Fun in the Sun

BLUE CLOUD

July 8 - 10, 2016


Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tongue In Cheek Andrea K. Falconer 50.00
Reserve Allouette Stephanie A. Bell 30.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kingston Keera M. Bromley 30.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 15 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Golden Girl Olivia S. Stordahl 50.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Made In China James R. McConnell 50.00
Reserve Little Miss Sunshine Sabrina B. Ohlrogge 30.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pitch Perfect Emily G. Schoelzel 60.00
Reserve Braveheart Claire L. Buxton 36.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Toblerone Desiree E. Davis 30.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Macallan 60.00
Reserve Serious Moonlight Grace A. Collins 36.00
Beginner Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Allouette Leanne P. Fesenmeyer 60.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kyra M. Anderson 60.00
Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion S-Indiana Jones Carly R. Kurschinski 50.00
Reserve Icarus Ashley A. Dunkle 30.00
Reserve Rock My World Alessandra M. Zambelli 30.00
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Blaze of Glory Sunset Ridge EquineServices 30.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Reserve Emily R. Curran 30.00
Reserve Keera M. Bromley 30.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Aleyna J. Garcia 50.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Reserve Melanie J. Heitmann 36.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion Unknown Person 0.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Rider Points
Reserve Leanne P. Fesenmeyer 36.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Grace K. Chambless 50.00
Reserve Anitra J. Ready 30.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Rose M. Krukowski 60.00
Reserve Macie M. Lynch 36.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Unknown Person 0.00
Reserve Anne E. Raskey 30.00

Class: 2 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made In China, Allie K. Lundberg 25.00
2 Little Miss Sunshine, Tessa S. Ohlrogge 20.00
3 Jaycee S. Naranjo 0.00

Class: 3 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss Sunshine, Tessa S. Ohlrogge 25.00
2 Made In China, Allie K. Lundberg 20.00
3 Jaycee S. Naranjo 0.00
4 Home Town, Avery E. Lang 10.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace K. Chambless 25.00
2 Tessa S. Ohlrogge, Little Miss Sunshine 20.00
3 Allie K. Lundberg, Made In China 15.00
4 Avery E. Lang, Home Town 10.00
5 Kyla M. Turner, Right On Target 5.00
6 Anitra J. Ready 4.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace K. Chambless 25.00
2 Anitra J. Ready 20.00
3 Avery E. Lang, Home Town 15.00
4 Allie K. Lundberg, Made In China 10.00
5 Jaycee S. Naranjo 5.00
6 Tessa S. Ohlrogge, Little Miss Sunshine 4.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace K. Chambless 10.00
2 Tessa S. Ohlrogge, Little Miss Sunshine 8.00
3 Anitra J. Ready 6.00
4 Jaycee S. Naranjo 4.00
5 Kyla M. Turner, Right On Target 2.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Hunter u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made In China, Allie K. Lundberg 25.00
2 Jaycee S. Naranjo 0.00
3 Little Miss Sunshine, Tessa S. Ohlrogge 15.00
4 Home Town, Avery E. Lang 10.00

Class: 8 - Short Stirrup Equitation flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace K. Chambless 25.00
2 Anitra J. Ready 20.00
3 Jaycee S. Naranjo 15.00
4 Kyla M. Turner, Right On Target 10.00
5 Tessa S. Ohlrogge, Little Miss Sunshine 5.00
6 Avery E. Lang, Home Town 4.00

Class: 9 - Medium Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pitch Perfect, Emily G. Schoelzel 30.00
2 0.00
3 Killian's Irish Kiss, Macie M. Lynch 20.00
4 Ziggy Stardust, Rose M. Krukowski 15.00
5 Ella A. Armatas 0.00
6 Home Town, Gwyneth A. Oden 5.00

Class: 10 - Medium Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Sarah M. Johlfs 30.00
2 Pitch Perfect, Emily G. Schoelzel 25.00
3 Lionheart, Emma G. Bryson 20.00
4 0.00
5 Alison G. Salzman 0.00
6 Skips Got Charisma, Grace E. Dane 5.00

