadeo 0.00
8 Jamie N. Morris 0.00

Class: 428 - Pessoa U.S Medal Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kevin E. Apicella 10.00
2 Devon C. Weigers 6.00
3 Abigail G. Kelley 4.00
4 Allison M. Zimmerman 2.00
5 0.00
6 Jamie N. Morris 0.00
7 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 0.00
8 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 0.00

Class: 433 - CHJA Junior Medal Class (Combined 433,434)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 10.00
2 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 8.00
3 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 6.00
4 0.00
5 Julia R. Fischer, Amadeo 2.00
6 Jessica R. Morris 0.00

Class: 435 - Col. R.L Robertson Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiara Sassano, Mont Scirocco 10.00
2 Sarah H. Kullman 8.00
3 Ellie M. Morehouse, Calandro W 6.00
4 Lindsey A. Boesen 4.00
5 Sophia C. Corbett, Aretha CWF 2.00

Class: 437 - CHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy E. Butler, Helicon Epilogue 6.00
2 Oleana Jacobson, Greymeadows Napoleon 4.00
3 Audrey E. Clarke, Starlight 2.00

Class: 438 - CHJA Short/Long Stirrup Medal 17 & Under Medal (    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wesley A. Fox, De Ja Voodoo 10.00
2 Kaitlin G. Johnson, Wink At The Judge 8.00
3 0.00
4 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 4.00

Class: 441 - LEGIS Children's 17 & Under Medal Class (Combine    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon C. Weigers 10.00
2 Lindsey A. Boesen 6.00
3 Jessica R. Morris 4.00
4 Ellie M. Morehouse, Calandro W 2.00
5 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 0.00
6 0.00
7 Liesl M. Schultze, Curacao 0.00
8 Sophia C. Corbett, Aretha CWF 0.00

Class: 442 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal Class    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari 0.00
2 Jessica R. Morris 8.00
3 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 6.00
4 Lindsey A. Boesen 4.00
5 Chiara Sassano, Mont Scirocco 2.00
6 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00

Class: 443 - Columbine Junior Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levitation 0.00
2 Eloise B. Clark 4.00
3 Anna S. Fischer, Waltz With Me 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top