Summer in the Rockies III

COLORADO HORSE PARK

June 22 - 26, 2016


Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hat Trick Meera K. Paranjape 100.00
Reserve Q Jennifer Rhodes 60.00
Pre Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 60.00
First Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Curacao Liesl M. Schultze 80.00
Champion Campari Laurie P. Jueneman 80.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Party Time Jordan R. Gibbs 48.00
Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Henry Barrie A. Barto 80.00
Reserve Waltz With Me Jill R. Pelzel 48.00
Children's Hunter 14 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 48.00
Low A/O Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Promo Nicole C. LyVere 60.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All In Nicole C. LyVere 80.00
Reserve Esprit RSF Katie E. Thompson 48.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 - 49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 80.00
Reserve Viking Ferro Sarah G. Bowen 48.00
Pony Hunter Medium
  Horse Owner Points
Champion G.F. Elliot Dominic R. Gibbs 80.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tiger Lily Margaret W. Lawrence 48.00
Rusty Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Smooth Operator Pam A. Krugman 80.00
Small Junior Hunter 16-17 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Golden Opportunity Natalia K. Devencenty 100.00
Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quaitana Rhonda K. Koehn 100.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Twist Of China James R. McConnell 100.00
Reserve Zodoctro Carly E. Coles 60.00
AA Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Neolisto Van Het Merienhof Kristina J. Matthews 100.00
Reserve Vis A Vis Jill R. Pelzel 60.00
Junior Equitation 12 - 14
  Rider Points
Champion Lauren K. Sciullo 80.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Kamryn L. Steel 100.00
Amateur Equitation 36 - 45
  Rider Points
Champion Bronwen P. Cheney 80.00
Amateur Equitation 46 & Over
  Rider Points
Reserve Sheila K. Hart 48.00
Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Dominic R. Gibbs 80.00
Reserve Ella G. Geisbert 0.00

Class: 155 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 50.00
2 0.00
3 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 40.00
4 Q, Jennifer Rhodes 35.00
5 Fiona, Karen Hamilton 34.00
6 0.00
7 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 156 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 60.00
2 Q, Jennifer Rhodes 55.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Karen Hamilton 0.00
6 0.00
7 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 157 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q, Jennifer Rhodes 60.00
2 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 55.00
3 0.00
4 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 45.00
5 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00
6 0.00
7 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 158 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 55.00
3 Q, Jennifer Rhodes 50.00
4 0.00
5 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 44.00
6 0.00
7 Fiona, Karen Hamilton 0.00
8 Esprit RSF 0.00

Class: 159 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 55.00
3 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 50.00
4 Esprit RSF 45.00
5 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
6 Exhale, Karen Hamilton 43.00
7 Karen Hamilton 0.00
8 Kristin H. Jacob 0.00

Class: 201 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'/3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Adonis 0.00
6 0.00
7 Double Down 0.00
8 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00

Class: 202 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'/3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adonis 0.00
2 Perseus YC 45.00
3 0.00
4 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
5 0.00
6 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 33.00
7 0.00
8 Double Down 0.00

Class: 203 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'/3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
5 Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00
6 Perseus YC 33.00
7 Double Down 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 204 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'/3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 45.00
3 0.00
4 Perseus YC 35.00
5 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 34.00
6 0.00
7 Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00
8 Adonis 0.00

Class: 205 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'/3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adonis 0.00
2 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 45.00
3 0.00
4 Perseus YC 35.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Double Down 0.00
8 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00

Class: 241 - First Year Green Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Curacao, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 Campari, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00

Class: 242 - First Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Elizabeth A. Simpson 40.00
2 0.00
3 Curacao, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00

Class: 243 - First Year Green Working Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Elizabeth A. Simpson 40.00
2 Curacao, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 0.00

Class: 244 - First Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Elizabeth A. Simpson 40.00
2 Campari, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 0.00

Class: 245 - First Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Elizabeth A. Simpson 40.00
2 Campari, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
3 0.00
4 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 35.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Artful Deal, Claire E. Aden 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
4 0.00
5 Artful Deal, Claire E. Aden 34.00
6 0.00
7 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 0.00
8 Marigny Strauss 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
5 0.00
6 Artful Deal, Claire E. Aden 33.00
7 Fiona, Molly A. Gara 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 40.00
2 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 35.00
3 Sylvia V. Kirk 0.00
4 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 25.00
5 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 24.00
6 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 23.00

