CO Fall Classic

COLORADO HORSE PARK

September 15 - 18, 2016


Baby Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Guinness Beth A. Evans 48.00
Pre Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watermark Jennifer M. Singer 80.00
Champion Farolito Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 80.00
Reserve Aussie Karen S. Banister 48.00
Reserve Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 48.00
First Year Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Verity Mesa View Stables 60.00
Reserve Campari Laurie P. Jueneman 36.00
Performance Working Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Farolito Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 48.00
Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Electra Sarah E. Cowden 80.00
Reserve Only Mischief Taylor R. Valencia 48.00
Children's Hunter 14 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirius Black Anna K. Lawrence 80.00
Reserve Coastal Jenna M. Hanson 48.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Christophe Caroline F. Molther 36.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion With Gratitude Hillary Jean 60.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Watermark Jennifer M. Singer 100.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 - 49
  Horse Owner Points
Champion D'Amour Hillary Jean 60.00
Reserve Perseus YC Erin R. Gibbs 36.00
Pony Hunter Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Helicon Special Notice Molly Rinedollar 36.00
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mustang Sally Ryder O. Richardson 60.00
Reserve Tiger Lily Margaret W. Lawrence 36.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hat Trick Meera K. Paranjape 80.00
Rusty Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion L.J. Cartwright Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 60.00
Reserve Saint Valentine Wesley A. Fox 36.00
Large Junior Hunter 15 & U 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Conradical Jaden J. Olson 60.00
Reserve Quite Nice Susan K. Winston 36.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Manito Calissane Z 0.00
Reserve Ravissant Jill R. Pelzel 36.00
Reserve Zodoctro Carly E. Coles 36.00
AA Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Princess Dana WF 0.00
Champion Mephisto 0.00
Champion Hira 0.00
Reserve Neolisto Van Het Merienhof Kristina J. Matthews 36.00
Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Caroline F. Molther 60.00
Junior Equitation 11 & U
  Rider Points
Champion Ryder O. Richardson 60.00
Reserve Kaiya E. Kolb 36.00
Junior Equitation 12 - 14
  Rider Points
Champion Lauren K. Sciullo 60.00
Reserve Rylee J. Shufelt 36.00
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Reserve Katie L. Pelzel 60.00
Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Rider Points
Reserve Bronwen P. Cheney 36.00

Class: 0 - Hunter Breeding - Two Year Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Oats, Alex N. Heimann 30.00

Class: 0 - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Oats, Alex N. Heimann 60.00

Class: 13 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Kelli Cruciotti 30.00
2 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 25.00
3 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 14 - First Year Green Hunters - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
2 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00
3 Campari, Kelli Cruciotti 20.00

Class: 15 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
2 Campari, Kelli Cruciotti 25.00
3 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 16 - First Year Green Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
2 Campari, Kelli Cruciotti 25.00
3 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 17 - First Year Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verity, Amberlee N. Wentz 30.00
2 Winning Ticket, Karen S. Banister 0.00
3 Campari, Kelli Cruciotti 20.00

Class: 33 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verona, Lanie Walkenbach 0.00
2 Ceto II, Hannah J. Wiggins 0.00
3 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 20.00

Class: 33 - Junior Hunters 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 30.00
2 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 25.00
3 Santiana, Isabella Smith 20.00
4 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 15.00
5 Willie, Sarah G. Engel 0.00
6 Love Struck, Kelly Stensland 0.00
7 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 0.00

Class: 34 - Large Junior Hunters - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verona, Lanie Walkenbach 0.00
2 Ceto II, Hannah J. Wiggins 0.00
3 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 20.00

Class: 34 - Junior Hunters 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 30.00
2 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 25.00
3 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 20.00
4 Love Struck, Kelly Stensland 0.00
5 Santiana, Isabella Smith 14.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 13.00
7 Willie, Sarah G. Engel 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Hunters 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 30.00
2 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 25.00
3 Love Struck, Kelly Stensland 0.00
4 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 15.00
5 Santiana, Isabella Smith 14.00
6 Willie, Sarah G. Engel 0.00
7 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 0.00

Class: 36 - Junior Hunters 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 30.00
2 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 25.00
3 Love Struck, Kelly Stensland 0.00
4 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 15.00
5 Santiana, Isabella Smith 14.00
6 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 13.00
7 Willie, Sarah G. Engel 0.00

