In Stride Invitational

FOX HILL EQUESTRIAN

August 13 & 14, 2016


Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Learning To Fly Heather R. Chenault 60.00
Reserve A Fine Design Benton's Fine Finds,LLC 36.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Polaris Kennedy B. Eaton 50.00
Reserve Kingston Keera M. Bromley 30.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Andie E. Koly 0.00
Reserve CG Conundrum Ashlyn R. Merritt 36.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Braveheart Claire L. Buxton 60.00
Reserve Ziggy Stardust Sharon F. Kemper 36.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bally's Gray Ghost Fiona F. Lovejoy 30.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Macallan 50.00
Beginner Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Right Valerie G. Williams 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kyra M. Anderson 50.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Trubbels Ava B. Nunn 60.00
Reserve Keep Me In Your Heart Eliza E. Lee 36.00
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Donkervoort Jessica A. Lamacraft 50.00
Reserve Unknown Horse James R. McConnell 0.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Indigo Easy Street Equine 60.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Reserve Cecilia D. Needham 30.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Rider Points
Champion Diana M. Schatz 50.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Reserve Madelyn S. McAllister 30.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Champion Nicole L. Plowman 50.00
Reserve Stacia A. Anderson 30.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Andie E. Koly 60.00
Reserve Tessa S. Ohlrogge 36.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Rose M. Krukowski 60.00
Reserve Emma G. Bryson 36.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Justine A. Carroll 50.00
Reserve Laura A. Tuthilll 30.00

Class: 1 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 King Of Hearts, Lindsay P. Bak 25.00
3 Joanne Waring 0.00
4 Proof Positive, Kristin Chuchwa 15.00
5 The Genuine Red Hot, Ailey E. Golightly Pittman 10.00
6 0.00

Class: 2 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo 30.00
2 0.00
3 Tara Hieb 0.00
4 Proof Positive, Kristin Chuchwa 15.00
5 Must B The Voodoo, Grace A. Tiberi 10.00
6 Joanne Waring 0.00

Class: 3 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo 30.00
2 Kathleen's Touch, Sam L. Goione 25.00
3 Joanne Waring 0.00
4 Proof Positive, Kristin Chuchwa 15.00
5 The Genuine Red Hot, Ailey E. Golightly Pittman 10.00
6 0.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donkervoort, Jessica A. Lamacraft 25.00
2 Tara Hieb 0.00
3 Scooby Bu, Parker M. Keber 15.00
4 Keep Me In Your Heart, Eliza E. Lee 10.00
5 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
6 Ali B. Lamberson 0.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel C. Long 0.00
2 Leslie P. Rosenbaum 0.00
3 Donkervoort, Jessica A. Lamacraft 15.00
4 The Genuine Red Hot, Ailey E. Golightly Pittman 10.00
5 0.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ali B. Lamberson 0.00
2 Donkervoort, Jessica A. Lamacraft 20.00
3 0.00

Class: 8 - Low Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep Me In Your Heart, Eliza E. Lee 30.00
2 Leeta, Lily G. Martinelli 25.00
3 Seaside Links, Sam L. Goione 20.00
4 Scooby Bu, Parker M. Keber 15.00
5 0.00
6 Jamie N. Morris 0.00

Class: 9 - Low Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polish The Stars, Sabrina B. Ohlrogge 30.00
2 Trubbels, Ava B. Nunn 25.00
3 0.00
4 Leeta, Lily G. Martinelli 15.00
5 Keep Me In Your Heart, Eliza E. Lee 10.00
6 Scooby Bu, Parker M. Keber 5.00

Class: 10 - Low Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Freak 30.00
2 Trubbels, Ava B. Nunn 25.00
3 Tara Hieb 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Polish The Stars, Sabrina B. Ohlrogge 5.00

Class: 11 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal/Ruth Combo    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica R. Morris 10.00
2 Rachel C. Long 8.00
3 Jessica R. Stone, A Fine Design 6.00
4 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 4.00
5 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 2.00
6 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 0.00

Class: 13 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 10.00
2 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 8.00
3 Logan Y. Goetz, Sunny Days 6.00
4 Rachel C. Long 4.00
5 Jessica R. Stone, A Fine Design 2.00
6 Ava B. Nunn, Trubbels 0.00

