Summer in the Rockies V

COLORADO HORSE PARK

July 6 - 10, 2016


Pre Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 120.00
First Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Verity Mesa View Stables 80.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Arcadian Marilyn P. Steane 80.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mustang Sally Ryder O. Richardson 48.00
Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Almond Joy Cathi T. Rainold 80.00
Children's Hunter 14 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 80.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 - 49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benchmark Jennifer M. Singer 80.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Helicon Special Notice Molly Rinedollar 48.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Junior Hunter 15 & U 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quite Nice Susan K. Winston 100.00
Small Junior Hunter 16-17 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Golden Opportunity Natalia K. Devencenty 60.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A Twist Of China James R. McConnell 100.00
AA Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Neolisto Van Het Merienhof Kristina J. Matthews 72.00
Junior Equitation 11 & U
  Rider Points
Reserve Ryder O. Richardson 48.00
Junior Equitation 12 - 14
  Rider Points
Champion Grace E. McReynolds 80.00
Reserve Lauren K. Sciullo 48.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Emma K. Tellor 80.00
Reserve Taylor R. Valencia 48.00
Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Dominic R. Gibbs 80.00
Reserve Morgan K. Maucher 48.00

Class: 155 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Hat Trick, Meera K. Paranjape 30.00
4 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
5 Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 156 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
4 Tess A. Harris 0.00
5 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 34.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Lisa G. Johnson 0.00

Class: 157 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 40.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Tess A. Harris 0.00
7 Lisa G. Johnson 0.00
8 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00

Class: 158 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
4 Tess A. Harris 0.00
5 0.00
6 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 33.00
7 Lisa G. Johnson 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 159 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Hat Trick, Andrea N. Van Meenen 40.00
4 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
5 0.00
6 Tess A. Harris 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 201 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC 50.00
2 Watermark 45.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 33.00
7 Grace Note 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 202 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC 60.00
2 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 55.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Watermark 0.00

Class: 203 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC 60.00
2 0.00
3 Watermark 50.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 43.00
7 0.00
8 Grace Note 0.00

Class: 204 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 34.00
6 Grace Note 33.00
7 Tess A. Harris 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 205 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Tess A. Harris 0.00
7 Perseus YC 0.00
8 Grace Note 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 35.00
3 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Mark Mead 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Mark Mead 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Working Hunter Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 40.00
2 0.00
3 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Mark Mead 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
4 Mark Mead 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 35.00
3 Mark Mead 0.00
4 0.00
5 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 35.00
3 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 30.00
4 0.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 35.00
3 0.00
4 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 25.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 25.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 30.00
4 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 25.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 35.00
3 Wink, Nicole C. LyVere 30.00
4 0.00

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 35.00
3 0.00
4 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 25.00
5 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 24.00
6 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 23.00

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
2 0.00
3 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 30.00
4 Bad Bad Leroy Brown 0.00
5 0.00
6 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 23.00
7 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 0.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
2 0.00
3 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 30.00
4 Bad Bad Leroy Brown 0.00
5 0.00
6 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 23.00
7 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 0.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
2 0.00
3 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 30.00
4 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 25.00
5 0.00
6 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 23.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Benchmark, Jennifer M. Singer 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Toon Town, Christine D. Remy 24.00
6 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 23.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 40.00
2 0.00
3 Estes Park, Kamryn L. Eaton 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 23.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
5 Zalando, Emery K. Volkert 24.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 23.00
7 Estes Park, Kamryn L. Eaton 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estes Park, Kamryn L. Eaton 40.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Zalando, Emery K. Volkert 24.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 23.00
7 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
5 0.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 33.00
7 0.00
8 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 50.00
2 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 45.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Estes Park, Kamryn L. Eaton 34.00
6 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 33.00
7 Delaney G. Liebbe 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 331 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 23.00

Class: 332 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 30.00
4 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 25.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 333 - Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 23.00

Class: 334 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 30.00
4 0.00
5 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 335 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 25.00
5 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 341 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 40.00
4 0.00
5 Snowfall, Bliss G. Luedtke 34.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 342 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 50.00
2 0.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 40.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 343 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 35.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 34.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 344 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 50.00
2 0.00
3 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 40.00
4 0.00
5 Snowfall, Bliss G. Luedtke 34.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 345 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 45.00
3 0.00
4 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 35.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 0.00
8 Snowfall, Bliss G. Luedtke 0.00