Class: 11 - Medium Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose M. Krukowski, Ziggy Stardust 30.00
2 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 25.00
3 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 20.00
4 Emily J. McDaniel 15.00
5 Gwyneth A. Oden, Home Town 10.00
6 Emily G. Schoelzel, Pitch Perfect 5.00

Class: 12 - Medium Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose M. Krukowski, Ziggy Stardust 30.00
2 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 25.00
3 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 20.00
4 Gwyneth A. Oden, Home Town 15.00
5 Ella A. Armatas 10.00
6 0.00

Class: 13 - Medium Stirrup Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 10.00
2 Emily J. McDaniel 8.00
3 Grace E. Dane, Skips Got Charisma 6.00
4 Ame C. Pate, All In 4.00
5 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 14 - Medium Stirrup Hunter u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Ame C. Pate 30.00
2 Ella A. Armatas 0.00
3 Kodak Moment, Samantha C. Duray 20.00
4 Lionheart, Emma G. Bryson 15.00
5 Pitch Perfect, Emily G. Schoelzel 10.00
6 Braveheart, Sarah M. Johlfs 5.00

Class: 15 - Medium Stirrup Equitation flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose M. Krukowski, Ziggy Stardust 30.00
2 Samantha C. Duray, Kodak Moment 25.00
3 Macie M. Lynch, Killian's Irish Kiss 20.00
4 Ella A. Armatas 15.00
5 Emily G. Schoelzel, Pitch Perfect 10.00
6 Emily J. McDaniel 5.00

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kiss My Sass, Ashlea D. Reneau 20.00
3 Riverside, Hailley Joyner 15.00
4 Toblerone, Desiree E. Davis 10.00
5 0.00

Class: 17 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Toblerone, Desiree E. Davis 20.00
3 Kiss My Sass, Ashlea D. Reneau 15.00
4 Riverside, Hailley Joyner 10.00
5 0.00

Class: 18 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 20.00
3 Hailley Joyner, Riverside 15.00
4 Ashlea D. Reneau, Kiss My Sass 10.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 25.00
2 0.00
3 Ashlea D. Reneau, Kiss My Sass 15.00
4 Hailley Joyner, Riverside 10.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 6.00
2 Hailley Joyner, Riverside 4.00
3 0.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Desiree E. Davis 25.00
2 Riverside, Hailley Joyner 20.00
3 Kiss My Sass, Ashlea D. Reneau 15.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlea D. Reneau, Kiss My Sass 25.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 10.00
5 Hailley Joyner, Riverside 5.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 25.00
2 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 20.00
3 Cindy L. Bonick 0.00
4 Wunderschone, Sarah V. Watson 10.00
5 Eclipso 5.00
6 Look Don't Touch, Stephanie A. Bell 4.00

Class: 46 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 25.00
2 Cindy L. Bonick 0.00
3 Look Don't Touch, Stephanie A. Bell 15.00
4 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 10.00
5 Liberty's Fire and Ice, Gabrielle M. Brown 5.00
6 Erin K. Turner 0.00

Class: 47 - Schooling Hunter u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclipso 25.00
2 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 20.00
3 Liberty's Fire and Ice, Gabrielle M. Brown 15.00
4 Erin K. Turner 0.00

Class: 48 - Beginner Amateur Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 30.00
2 Godiva, Diana M. Schatz 25.00
3 Allouette, Leanne P. Fesenmeyer 20.00
4 King Of Hearts, Lindsay P. Bak 15.00
5 Look Don't Touch, Jennifer A. Ferguson 10.00
6 Capio, Stephanie Fowler 5.00

Class: 49 - Beginner Amateur Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Godiva, Diana M. Schatz 25.00
3 Allouette, Leanne P. Fesenmeyer 20.00
4 Prince Caspian, Stacie S. Lynch 15.00
5 Look Don't Touch, Jennifer A. Ferguson 10.00
6 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 5.00

Class: 50 - Beginner Amateur Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Leanne P. Fesenmeyer, Allouette 25.00
3 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 20.00
4 Heather B. Taylor, China's Rose 15.00
5 Lindsay P. Bak, King Of Hearts 10.00
6 Lynn M. VanVoris 5.00