Class: 17 - CHJA Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Y. Goetz, Sunny Days 8.00
2 Rachel C. Long 6.00
3 Jessica R. Morris 4.00
4 Cait E. Murdoch, Dazzling 2.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justine A. Carroll, Pantalones Picantes 25.00
2 Laura A. Tuthilll 20.00
3 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 15.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 30 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justine A. Carroll, Pantalones Picantes 25.00
2 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 20.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 31 - Long Stirrup Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 6.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 33 - Long Stirrup Equitation flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura A. Tuthilll 25.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Justine A. Carroll, Pantalones Picantes 10.00
5 Anne E. Raskey, Legend's Forever 5.00
6 0.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss Sunshine, Tessa S. Ohlrogge 30.00
2 Andie E. Koly 0.00
3 0.00
4 Chelsea S. Bond 0.00
5 0.00
6 Mosquito Coast, Ella J. Burke 5.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andie E. Koly 0.00
2 Outta Town, Ainslee R. Walker 25.00
3 CG Conundrum, Ashlyn R. Merritt 20.00
4 Little Miss Sunshine, Tessa S. Ohlrogge 15.00
5 0.00
6 Skippy Two Socks, Clara B. Hilliard 5.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa S. Ohlrogge, Little Miss Sunshine 30.00
2 Andie E. Koly 25.00
3 0.00
4 Clara B. Hilliard, Skippy Two Socks 15.00
5 Chelsea S. Bond 10.00
6 0.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andie E. Koly 30.00
2 Tessa S. Ohlrogge, Little Miss Sunshine 25.00
3 0.00
4 Ashlyn R. Merritt, CG Conundrum 15.00
5 Ainslee R. Walker, Outta Town 10.00
6 Clara B. Hilliard, Skippy Two Socks 5.00

Class: 38 - Short Stirrup Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainslee R. Walker, Outta Town 10.00
2 Ashlyn R. Merritt, CG Conundrum 8.00
3 Chelsea S. Bond 6.00
4 Andie E. Koly 4.00
5 Tessa S. Ohlrogge, Little Miss Sunshine 2.00

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Hunter u/s    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CG Conundrum, Ashlyn R. Merritt 30.00
2 Chelsea S. Bond 0.00
3 Andie E. Koly 0.00
4 Mosquito Coast, Ella J. Burke 15.00
5 0.00
6 Outta Town, Ainslee R. Walker 5.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup Equitation flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlyn R. Merritt, CG Conundrum 30.00
2 Andie E. Koly 25.00
3 Clara B. Hilliard, Skippy Two Socks 20.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Chocolate Latte 0.00

Class: 41 - Medium Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ziggy Stardust, Rose M. Krukowski 30.00
2 Braveheart, Sarah M. Johlfs 25.00
3 Benedicto, Finley Pool 20.00
4 Covenant Hot Toddy, Rowan S. Sisk 15.00
5 Lionheart, Emma G. Bryson 10.00
6 Orlando Noyers, Skylar L. West 5.00

Class: 42 - Medium Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Sarah M. Johlfs 30.00
2 Lionheart, Emma G. Bryson 25.00
3 Covenant Hot Toddy, Rowan S. Sisk 20.00
4 Ziggy Stardust, Rose M. Krukowski 15.00
5 Benedicto, Finley Pool 10.00
6 Orlando Noyers, Skylar L. West 5.00

Class: 43 - Medium Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose M. Krukowski, Ziggy Stardust 30.00
2 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 25.00
3 Sarah M. Johlfs, Braveheart 20.00
4 Emily G. Schoelzel, Pitch Perfect 15.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 44 - Medium Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose M. Krukowski, Ziggy Stardust 30.00
2 Emily G. Schoelzel, Pitch Perfect 25.00
3 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 20.00
4 Rowan S. Sisk, Covenant Hot Toddy 15.00
5 Skylar L. West, Orlando Noyers 10.00
6 Finley Pool, Benedicto 5.00

Class: 45 - Medium Stirrup Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah M. Johlfs, Braveheart 10.00
2 Finley Pool, Benedicto 8.00
3 0.00
4 China's Bling Bling 0.00
5 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 2.00

Class: 46 - Medium Stirrup Hunter u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pitch Perfect, Emily G. Schoelzel 25.00
2 Lionheart, Emma G. Bryson 20.00
3 Benedicto, Finley Pool 15.00
4 Orlando Noyers, Skylar L. West 10.00
5 Ziggy Stardust, Rose M. Krukowski 5.00
6 Braveheart, Sarah M. Johlfs 4.00

Class: 47 - Medium Stirrup Equitation flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Finley Pool, Benedicto 25.00
3 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 20.00
4 Rose M. Krukowski, Ziggy Stardust 15.00
5 Sarah M. Johlfs, Braveheart 10.00
6 Skylar L. West, Orlando Noyers 5.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Learning To Fly, Philip H. Dreissigacker 30.00
2 A Fine Design, Sarah V. Watson 25.00
3 Mighty Nice 20.00
4 Schoe N'Tell, Katharine D. Leede 15.00
5 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 10.00
6 Quick Decision, Katie G. Huebner 5.00

Class: 50 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Learning To Fly, Heather R. Chenault 30.00
2 Quick Decision, Katie G. Huebner 25.00
3 Mighty Nice 20.00
4 0.00
5 Schoe N'Tell, Katharine D. Leede 10.00
6 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 5.00

Class: 51 - Schooling Hunter u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Design, Sarah V. Watson 30.00
2 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 25.00
3 Schoe N'Tell, Katharine D. Leede 20.00
4 Mighty Nice 15.00
5 Learning To Fly, Heather R. Chenault 10.00
6 Quick Decision, Katie G. Huebner 5.00