Class: 351 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 40.00
2 0.00
3 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
4 0.00
5 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00

Class: 352 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
2 0.00
3 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 30.00
4 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 353 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 35.00
3 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
4 0.00
5 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 354 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 40.00
2 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
3 0.00
4 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 355 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 35.00
3 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
4 0.00
5 Hailey G. Johnson 0.00

Class: 357 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
4 Caruso's Ransom, Jan M. Ramaglia 35.00
5 Ann E. Hopfenbeck 0.00
6 0.00
7 Brianna Davis 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 358 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Austin R. Holland 0.00
3 Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
4 Caruso's Ransom, Jan M. Ramaglia 35.00
5 Ann E. Hopfenbeck 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Brianna Davis 0.00

Class: 359 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Austin R. Holland 0.00
3 Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
4 Caruso's Ransom, Jan M. Ramaglia 35.00
5 0.00
6 Ann E. Hopfenbeck 0.00
7 0.00
8 Brianna Davis 0.00

Class: 360 - Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Ann E. Hopfenbeck 0.00
4 Caruso's Ransom, Jan M. Ramaglia 35.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Austin R. Holland 0.00
8 Brianna Davis 0.00

Class: 372 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 373 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 374 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
3 0.00
4 Coastal Blue Boy, Elizabeth J. Peacock 35.00
5 All Tuckered Out 0.00
6 0.00
7 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 381 - Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Corcovado 40.00
4 0.00
5 Brianna Davis 0.00
6 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 382 - Performance Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Brianna Davis 0.00
4 0.00
5 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 34.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 383 - Performance Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Corcovado 40.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Rivale, Emery K. Volkert 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 384 - Performance Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Simone, Jennifer Rhodes 35.00
5 Brianna Davis 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 386 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Arcadian 25.00
5 Atalanta 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 387 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Arcadian 45.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Atalanta 0.00

Class: 388 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcadian 50.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 389 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcadian 60.00
2 Atalanta 55.00
3 Karen S. Banister 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 390 - Performance Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arcadian 60.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 44.00
6 0.00
7 Atalanta 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 391 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 30.00
4 0.00
5 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 392 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
2 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 393 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 23.00
7 0.00

Class: 394 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
3 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 395 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 30.00
4 0.00
5 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 431 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
5 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 24.00
6 0.00

Class: 432 - Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
3 Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
4 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 433 - Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
5 Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 434 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 40.00
2 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
3 0.00
4 Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 435 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 35.00
3 Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 509 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rylee Cudney, Fox In Sox 35.00
3 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 30.00

Class: 510 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 40.00
2 0.00
3 Rylee Cudney, Fox In Sox 30.00

Class: 511 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rylee Cudney, Fox In Sox 35.00
3 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 30.00

Class: 512 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Grace E. McReynolds, Estes Park 35.00
3 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 30.00
4 Emery K. Volkert, Rivale 25.00

Class: 513 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 40.00
2 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 35.00
3 0.00
4 Emery K. Volkert, Rivale 25.00

Class: 514 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 40.00
2 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 35.00
3 Emery K. Volkert, Rivale 30.00
4 0.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma K. Tellor, Patita A 40.00
2 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 35.00
3 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 30.00
4 Bliss G. Luedtke, Snowfall 25.00
5 0.00
6 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 23.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma K. Tellor, Patita A 40.00
2 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 35.00
3 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma K. Tellor, Patita A 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 25.00
5 0.00
6 Anne D. Curtiss, Upper East Side 23.00

Class: 530 - Pony Equitation (2'3 ) Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 35.00
3 Hailey J. Hak 30.00
4 Amanda L. Walsh 25.00
5 0.00

Class: 531 - Pony Equitation (2'3 )    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 35.00
3 Hailey J. Hak 30.00
4 0.00
5 Amanda L. Walsh 24.00

Class: 532 - Pony Equitation (2'3 )    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic R. Gibbs 40.00
2 0.00
3 Hailey J. Hak 30.00
4 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 25.00
5 Amanda L. Walsh 24.00

Class: 542 - CHJA Junior Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon C. Weigers 10.00
2 Elizabeth P. Ecclestone 8.00
3 Emery K. Volkert, Rivale 6.00
4 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 4.00
5 Lindsay T. Gersoff 2.00
6 0.00
7 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 543 - CHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda L. Walsh 6.00
2 Dominic R. Gibbs 4.00
3 Hailey J. Hak 2.00