Class: 37 - Junior Hunters 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 30.00
2 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 25.00
3 Love Struck, Kelly Stensland 0.00
4 Santiana, Isabella Smith 15.00
5 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 14.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 13.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 38,4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 30.00
2 Argonaut, Elizabeth L. Hund 25.00
3 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 20.00
4 Bailando, Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
5 Bon Amour, Tyler Grayson 0.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Handy (Combi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 30.00
2 Argonaut, Elizabeth L. Hund 25.00
3 Bon Amour, Tyler Grayson 0.00
4 Bailando, Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
5 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 14.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 40,4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Argonaut, Elizabeth L. Hund 25.00
3 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 20.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 (Combined 41,4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Argonaut, Elizabeth L. Hund 25.00
3 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 20.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Gratitude, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 25.00
3 Bailando, Mary P. Dunahay 0.00
4 Argonaut, Elizabeth L. Hund 15.00
5 Bon Amour, Tyler Grayson 0.00

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunters - Conformation (Combined 68,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurelia, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
2 G.F. Elliot, Jordan R. Gibbs 25.00
3 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 20.00
4 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 15.00
5 Nicco's Dragonfly, Kaiya E. Kolb 14.00
6 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 13.00

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunters - Handy (Combined 69,74)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurelia, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
3 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 20.00
4 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 15.00
5 G.F. Elliot, Jordan R. Gibbs 14.00

Class: 70 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 70,75)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 30.00
2 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 25.00
3 Aurelia, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
4 G.F. Elliot, Jordan R. Gibbs 15.00
5 Nicco's Dragonfly, Kaiya E. Kolb 14.00
6 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 13.00

Class: 71 - Medium Pony Hunters (Combined 71,76)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicco's Dragonfly, Kaiya E. Kolb 30.00
2 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 25.00
3 G.F. Elliot, Jordan R. Gibbs 20.00
4 Aurelia, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
5 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 14.00
6 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 13.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunters - Under Saddle (Combined 72,    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurelia, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
3 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 20.00
4 G.F. Elliot, Jordan R. Gibbs 15.00
5 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 14.00
6 Nicco's Dragonfly, Kaiya E. Kolb 13.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 40.00
2 Perseus YC, Forest Edge Farm 35.00
3 Grace Note, Lisa B. Philpott 30.00
4 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 25.00
5 After Hours, Forest Edge Farm 24.00
6 MacintoSH, Tess A. Harris 0.00
7 Coastal, Karen A. Patton 0.00
8 Watermark, Michael Dennehy 0.00

Class: 79 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Michael Dennehy 40.00
2 Perseus YC, Forest Edge Farm 35.00
3 MacintoSH, Tess A. Harris 0.00
4 London Fog, Stephanie Gershon 0.00
5 Coastal, Karen A. Patton 24.00
6 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 23.00
7 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00
8 Grace Note, Lisa B. Philpott 0.00

Class: 80 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Michael Dennehy 30.00
2 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 25.00
3 Coastal, Karen A. Patton 20.00
4 Perseus YC, Forest Edge Farm 15.00
5 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 14.00
6 MacintoSH, Tess A. Harris 0.00
7 Grace Note, Lisa B. Philpott 0.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Green Hunters 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Michael Dennehy 30.00
2 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 25.00
3 Perseus YC, Forest Edge Farm 20.00
4 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 15.00
5 Coastal, Karen A. Patton 14.00
6 Grace Note, Lisa B. Philpott 13.00
7 MacintoSH, Tess A. Harris 0.00

Class: 82 - Pre-Green Hunters 3' - Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Forest Edge Farm 30.00
2 Watermark, Michael Dennehy 25.00
3 Coastal, Karen A. Patton 20.00
4 MacintoSH, Tess A. Harris 0.00
5 Grace Note, Lisa B. Philpott 14.00
6 Georgian Bay, Brianna Davis 13.00
7 RF Meisterfreiheit, Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00
8 Paradiso, Kristin H. Jacob 0.00

Class: 83 - Pre-Green Hunters 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00
2 Aussie, Karen S. Banister 25.00
3 Man On The Moon, Laura Tullos 20.00
4 Dushambe, Stephanie L. Peterson 15.00

Class: 84 - Pre-Green Hunters 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00
2 Man On The Moon, Laura Tullos 25.00
3 Aussie, Karen S. Banister 20.00
4 Dushambe, Stephanie L. Peterson 15.00