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 35.00
3 Sylvia V. Kirk 0.00
4 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 25.00
5 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 24.00
6 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 23.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 35.00
3 Sylvia V. Kirk 0.00
4 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 25.00
5 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 24.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 40.00
2 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 35.00
3 Sylvia V. Kirk 0.00
4 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 25.00
5 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 24.00
6 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 23.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 35.00
3 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 30.00
4 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 25.00
5 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 24.00
6 Sylvia V. Kirk 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 40.00
2 0.00
3 Smitten 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Back To Black, Jada L. Fields 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 45.00
3 Smitten 40.00
4 0.00
5 Sarah D. Gray 0.00
6 Mosaic, Nicki C. Eustace 33.00
7 Back To Black, Jada L. Fields 0.00
8 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 45.00
3 0.00
4 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 35.00
5 Sarah D. Gray 0.00
6 Back To Black, Jada L. Fields 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Sarah D. Gray 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mosaic, Nicki C. Eustace 35.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Back To Black, Jada L. Fields 0.00
8 Smitten 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 50.00
2 0.00
3 Smitten 40.00
4 0.00
5 Sarah D. Gray 0.00
6 0.00
7 Mosaic, Nicki C. Eustace 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 331 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 332 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 23.00

Class: 333 - Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 23.00

Class: 334 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 25.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 335 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 23.00

Class: 341 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 Erin M. Ecclestone 0.00
2 0.00
2 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 45.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 40.00
3 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
4 0.00
4 All Inclusive, Abigail G. Kelley 35.00
5 0.00
5 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00

Class: 342 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 50.00
1 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
2 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 45.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
3 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
4 Erin M. Ecclestone 0.00
4 Kylah S. Romke 0.00
5 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 343 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 50.00
2 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 45.00
2 0.00
3 Erin M. Ecclestone 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
5 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00

Class: 344 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
1 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
2 All Inclusive, Abigail G. Kelley 45.00
2 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 45.00
3 Socrates, Allison M. Zimmerman 40.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 Erin M. Ecclestone 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 345 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 50.00
2 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
2 0.00
3 All Inclusive, Abigail G. Kelley 40.00
3 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
5 Erin M. Ecclestone 0.00

Class: 351 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 40.00
2 Harlequin, Sarah D. Gray 35.00
3 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 25.00
5 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
6 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 23.00
7 Keener Edge, Carly N. Ems 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 352 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 50.00
2 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 45.00
3 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 40.00
4 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
5 Harlequin, Sarah D. Gray 34.00
6 Fiona, Emma G. Devin 33.00
7 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
8 Keener Edge, Carly N. Ems 0.00

Class: 353 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 50.00
2 Harlequin, Sarah D. Gray 45.00
3 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
4 Keener Edge, Carly N. Ems 35.00
5 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 34.00
6 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
7 Fiona, Emma G. Devin 0.00
8 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 0.00

Class: 354 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 40.00
2 Keener Edge, Carly N. Ems 35.00
3 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 30.00
4 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 25.00
5 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
6 Harlequin, Sarah D. Gray 23.00
7 0.00
8 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00

Class: 355 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 40.00
2 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 35.00
3 Harlequin, Sarah D. Gray 30.00
4 0.00
5 Keener Edge, Carly N. Ems 24.00
6 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
7 0.00
8 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 0.00

Class: 356 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 40.00
2 All In, Mallory L. McVey 35.00
3 0.00
4 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 25.00
5 0.00

Class: 357 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 40.00
2 0.00
3 All In, Mallory L. McVey 30.00
4 0.00
5 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 358 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 40.00
2 All In, Mallory L. McVey 35.00
3 0.00
4 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 25.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 359 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Mallory L. McVey 40.00
2 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 35.00
3 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 360 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 40.00
2 All In, Mallory L. McVey 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 24.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 35.00
5 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 34.00
6 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 33.00
7 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 0.00
8 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 50.00
2 0.00
3 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 40.00
4 0.00
5 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 34.00
6 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 40.00
4 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 35.00
5 0.00
6 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 33.00
7 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 50.00
2 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 45.00
3 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 40.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Candace J. Cavanaugh 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 45.00
3 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 40.00
4 0.00
5 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 34.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Curacao, Liesl M. Schultze 0.00

Class: 381 - Performance Hunter 3'3' & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Arcadian 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Once 24.00
6 Brianna Davis 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 382 - Performance Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcadian 50.00
2 Brianna Davis 0.00
3 0.00
4 Once 35.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Brianna Davis 0.00
8 Brianna Davis 0.00

Class: 384 - Performance Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Brianna Davis 0.00
5 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 34.00
6 Once 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 385 - Performance Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Davis 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Once 35.00
5 Christophe 34.00
6 Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
7 Arcadian 0.00
8 Brianna Davis 0.00

Class: 405 - Childrens Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Paddock Cake, Ella G. Geisbert 35.00
3 0.00
4 Tiger Lily, Margaret W. Lawrence 25.00

Class: 406 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Margaret W. Lawrence 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Paddock Cake, Ella G. Geisbert 25.00