Class: 51 - Beginner Amateur Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leanne P. Fesenmeyer, Allouette 30.00
2 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 25.00
3 Stacia A. Anderson, Graphite Gran Grannus 20.00
4 0.00
5 Nicole L. Plowman, Mr. Right 10.00
6 Stacie S. Lynch, Prince Caspian 5.00

Class: 52 - Columbine Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather B. Taylor, China's Rose 10.00
2 Stephanie Fowler, Capio 8.00
3 Lindsay P. Bak, King Of Hearts 6.00
4 Stacia A. Anderson, Graphite Gran Grannus 4.00
5 Stacie S. Lynch, Prince Caspian 2.00
6 0.00

Class: 53 - Beginner Amateur Hunter u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allouette, Leanne P. Fesenmeyer 25.00
2 0.00
3 Cindy L. Bonick 0.00
4 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 10.00
5 Look Don't Touch, Jennifer A. Ferguson 5.00
6 Mr. Right, Nicole L. Plowman 4.00

Class: 54 - Beginner Amateur Equitation flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Lynn M. VanVoris 25.00
3 Heather B. Taylor, China's Rose 20.00
4 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 15.00
5 Nicole L. Plowman, Mr. Right 10.00
6 Stacie S. Lynch, Prince Caspian 5.00

Class: 55 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macallan, Kyra M. Anderson 30.00
2 Serious Moonlight, Grace A. Collins 25.00
3 Dippin' Dot, Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky 20.00
4 Wunderschone, Madelyn S. McAllister 15.00
5 Annabelle Lee, Lucy B. Ellis 10.00
6 Schoe N'Tell, Katharine D. Leede 5.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macallan 30.00
2 Serious Moonlight, Grace A. Collins 25.00
3 Schoe N'Tell, Katharine D. Leede 20.00
4 Dippin' Dot, Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky 15.00
5 Henzo's Handy, Melanie J. Heitmann 10.00
6 Wunderschone, Madelyn S. McAllister 5.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Junior Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie J. Heitmann, Henzo's Handy 30.00
2 Kyra M. Anderson 25.00
3 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 20.00
4 Madelyn S. McAllister, Wunderschone 15.00
5 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 10.00
6 Grace A. Collins, Serious Moonlight 5.00

Class: 58 - Beginner Junior Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melanie J. Heitmann, Henzo's Handy 30.00
2 Kyra M. Anderson 25.00
3 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 20.00
4 Emma S. Asher, Quaid's Quicksilver 15.00
5 Elsie L. Halvorsen 10.00
6 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 5.00

Class: 59 - Columbine Junior Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie L. Halvorsen 12.00
2 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 10.00
3 Lucy B. Ellis, Annabelle Lee 8.00
4 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 6.00
5 Katharine D. Leede, Schoe N'Tell 4.00
6 Kyra M. Anderson 2.00

Class: 60 - Beginner Junior Hunter u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demora, Grace A. Leonard 30.00
2 Macallan 25.00
3 Annabelle Lee, Lucy B. Ellis 20.00
4 Schoe N'Tell, Katharine D. Leede 15.00
5 Serious Moonlight, Grace A. Collins 10.00
6 Wunderschone, Madelyn S. McAllister 5.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Junior Equitation flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra M. Anderson 30.00
2 Lucy B. Ellis, Annabelle Lee 25.00
3 Elsie L. Halvorsen 20.00
4 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 15.00
5 Kaitlyn M. Rudinsky, Dippin' Dot 10.00
6 Emma S. Asher, Quaid's Quicksilver 5.00

Class: 68 - CHJA Junior/Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 25.00
2 Shaelyn R. Doyle 0.00
3 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 15.00
4 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 10.00

Class: 69 - CHJA Junior/Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 25.00
2 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 20.00
3 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 15.00
4 Shaelyn R. Doyle 0.00

Class: 70 - CHJA Junior/Amateur Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 25.00
2 Aleyna J. Garcia 20.00
3 Shaelyn R. Doyle 15.00
4 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 10.00
5 Emily R. Curran, Quick Decision 5.00