Class: 85 - Pre-Green Hunters 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00
2 Aussie, Karen S. Banister 25.00
3 Dushambe, Stephanie L. Peterson 20.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 88,93)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 40.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 35.00
3 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 30.00
4 Eastern Alliance, Kaleigh C. Bayer 0.00
5 After Hours, Hailey J. Hak 24.00
6 Love Story, Carrley E. Smith 23.00
7 Finnegan, Grace E. McReynolds 0.00
8 Nairobi, Morgan Sauerbrey 0.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 89,94)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 40.00
2 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 35.00
3 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 30.00
4 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 25.00
5 Finnegan, Grace E. McReynolds 24.00
6 Eastern Alliance, Kaleigh C. Bayer 0.00
7 Love Story, Carrley E. Smith 0.00
8 Barbaresco, Maggie G. Klau 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 90,95)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 40.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 35.00
3 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 30.00
4 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 25.00
5 Love Story, Carrley E. Smith 24.00
6 Eastern Alliance, Kaleigh C. Bayer 0.00
7 After Hours, Hailey J. Hak 0.00
8 Barbaresco, Maggie G. Klau 0.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under (Combined 91,96)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Story, Carrley E. Smith 40.00
2 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 35.00
3 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 30.00
4 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 25.00
5 Eastern Alliance, Kaleigh C. Bayer 0.00
6 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 23.00
7 After Hours, Hailey J. Hak 0.00
8 Barbaresco, Maggie G. Klau 0.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunters, 13 & Under - Under Sadle (Co    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbaresco, Maggie G. Klau 40.00
2 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 35.00
3 After Hours, Hailey J. Hak 30.00
4 Finnegan, Grace E. McReynolds 25.00
5 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 24.00
6 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 23.00
7 Love Story, Carrley E. Smith 0.00
8 Priam, Lauren K. Sciullo 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touch of Dutch, Rachel A. Fern 0.00
2 Varsity, Alix Morrison 0.00
3 Bubbles, Alix Morrison 0.00
4 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 15.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Alix Morrison 0.00
2 Touch of Dutch, Rachel A. Fern 0.00
3 Bubbles, Alix Morrison 0.00
4 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 15.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 18 thru 35 - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varsity, Alix Morrison 0.00
2 Touch of Dutch, Rachel A. Fern 0.00
3 Bubbles, Alix Morrison 0.00
4 RF Meisterfreiheit, Adrian Greenholz 15.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Amour, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 25.00
3 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 20.00
4 Czarz Commander, Martha M. Price 0.00
5 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 14.00
6 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 13.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Amour, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 25.00
3 Czarz Commander, Martha M. Price 0.00
4 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 15.00
5 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 14.00
6 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 13.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Amour, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 25.00
3 Charlie Chaplin, Amy D. Daniel 20.00
4 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 15.00
5 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 14.00
6 Czarz Commander, Martha M. Price 0.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'Amour, Hillary Jean 30.00
2 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 25.00
3 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 20.00
4 Charlie Chaplin, Amy D. Daniel 15.00
5 Czarz Commander, Martha M. Price 0.00
6 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 13.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 36 thru 49- Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 30.00
2 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 25.00
3 D'Amour, Hillary Jean 20.00
4 Double Down, Daphne Bytnar 15.00
5 Viking Ferro, Bronwen P. Cheney 14.00
6 Czarz Commander, Martha M. Price 0.00

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Totem Pole, Carol E. Tucker 0.00
2 Raymond, Lana Nafziger-Leveck 0.00
3 Santinero, Joyce F. Baldwin 0.00
4 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 15.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Totem Pole, Carol E. Tucker 0.00
2 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 25.00
3 Santinero, Joyce F. Baldwin 0.00
4 Raymond, Lana Nafziger-Leveck 0.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Totem Pole, Carol E. Tucker 0.00
2 Santinero, Joyce F. Baldwin 0.00
3 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 20.00
4 Raymond, Lana Nafziger-Leveck 0.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raymond, Lana Nafziger-Leveck 0.00
2 Totem Pole, Carol E. Tucker 0.00
3 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 20.00
4 Santinero, Joyce F. Baldwin 0.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunters, 50 & Over - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinero, Joyce F. Baldwin 0.00
2 Totem Pole, Carol E. Tucker 0.00
3 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 20.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 30.00
2 Tiger Lily, Maggie Lawrence 25.00
3 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 20.00
4 Starburst, Hannah L. Wright 15.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starburst, Hannah L. Wright 30.00
2 Tiger Lily, Maggie Lawrence 25.00
3 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 20.00
4 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 15.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lily, Maggie Lawrence 30.00
2 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 25.00
3 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 20.00
4 Starburst, Hannah L. Wright 15.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 30.00
2 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 25.00
3 Tiger Lily, Maggie Lawrence 20.00
4 Starburst, Hannah L. Wright 15.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Pony - Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Time, Jordan R. Gibbs 30.00
2 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 25.00
3 Starburst, Hannah L. Wright 20.00
4 Tiger Lily, Maggie Lawrence 15.00