Class: 544 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 10.00
2 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 8.00
3 Delaney G. Liebbe 6.00
4 Bliss G. Luedtke, Snowfall 4.00
5 Jenna L. Thomas, Troubodour 2.00

Class: 550 - Pessoa/US Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon C. Weigers 10.00
2 0.00
3 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 4.00
4 0.00
5 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 0.00
6 Jaden J. Olson 0.00
7 0.00
8 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 0.00

Class: 551 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 10.00
2 Emery K. Volkert, Zalando 8.00
3 Kamryn L. Eaton, Estes Park 6.00
4 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 4.00
5 Hanna M. Mankus, Benevento 2.00
6 Mackenzie L. Shuman, Quintessence 0.00

Class: 554 - CHJA Stirrup Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 6.00
2 Rylee Cudney, Fox In Sox 4.00
3 0.00

Class: 555 - THIS National Children's Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 10.00
2 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 6.00
3 0.00
4 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 2.00
5 0.00
6 Hanna M. Mankus, Benevento 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 565 - Ariat Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheila K. Hart 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 570 - ASPCA/Maclay Horsemanship Class    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth P. Ecclestone 10.00
2 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 6.00
3 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 4.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
7 Lindsay T. Gersoff 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 580 - WIHS Overall    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden J. Olson 10.00
2 0.00
3 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 4.00
3 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 35.00
3 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 30.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 23.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 35.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 23.00

Class: 704 - $2500 1.40m Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Castalano 35.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00
9 0.00

Class: 711 - $300 1.20m Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Pacific Touch 25.00
5 Mark Mead 0.00
6 Jaqueline J. Atkinson 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 45.00
5 Starry Night 44.00
6 Victoria G. Slater 0.00
7 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 0.00
8 Lauren E. Arnett 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Spirit Des Baumes, Delaney D. Hamilton 50.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 43.00
7 Lauren E. Arnett 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 739 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 45.00
3 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
4 Starry Night 35.00
5 0.00
6 Victoria G. Slater 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 740 - $500 Children's Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 A Twist Of China 40.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 741 - $500 Children's Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon C. Weigers 0.00
2 0.00
3 A Twist Of China 40.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Mackenzi J. Hart 0.00

Class: 742 - $500 Children's Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Twist Of China 40.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Ashley J. Buchanan 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 760 - $500 Adult Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 55.00
3 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 50.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 761 - $500 Adult Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 55.00
3 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 50.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Audrey E. Carlson 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 762 - $500 Adult Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 45.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
7 Karen S. Banister 0.00
8 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Quentin H, Audrey L. Slouka 34.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Quentin H, Audrey L. Slouka 34.00
6 Flying Solo, Audrey M. Kouns 33.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 767 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0-1.05m) II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Flying Solo, Audrey M. Kouns 25.00
5 0.00

Class: 820 - $2000 Low Children's Classic (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
4 Mackenzi J. Hart 0.00
5 0.00
6 Quaitana, Emily D. Koehn 83.00
7 Lady Liberty, Camille C. Wright 30.00
8 0.00

Class: 821 - $2000 Low Adult Classic (1.0-1.05m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Flying Solo, Audrey M. Kouns 25.00

Class: 824 - $4000 NAL/WIHS Child Classic (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 A Twist Of China 125.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 825 - $4000 NAL/WIHS Adult Classic (1.10-1.15m) II2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Cabriolet, Devon M. Eret 135.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 901 - Short Stirrup Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 140.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 63.00

Class: 904 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 95.00
5 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 84.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 906 - $1000 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey J. Hak 0.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 115.00
3 0.00
4 Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 908 - Pre-Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Almond Joy, Cameron Collins 115.00
3 Alyson A. Ranucci 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 913 - $1000 Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 73.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 917 - $1500 Junior Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Natalia K. Devencenty 110.00
4 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 95.00
5 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 84.00
6 0.00
7 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 30.00
8 0.00

Class: 918 - $1500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Promo, Nicole C. LyVere 120.00
4 Nicole C. LyVere 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 30.00
8 0.00
9 0.00
10 All Tuckered Out 0.00
11 Atalanta, Susan A. Varady 10.00
12 Mary P. Dunahay 0.00

Class: 919 - $1000 Pre-Green Hunter 3' Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Watermark 100.00
4 Perseus YC 85.00
5 0.00
6 Grace Note 63.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 920 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter 36 & Over Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 140.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Mark Mead 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top