Class: 407 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Tiger Lily, Margaret W. Lawrence 35.00
3 Paddock Cake, Ella G. Geisbert 30.00
4 0.00

Class: 408 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Tiger Lily, Margaret W. Lawrence 30.00
4 Paddock Cake, Ella G. Geisbert 25.00

Class: 409 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paddock Cake, Ella G. Geisbert 40.00
2 0.00
3 Tiger Lily, Margaret W. Lawrence 30.00
4 0.00

Class: 411 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
2 G.F. Elliot, Dominic R. Gibbs 35.00
3 0.00

Class: 412 - Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 G.F. Elliot, Dominic R. Gibbs 35.00
3 Hailey J. Hak 0.00

Class: 413 - Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Elliot, Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 0.00
3 Hailey J. Hak 0.00

Class: 414 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Elliot, Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 415 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Elliot, Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 0.00
3 Hailey J. Hak 0.00

Class: 512 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 40.00
2 0.00
3 Kylah S. Romke 30.00
4 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 25.00
5 0.00

Class: 513 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 40.00
2 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 35.00
3 Kylah S. Romke 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 514 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 40.00
2 0.00
3 Kylah S. Romke 30.00
4 0.00
5 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 24.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kamryn L. Steel 50.00
2 0.00
3 Elizabeth P. Ecclestone 40.00
4 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 35.00
5 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 34.00
6 0.00
7 Tiana N. Perry 0.00
8 Abigail G. Kelley 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 45.00
3 Kamryn L. Steel 40.00
4 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 35.00
5 0.00
6 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 33.00
7 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 0.00
8 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 50.00
2 Kamryn L. Steel 45.00
3 Abigail G. Kelley 40.00
4 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 35.00
5 Elizabeth P. Ecclestone 34.00
6 0.00
7 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 0.00
8 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 0.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 30.00
4 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 25.00
5 0.00
6 Chloe L. Johnson 23.00
7 0.00
8 Sheila K. Hart 0.00

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 40.00
2 Sheila K. Hart 35.00
3 0.00
4 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 25.00
5 Chloe L. Johnson 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 520 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheila K. Hart 40.00
2 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 35.00
3 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 530 - Pony Equitation (2'3 ) Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 0.00
3 Ella G. Geisbert, Paddock Cake 30.00

Class: 531 - Pony Equitation (2'3 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Ella G. Geisbert, Paddock Cake 35.00
3 0.00

Class: 532 - Pony Equitation (2'3 )    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella G. Geisbert, Paddock Cake 40.00
2 Dominic R. Gibbs 35.00
3 0.00

Class: 540 - M&S USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Dominic R. Gibbs 6.00
3 MacKenna M. Moss, Party Time 4.00
4 Hailey J. Hak 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 542 - CHJA Junior Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 10.00
3 Kylah S. Romke 8.00
4 0.00
5 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 4.00
6 0.00
7 Elizabeth P. Ecclestone 0.00
8 Erin M. Ecclestone 0.00

Class: 543 - CHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey J. Hak 6.00
2 Ella G. Geisbert, Paddock Cake 4.00
3 Dominic R. Gibbs 2.00

Class: 544 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 12.00
2 Jenna L. Thomas, Troubodour 10.00
3 Tiana N. Perry 8.00
4 Carrley E. Smith, Love Story 6.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 545 - Ruth C. Ayers Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe L. Johnson 6.00
2 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 4.00
3 0.00

Class: 550 - Pessoa/US Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 10.00
2 0.00
3 Abigail G. Kelley, All Inclusive 4.00
4 Kevin E. Apicella 2.00
5 0.00
6 Kamryn L. Steel 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 551 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 12.00
2 0.00
3 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 8.00
4 Elizabeth J. Peacock, Coastal Blue Boy 6.00
5 Jada L. Fields, Back To Black 4.00
6 Nicki C. Eustace, Mosaic 2.00
7 Julia R. Fischer, Colorado 222 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 552 - Columbine Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maci K. Miceli, Harmony's Primavera 8.00
2 Anna S. Fischer, Waltz With Me 6.00
3 Alyson A. Ranucci 4.00

Class: 554 - CHJA Stirrup Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Jordan R. Gibbs, Party Time 4.00

Class: 555 - THIS National Children's Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 10.00
2 Jenna L. Thomas, Troubodour 6.00
3 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
7 Nicki C. Eustace, Mosaic 0.00
8 Jada L. Fields, Back To Black 0.00

Class: 565 - Ariat Adult Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheila K. Hart 10.00
2 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 6.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Chloe L. Johnson 0.00
6 0.00
7 Claire E. Aden, Artful Deal 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 570 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 10.00
2 0.00
3 Kevin E. Apicella 4.00
4 0.00
5 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 0.00
6 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 0.00
7 Abigail G. Kelley, All Inclusive 0.00
8 Julia R. Fischer, Amadeo 0.00