Class: 129 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiderstep HW, Stephanie Gershon 0.00
2 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 Hat Trick, Philip H. Dreissigacker 30.00
4 Hulla-Balou, Michael Dennehy 0.00
5 Limitless, Hannah J. Stephens 0.00
6 Sky's the Limit, Lisa G. Johnson 0.00
7 Calle 87, Ashley E. Rheingold 0.00
8 Falina PCH, Natascha Gates 0.00

Class: 130 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hulla-Balou, Michael Dennehy 0.00
2 Celtic, Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
3 Oh Man, Andrea N. Van Meenen 30.00
4 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 25.00
5 Falina PCH, Natascha Gates 0.00
6 Mr. Lincoln, Dan P. Schiefen 23.00
7 Hat Trick, Philip H. Dreissigacker 0.00
8 Fiderstep HW, Stephanie Gershon 0.00

Class: 131 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic, Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
2 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 Fiderstep HW, Stephanie Gershon 0.00
4 Hat Trick, Philip H. Dreissigacker 25.00
5 Oh Man, Andrea N. Van Meenen 24.00
6 Limitless, Hannah J. Stephens 0.00
7 Falina PCH, Natascha Gates 0.00
8 Sky's the Limit, Lisa G. Johnson 0.00

Class: 132 - Baby-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiderstep HW, Stephanie Gershon 0.00
2 Hat Trick, Philip H. Dreissigacker 35.00
3 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00
4 Celtic, Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
5 Falina PCH, Natascha Gates 0.00
6 Sky's the Limit, Lisa G. Johnson 0.00
7 Limitless, Hannah J. Stephens 0.00
8 Oh Man, Andrea N. Van Meenen 0.00

Class: 133 - Baby-Green Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hulla-Balou, Michael Dennehy 0.00
2 Guinness, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 Celtic, Amberlee N. Wentz 0.00
4 Oh Man, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
5 Fiderstep HW, Stephanie Gershon 0.00
6 Mr. Lincoln, Dan P. Schiefen 23.00
7 Hat Trick, Philip H. Dreissigacker 0.00
8 Halifax, Cyndi M. Lewis 0.00

Class: 147 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unwritten, Marigny Strauss 0.00
2 Figaro V, Sarah E. Cowden 35.00
3 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 30.00
4 Only Mischief, Taylor R. Valencia 25.00
5 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 24.00
6 Paradise Bay, Stephanie L. Peterson 23.00
7 Aviator, Rachael Harrower 0.00
8 Nikita, Olivia G. Contillo 0.00

Class: 148 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise Bay, Stephanie L. Peterson 40.00
2 Only Mischief, Taylor R. Valencia 35.00
3 Unwritten, Marigny Strauss 0.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 25.00
5 Figaro V, Sarah E. Cowden 24.00
6 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 23.00
7 Rumor Has It, Aubrey L. Luckeroth 0.00
8 Best Bet, Madison M. Mitchell 0.00

Class: 149 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Mischief, Taylor R. Valencia 40.00
2 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 35.00
3 Aviator, Rachael Harrower 0.00
4 Rumor Has It, Aubrey L. Luckeroth 25.00
5 Paradise Bay, Stephanie L. Peterson 24.00
6 Nikita, Olivia G. Contillo 0.00
7 Unwritten, Marigny Strauss 0.00
8 Figaro V, Sarah E. Cowden 0.00

Class: 150 - Pre Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikita, Olivia G. Contillo 0.00
2 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 35.00
3 Unwritten, Marigny Strauss 0.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 25.00
5 Figaro V, Sarah E. Cowden 24.00
6 Rumor Has It, Aubrey L. Luckeroth 23.00
7 Paradiso, Karina Patel 0.00
8 Aviator, Rachael Harrower 0.00

Class: 151 - Pre Children's Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumor Has It, Aubrey L. Luckeroth 40.00
2 Paradise Bay, Stephanie L. Peterson 35.00
3 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 30.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 25.00
5 Sky's the Limit, Hailey G. Johnson 0.00
6 Best Bet, Madison M. Mitchell 23.00
7 Aviator, Rachael Harrower 0.00
8 Unwritten, Marigny Strauss 0.00

Class: 152 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloubet K, Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
2 Midnight Serenade, Carolyn N. Recknor 45.00
3 Calle 87, Ashley E. Rheingold 0.00
4 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 35.00
5 Egmont, Melissa H. Westerman 0.00
6 Watermark, Jennifer M. Singer 33.00
7 All In, Mallory L. McVey 0.00
8 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 0.00