Class: 71 - CHJA Junior/Amateur Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 25.00
2 Aleyna J. Garcia 20.00
3 Emily R. Curran, Quick Decision 15.00
4 Shaelyn R. Doyle 10.00
5 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 5.00

Class: 72 - CHJA Junior /Amateur Hunter u/s    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Girl, Olivia S. Stordahl 25.00
2 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 20.00
3 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 15.00
4 Shaelyn R. Doyle 0.00

Class: 73 - CHJA Junio/Amateurr Equitation flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily R. Curran, Quick Decision 25.00
2 Aleyna J. Garcia 20.00
3 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 15.00
4 Shaelyn R. Doyle 10.00
5 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 5.00

Class: 74 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tom Boy, Janelle L. Ross 30.00
2 China's Rose 25.00
3 Must B The Voodoo, Grace A. Tiberi 20.00
4 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
5 Proof Positive, Kristin Chuchwa 10.00
6 Kate A. Harr 0.00

Class: 75 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate A. Harr 0.00
2 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
3 Ocho, Rory E. Huck 20.00
4 Pixie Stardust, Mackenzie J. Guenther 15.00
5 Donkervoort 10.00
6 China's Rose 5.00

Class: 76 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
2 Kate A. Harr 0.00
3 Claire K. Sharpe 0.00
4 China's Rose 15.00
5 Pixie Stardust, Mackenzie J. Guenther 10.00
6 Rock Solid Red, Molly A. Koslosky 5.00

Class: 78 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Without A Cause, Claire T. Boxberger Ward 25.00
2 Lapras, Rachel L. Roberts 20.00
3 0.00
4 Blaze of Glory, Devin S. Nerone 10.00
5 Elsie L. Halvorsen 0.00
6 Social Butterfly, Shannon M. Kenny 4.00

Class: 79 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blaze of Glory, Devin S. Nerone 25.00
3 Santiago, Lauren A. Fineberg 20.00
4 Rebel Without A Cause, Claire T. Boxberger Ward 15.00
5 Elsie L. Halvorsen 0.00
6 Lapras, Rachel L. Roberts 5.00

Class: 80 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blaze of Glory, Devin S. Nerone 25.00
3 0.00
4 Santiago, Lauren A. Fineberg 15.00
5 Rebel Without A Cause, Claire T. Boxberger Ward 10.00
6 Elsie L. Halvorsen 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 20.00
4 0.00
5 EEF Paragon, Jennifer DeNicholas 10.00
6 Quick Decision, Emily R. Curran 5.00

Class: 82 - Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Valentina, Karlie D. Edmiston 15.00
4 Convoy Connection, Haley Q. Galligan 10.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Convoy Connection, Haley Q. Galligan 20.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Valentina, Karlie D. Edmiston 4.00

Class: 84 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleyna J. Garcia 10.00
2 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 8.00
3 Logan Y. Goetz, Sunny Days 6.00
4 Danielle M. Guest, Southern Martini 4.00
5 Jada L. Fields, Back To Black 2.00
6 Sophia E. Lutz, Leah's Limited Edition 0.00

Class: 86 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Y. Goetz, Sunny Days 10.00
2 Danielle M. Guest, Southern Martini 8.00
3 Aleyna J. Garcia 6.00
4 Emily R. Curran, Quick Decision 4.00
5 Faith L. Young 2.00
6 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 25.00
2 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 20.00
3 0.00
4 Icarus, Ashley A. Dunkle 10.00

Class: 88 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarus, Ashley A. Dunkle 25.00
2 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 20.00
3 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 15.00
4 0.00

Class: 89 - Low Training Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rock My World, Alessandra M. Zambelli 20.00
3 Icarus, Ashley A. Dunkle 15.00
4 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 10.00
5 0.00

Class: 91 - CHJA Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia E. Lutz, Leah's Limited Edition 10.00
2 Danielle M. Guest, Southern Martini 8.00
3 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 6.00
4 Ashley A. Dunkle, Icarus 4.00
5 Irina R. Rapport 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top