Class: 580 - WIHS Overall    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden J. Olson 6.00
2 0.00
3 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 2.00
4 Elizabeth P. Ecclestone 1.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 35.00
3 Helicon Easy Street 30.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 35.00
3 Helicon Easy Street 30.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 40.00
2 0.00
3 Helicon Easy Street 30.00

Class: 630 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Operator, Pam A. Krugman 40.00
2 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 35.00
3 Paige H. Gray 0.00
4 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 25.00
5 0.00
6 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 23.00
7 0.00

Class: 631 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Operator 40.00
2 Paige H. Gray 0.00
3 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 30.00
4 0.00
5 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 24.00
6 Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 0.00

Class: 632 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 35.00
3 Smooth Operator 30.00
4 Paige H. Gray 0.00
5 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 24.00
6 Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 50.00
2 0.00
3 Michaela R. Cordova 0.00
4 0.00
5 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
6 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 33.00
7 0.00
8 Lady Liberty, Camille C. Wright 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
5 Michaela R. Cordova 0.00
6 0.00
7 Claire H. Winslow 0.00
8 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 0.00

Class: 739 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Michaela R. Cordova 0.00

Class: 740 - $500 Children's Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Twist Of China 50.00
2 Zodoctro, Carly E. Coles 45.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Bently du Vernay, Jaden J. Olson 34.00
6 0.00
7 Fancy Fuerstin R, Mia F. McLaughlin 0.00
8 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 0.00

Class: 741 - $500 Children's Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Twist Of China 40.00
2 Jaden J. Olson 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 24.00
6 0.00
7 Fancy Fuerstin R, Mia F. McLaughlin 0.00

Class: 742 - $500 Children's Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Twist Of China 40.00
2 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 35.00
3 Zodoctro, Carly E. Coles 30.00
4 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 25.00
5 0.00

Class: 760 - $500 Adult Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 40.00
2 0.00
3 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 30.00
4 Chivas, Haley R. Matteson 25.00

Class: 761 - $500 Adult Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 34.00
6 0.00
7 Chivas, Haley R. Matteson 0.00

Class: 762 - $500 Adult Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 35.00
3 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 30.00
4 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Karen Stone 0.00
5 Bold Move, Jensen N. Visser 34.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 774 - $500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20-1.25m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 80.00
4 0.00
5 Jami Jensen 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 775 - $500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20-1.25m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Adonis 0.00
3 0.00
4 Jami Jensen 0.00
5 Cecarelli, Meghan C. Faillaci 50.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 820 - $2000 Low Children's Classic (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Michaela R. Cordova 0.00
3 Lady Liberty, Camille C. Wright 110.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 73.00
7 Claire H. Winslow 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 821 - $2000 Low Adult Classic (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Don't Blink 0.00
4 0.00
5 Limitless, Courtney A. Lennon 84.00
6 Emily E. Baker 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 824 - $4000 NAL/WIHS Child Classic (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Twist Of China 150.00
2 Bently du Vernay, Jaden J. Olson 125.00
3 Zodoctro, Carly E. Coles 110.00
4 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 95.00
5 Jaden J. Olson 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Amadeo, Julia R. Fischer 25.00

Class: 825 - $4000 NAL/WIHS Adult Classic (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 140.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Vis A Vis, Allison L. Pelzel 63.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 140.00
2 0.00

Class: 903 - Rusty Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Paige H. Gray 0.00
3 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 100.00
4 Calypso, Stephanie C. Copeland 85.00

Class: 904 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Smitten 125.00
3 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 110.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Barrie A. Barto 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 905 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Marigny Strauss 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
8 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 25.00
9 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 20.00
10 Fiona, Molly A. Gara 15.00
11 0.00
12 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 5.00

Class: 908 - Pre-Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waltz With Me, Anna S. Fischer 140.00
2 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 85.00
5 Keener Edge, Carly N. Ems 74.00
6 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 63.00
7 0.00

Class: 909 - Pre-Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Mallory L. McVey 140.00
2 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 115.00
3 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 100.00
4 0.00

Class: 910 - Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Margaret W. Lawrence 140.00
2 Paddock Cake, Ella G. Geisbert 115.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 913 - $1000 Pre-Green Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 125.00
3 0.00
5 0.00
6 Perseus YC 73.00
7 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00
8 0.00

Class: 915 - $1500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 125.00
3 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 110.00
4 0.00
5 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 84.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 917 - $1500 Junior Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 110.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Sarah H. Kullman 0.00
8 Erin M. Ecclestone 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top