Class: 153 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloubet K, Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
2 Watermark, Jennifer M. Singer 45.00
3 Oh Man, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 40.00
4 Midnight Serenade, Carolyn N. Recknor 35.00
5 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 34.00
6 Calle 87, Ashley E. Rheingold 0.00
7 Accord De Moi, Krys Watrous 0.00
8 All In, Mallory L. McVey 0.00

Class: 154 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
2 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 35.00
3 Baloubet K, Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
4 Midnight Serenade, Carolyn N. Recknor 25.00
5 Grace Note, Lisa B. Philpott 24.00
6 Verity, Ann E. Hopfenbeck 23.00
7 All In, Mallory L. McVey 0.00
8 Oh Man, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 0.00

Class: 155 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
2 Baloubet K, Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
3 Halifax, Cyndi M. Lewis 30.00
4 La Martina, Kendra Alcock 25.00
5 All In, Mallory L. McVey 24.00
6 Midnight Serenade, Carolyn N. Recknor 23.00
7 Fiderstep HW, Sharon E. Schenck 0.00
8 London Fog, Lisa Piasecki 0.00

Class: 156 - Pre Adult Amateur Hunters - Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watermark, Jennifer M. Singer 40.00
2 All In, Mallory L. McVey 35.00
3 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 30.00
4 Oh Man, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 25.00
5 Halifax, Cyndi M. Lewis 24.00
6 Midnight Serenade, Carolyn N. Recknor 23.00
7 Baloubet K, Dana L. Vollbracht 0.00
8 LJ Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 0.00

Class: 161 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Crusin, Sora Sohn 0.00
2 Clark Kent, Sophie Carpenter 0.00
3 Hat Trick, Meera K. Paranjape 30.00
4 Behr My Soul, Larissa Anderson 0.00
5 Just Larry, Berkley Crouse 0.00
6 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 23.00
7 Pocket Change, Isabella Laskey 0.00
8 Taylor Made, Gentry N. Beresford 0.00

Class: 162 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope Crusin, Sora Sohn 0.00
2 Hat Trick, Meera K. Paranjape 35.00
3 Pocket Change, Isabella Laskey 0.00
4 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 25.00
5 Behr My Soul, Larissa Anderson 0.00
6 Taylor Made, Gentry N. Beresford 0.00
7 Clark Kent, Sophie Carpenter 0.00
8 Just Larry, Berkley Crouse 0.00

Class: 163 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starburst, Hannah L. Wright 40.00
2 Pocket Change, Isabella Laskey 0.00
3 Behr My Soul, Larissa Anderson 0.00
4 Clark Kent, Sophie Carpenter 0.00
5 Hat Trick, Meera K. Paranjape 24.00
6 Taylor Made, Gentry N. Beresford 0.00
7 Worth Every Penny, Zoe Lagarenne 0.00
8 Fox In Sox, Rylee Cudney 0.00

Class: 164 - Short/Long Stirrup - Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made, Gentry N. Beresford 0.00
2 Penelope Crusin, Sora Sohn 0.00
3 Pocket Change, Isabella Laskey 0.00
4 Behr My Soul, Larissa Anderson 0.00
5 Hat Trick, Meera K. Paranjape 24.00
6 Just Larry, Berkley Crouse 0.00
7 Clark Kent, Sophie Carpenter 0.00
8 Starburst, Hannah L. Wright 0.00

Class: 175 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Operator, Pam A. Krugman 30.00
2 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 25.00
3 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 20.00
4 Santiagos Friend, Ruth Pederson 0.00
5 Cool Whip, Wesley A. Fox 0.00

Class: 176 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 30.00
2 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 25.00
3 Cool Whip, Wesley A. Fox 0.00
4 Santiagos Friend, Ruth Pederson 0.00

Class: 177 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saint Valentine, Wesley A. Fox 30.00
2 All Hands On Dex, Melissa Morton 25.00
3 Worth The Wait, Vena R. Zook 0.00
4 Smooth Operator, Pam A. Krugman 15.00
5 Cool Whip, Wesley A. Fox 0.00
6 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 13.00
7 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 0.00

Class: 178 - Rusty Stirrup - Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L.J. Cartwright, Lisa S. Martinez-Bates 30.00
2 Smooth Operator, Pam A. Krugman 25.00
3 All Hands On Dex, Melissa Morton 20.00
4 Boston Avenue, Lindy M. Hinman 15.00
5 Twice The Blitz, Jennifer J. Edgell 14.00

Class: 190 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DarIus, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
2 Bailando, Brianna Davis 0.00
3 Congrego, Kelli Clevenger 0.00
4 Bon Amour, Tyler Grayson 0.00
5 Fitz, Emma K. Tellor 14.00
6 Verona, Michael Dennehy 0.00