Class: 52 - Beginner Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Learning To Fly, Heather R. Chenault 25.00
2 Mr. Right, Nicole L. Plowman 20.00
3 Audrey E. Smith 0.00
4 Shiela Muse, Lynn M. VanVoris 10.00

Class: 53 - Beginner Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey E. Smith 0.00
2 Mr. Right, Nicole L. Plowman 20.00
3 Shiela Muse, Lynn M. VanVoris 15.00

Class: 54 - Beginner Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole L. Plowman, Mr. Right 25.00
2 Heather B. Taylor, China's Rose 20.00
3 Stacia A. Anderson, Graphite Gran Grannus 15.00
4 Lindsay P. Bak, King Of Hearts 10.00
5 Lynn M. VanVoris, Shiela Muse 5.00
6 Audrey E. Smith 4.00

Class: 55 - Beginner Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacia A. Anderson, Graphite Gran Grannus 25.00
2 Audrey E. Smith 20.00
3 Heather B. Taylor, China's Rose 15.00
4 Lynn M. VanVoris, Shiela Muse 10.00
5 Lindsay P. Bak, King Of Hearts 5.00
6 Nicole L. Plowman, Mr. Right 4.00

Class: 56 - Columbine Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole L. Plowman, Mr. Right 10.00
2 Stacia A. Anderson, Graphite Gran Grannus 8.00
3 Heather R. Chenault, Learning To Fly 6.00
4 Lindsay P. Bak, King Of Hearts 4.00
5 Audrey E. Smith 2.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Amateur Hunter u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey E. Smith 0.00
2 Mr. Right, Nicole L. Plowman 20.00
3 Shiela Muse, Lynn M. VanVoris 15.00

Class: 58 - Beginner Amateur Equitation flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole L. Plowman, Mr. Right 25.00
2 Stacia A. Anderson, Graphite Gran Grannus 20.00
3 Lynn M. VanVoris, Shiela Muse 15.00
4 Lindsay P. Bak, King Of Hearts 10.00
5 Heather B. Taylor, China's Rose 5.00
6 Audrey E. Smith 4.00

Class: 59 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bally's Gray Ghost, Fiona F. Lovejoy 25.00
2 Wunderschone, Madelyn S. McAllister 20.00
3 Macallan 15.00

Class: 60 - Beginner Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macallan 25.00
2 Bally's Gray Ghost, Fiona F. Lovejoy 20.00
3 Wunderschone, Madelyn S. McAllister 15.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra M. Anderson 25.00
2 Fiona F. Lovejoy, Bally's Gray Ghost 20.00
3 Alyson A. Ranucci 15.00
4 Brynn A. Carroll, Pantalones Picantes 10.00
5 Madelyn S. McAllister, Wunderschone 5.00
6 Anne E. Clifford 4.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyra M. Anderson 25.00
2 Alyson A. Ranucci 20.00
3 Madelyn S. McAllister, Wunderschone 15.00
4 Fiona F. Lovejoy, Bally's Gray Ghost 10.00
5 Brynn A. Carroll, Pantalones Picantes 5.00
6 Anne E. Clifford 4.00

Class: 63 - Columbine Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne E. Clifford 10.00
2 Fiona F. Lovejoy, Bally's Gray Ghost 8.00
3 Kyra M. Anderson 6.00
4 Alyson A. Ranucci 4.00
5 Madelyn S. McAllister, Wunderschone 2.00

Class: 64 - Beginner Junior Hunter u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macallan 25.00
2 Wunderschone, Madelyn S. McAllister 20.00
3 Bally's Gray Ghost, Fiona F. Lovejoy 15.00

Class: 65 - Beginner Junior Equitation flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn S. McAllister, Wunderschone 25.00
2 Anne E. Clifford 20.00
3 Fiona F. Lovejoy, Bally's Gray Ghost 15.00
4 Kyra M. Anderson 10.00
5 Brynn A. Carroll, Pantalones Picantes 5.00

Class: 67 - Jr/Am Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 25.00
2 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 20.00
3 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 15.00
4 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 10.00
5 0.00
6 Godiva, Diana M. Schatz 4.00

Class: 68 - Jr/Am Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Got A Friend In Me, Cecilia D. Needham 25.00
2 0.00
3 Godiva, Diana M. Schatz 15.00
4 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 10.00
5 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 5.00
6 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 4.00

Class: 69 - Jr/Am Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecilia D. Needham, You Got A Friend In Me 25.00
2 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 20.00
3 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 15.00
4 0.00

Class: 70 - Jr/Am Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 25.00
2 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 20.00
3 Cecilia D. Needham, You Got A Friend In Me 15.00
4 0.00

Class: 71 - Jr/Am Hunter u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godiva, Diana M. Schatz 25.00
2 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 20.00
3 Kingston, Keera M. Bromley 15.00
4 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 10.00
5 0.00
6 You Got A Friend In Me, Cecilia D. Needham 4.00

Class: 72 - Jr/Am Equitation flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 25.00
2 Cecilia D. Needham, You Got A Friend In Me 20.00
3 Diana M. Schatz, Godiva 15.00
4 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top