Class: 192 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DarIus, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
2 Bailando, Brianna Davis 0.00
3 Verona, Lanie Walkenbach 0.00
4 Bon Amour, Tyler Grayson 0.00
5 Christophe, Becky Warner 14.00
6 Fitz, Emma K. Tellor 13.00
7 Royal Souvenir, Jamie N. Morris 0.00

Class: 193 - Performance Working Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailando, Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Bon Amour, Tyler Grayson 0.00
3 DarIus, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
4 Christophe, Becky Warner 15.00

Class: 195 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Lee Flick 40.00
2 Arcadian, Becky Warner 35.00
3 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00
4 Hip Hop, Brianna Davis 0.00
5 Abacus, Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
6 Time To Tango, Forest Edge Farm 23.00
7 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 0.00
8 Serious Business, Kelli Clevenger 0.00

Class: 196 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hip Hop, Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 35.00
3 Arcadian, Becky Warner 30.00
4 Abacus, Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
5 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 24.00
6 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 23.00
7 All In, Lee Flick 0.00
8 Congrego, Kelli Clevenger 0.00

Class: 197 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hip Hop, Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Congrego, Kelli Clevenger 0.00
3 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 30.00
4 Abacus, Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
5 Casido, Karen S. Banister 0.00
6 Quite Nice, Susan K. Winston 23.00
7 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 0.00
8 West Indies, Devon N. Hussey 0.00

Class: 198 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hip Hop, Brianna Davis 0.00
2 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 35.00
3 Paradise Bay, Kristin H. Jacob 30.00
4 Abacus, Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
5 Quite Nice, Susan K. Winston 24.00
6 Arcadian, Becky Warner 23.00
7 West Indies, Devon N. Hussey 0.00
8 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 0.00

Class: 199 - Performance Working Hunter 3'3-Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abacus, Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
2 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
3 All In, Lee Flick 20.00
4 Arcadian, Becky Warner 15.00
5 Farolito, Elizabeth A. Simpson 14.00
6 Casido, Karen S. Banister 0.00
7 Hip Hop, Brianna Davis 0.00
8 Paradise Bay, Kristin H. Jacob 0.00

Class: 236 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Blue, Katie Glass 0.00
2 Indivinity, Claire B. Lyons 35.00
3 Quentin H, Audrey L. Slouka 30.00
4 Rhobicon, Kristian J. Eichler 0.00
5 ThunderStruck, Janelle V. Henningsen 24.00
6 Get Jiggy With It, Lisa Piasecki 0.00
7 Graefin, Annabelle Szymanski 0.00
8 Maestro Z, Elliana Araujo 0.00

Class: 237 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cha Cha Cha, Carol E. Tucker 0.00
2 Hira, Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
3 Emerald Delux, Katie Glass 0.00
4 Quentin H, Audrey L. Slouka 25.00
5 Rivendell, Victoria G. Slater 0.00
6 Zodoctro, Carly E. Coles 23.00
7 Leopold, Makena Schutz 0.00
8 Maestro Z, Elliana Araujo 0.00

Class: 238 - Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumpers-1.00M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THat Darn Cat, Lisa Munro 0.00
2 Cool Blue, Katie Glass 0.00
3 Indivinity, Claire B. Lyons 20.00
4 Coltrane, Karen Stone 0.00
5 Quentin H, Audrey L. Slouka 14.00
6 Mac George, Elizabeth Maas 0.00

Class: 239 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M (Combined 239,242)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 30.00
2 Batman, Natalie Anderson 0.00
3 IZzy, Jessica Brendlinger 0.00
4 Emerald Delux, Katie Glass 0.00

Class: 240 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 30.00
2 Zodoctro, Carly E. Coles 25.00
3 Manito Calissane Z, Cecily Coors 0.00
4 Emerald Delux, Katie Glass 0.00
5 Rivendell, Victoria G. Slater 0.00
6 Graefin, Annabelle Szymanski 0.00

Class: 241 - Children's Jumpers-1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manito Calissane Z, Cecily Coors 0.00
2 Zodoctro, Carly E. Coles 25.00
3 Hira, Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
4 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 15.00
5 Breckenridge, Alexandra M. Schulken 14.00

Class: 243 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princess Dana WF, Samantha B. White 0.00
2 Mephisto, Kim Barbieri 0.00
3 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 20.00

Class: 244 - Adult Amateur Jumpers - 1.10M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neolisto Van Het Merienhof, Kristina J. Matthews 30.00
2 Cha Cha Cha, Carol E. Tucker 0.00
3 Princess Dana WF, Samantha B. White 0.00
4 Coltrane, Karen Stone 0.00

Class: 252 - 1.15m Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carraway, Jessie F. Koerner 40.00
2 WT Chevelle, Molly M. Faunce 0.00
3 Gandalf Van De Pluimert, Glee A. White 0.00
4 Princess Dana WF, Karen Stone 0.00
5 Cape Town II, Michael Dennehy 0.00
6 Le Lapin, Stephanie Gershon 0.00
7 Canturo S, Tess A. Harris 0.00
8 Captain Cook, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 253 - 1.15m Jumpers    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gandalf Van De Pluimert, Glee A. White 0.00
2 Coltrane, Karen Stone 0.00
3 Le Lapin, Stephanie Gershon 0.00
4 WT Chevelle, Molly M. Faunce 0.00
5 Carraway, Jessie F. Koerner 14.00
6 Pippin, Tess A. Harris 0.00
7 Captain Cook, Karen S. Banister 0.00

Class: 254 - 1.15m Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WT Chevelle, Molly M. Faunce 0.00
2 Gandalf Van De Pluimert, Stefanie Reed 0.00
3 Pippin, Tess A. Harris 0.00
4 Carraway, Jessie F. Koerner 15.00

Class: 300 - $1000 NAL Childrens/Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Alix Morrison 0.00
2 Perseus YC, Erin R. Gibbs 99.00
3 Quintessence, Mackenzie L. Shuman 86.00
4 Touch of Dutch, Rachel A. Fern 0.00
5 Sirius Black, Anna K. Lawrence 64.00
6 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 55.00
7 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 24.00
8 Varsity, Alix Morrison 0.00
9 Eastern Alliance, Kaleigh C. Bayer 0.00
10 Totem Pole, Carol E. Tucker 0.00

Class: 304 - $1,500 NAL Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Class    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hira, Kevin E. Apicella 0.00
2 Mephisto, Kim Barbieri 0.00
3 Coltrane, Karen Stone 0.00
4 WT Chevelle, Molly M. Faunce 0.00
5 Zodoctro, Carly E. Coles 64.00
6 Princess Dana WF, Samantha B. White 0.00
7 IZzy, Jessica Brendlinger 0.00
8 Ravissant, Katie L. Pelzel 20.00

Class: 305 - $500 Low Children's-Adult Amateur Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maestro Z, Elliana Araujo 0.00
2 Get Jiggy With It, Lisa Piasecki 0.00
3 THat Darn Cat, Lisa Munro 0.00
4 Trubbels, Ava B. Nunn 73.00
5 Emerald Delux, Katie Glass 0.00
6 Quentin H, Audrey L. Slouka 55.00
7 Mac George, Elizabeth Maas 0.00
8 Cool Blue, Katie Glass 0.00

Class: 316 - $25,000 Markel Insurance 1.40m Grand Prix    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L Zepplin, Armando Hassey 0.00
2 Catoctin, Kathryn K. Birnbaum 0.00
3 Quickie, Natascha Gates 0.00
4 Indoktro K, Susan Griffis 0.00
6 Hadja van Orshef, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
7 Casino, Armando Hassey 0.00
8 Cambodia, Natascha Gates 0.00

Class: 323 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Just Notice, Lucy E. Butler 110.00
2 Aurelia, Dominic R. Gibbs 0.00
3 GF Elliot, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
4 Nicco's Dragonfly, Kaiya E. Kolb 63.00
5 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 54.00
6 GF GALA, Amanda L. Walsh 0.00

Class: 324 - $1,000 Junior/Amateur Owner 3'3 Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Nice, Grace E. McReynolds 120.00
2 Argonaut, Elizabeth L. Hund 99.00
3 Conradical, Jaden J. Olson 86.00
4 Love Struck, Kelly Stensland 0.00
5 Santiana, Isabella Smith 64.00
6 Man On The Moon, Erin G. Christiansen 55.00
7 Ceto II, Hannah J. Wiggins 0.00
8 Christophe, Caroline F. Molther 20.00

Class: 406 - Equitation, 11 & Under - On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 30.00
2 Margaret W. Lawrence, Tiger Lily 25.00
3 Crouse, Berkley, Just Larry 0.00
4 Isabella Laskey, Pocket Change 0.00

Class: 407 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace E. McReynolds, Finnegan 30.00
2 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 25.00
3 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 20.00
4 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 15.00
5 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 14.00
6 Margaret Klau, Barbaresco 0.00
7 Sarah G. Engel, Willie 0.00
8 Katie Glass, Cool Blue 0.00

Class: 408 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - On The Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 50.00
2 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 45.00
3 Devon N. Hussey, West Indies 40.00
4 Allison M. Zimmerman, Monticello 35.00
5 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 34.00
6 Jamie N. Morris, Royal Souvenir 33.00
7 Maddie A. Minnick, Serious Business 0.00
8 Lanie Walkenbach, Verona 0.00

Class: 409 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences (2'3)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaiya E. Kolb, Nicco's Dragonfly 30.00
2 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 25.00
3 Amanda L. Walsh, GF GALA 20.00
4 Berkley Crouse, Just Larry 0.00

Class: 410 - Equitation, 11 & Under - Over Fences (2'3)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 30.00
2 Kaiya E. Kolb, Nicco's Dragonfly 25.00
3 Berkley Crouse, Just Larry 0.00
4 Amanda L. Walsh, GF GALA 15.00

Class: 411 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee J. Shufelt, Zeus 30.00
2 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 25.00
3 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 20.00
4 Katie Glass, Cool Blue 0.00
5 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 14.00
6 Sarah G. Engel, Willie 0.00
7 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 0.00
8 Margaret Klau, Barbaresco 0.00

Class: 412 - Equitation, 12 thru 14 - Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 30.00
2 Sarah G. Engel, Willie 0.00
3 Katie Glass, Cool Blue 0.00
4 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 15.00
5 Nicole R. Davis, Skyfall 14.00
6 Margaret Klau, Barbaresco 0.00

Class: 413 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanie Walkenbach, Verona 0.00
2 Allison M. Zimmerman, Monticello 45.00
3 Abigail G. Kelley, All Inclusive 40.00
4 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 35.00
5 Maddie A. Minnick, Serious Business 0.00
6 Janelle V. Henningsen, ThunderStruck 33.00
7 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 0.00
8 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 0.00

Class: 414 - Equitation, 15 thru 17 - Over Fences (3'-3'3)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lanie Walkenbach, Verona 0.00
2 Abigail G. Kelley, All Inclusive 25.00
3 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 20.00
4 Marnina E. Seller, Quintano 15.00
5 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 14.00
6 Devon N. Hussey, West Indies 13.00
7 Carrley E. Smith, Love Story 0.00

Class: 418 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - On The Flat (Combined 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 30.00
2 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 25.00
3 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 20.00
4 Lisa Piasecki, London Fog 0.00
4 Lisa Piasecki, London Fog 0.00

Class: 419 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (3') (Combi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 30.00
2 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 25.00
3 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 20.00

Class: 420 - Equitation, 18 thru 35 - Over Fences (3') (Combi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 30.00
2 Bronwen P. Cheney, Viking Ferro 25.00

Class: 426 - Taylor Harris Insurance Children's Medal Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 6.00
2 Kaleigh C. Bayer, Eastern Alliance 0.00

Class: 427 - A.S.P.C.A. Maclay Horsemanship Class    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden J. Olson, Clearview 10.00
2 Rylee J. Shufelt, Celcius 6.00
3 Abigail G. Kelley, Cincinatti 4.00
4 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 2.00
5 Frannie Twohig, Noble Lord 0.00
6 Kamryn L. Steel, Cartina B 0.00
7 Kevin E. Apicella, DarIus 0.00
8 Jessica R. Morris, West Indies 0.00

Class: 428 - Pessoa U.S Medal Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaden J. Olson, Clearview 10.00
2 Abigail G. Kelley, All Inclusive 6.00
3 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 4.00
4 Frannie Twohig, Noble Lord 0.00
5 Devon C. Weigers, Casino 72 0.00
6 Jessica R. Morris, West Indies 0.00

Class: 433 - CHJA Junior Medal Class (Combined 433,434)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon C. Weigers, Casino 72 12.00
2 Caroline F. Molther 10.00
3 Rylee J. Shufelt, Celcius 8.00
4 Twohig Frannie, Noble Lord 0.00
5 Claire B. Lyons, Livorno 4.00
6 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 2.00
7 Grace E. McReynolds, Quite Nice 0.00
8 Katie L. Pelzel, Rockstar 0.00

Class: 435 - Col. R.L Robertson Medal Class (Combined 435,436    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 10.00
2 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 8.00
3 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 6.00
4 Claire B. Lyons, Livorno 4.00
5 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 2.00
6 Kaleigh C. Bayer, Eastern Alliance 0.00
7 Lisa Piasecki, London Fog 0.00

Class: 437 - CHJA Pony Medal Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominic R. Gibbs, Aurelia 6.00
2 Amanda L. Walsh, GF GALA 4.00
3 Jordan R. Gibbs, GF Elliot 2.00

Class: 438 - CHJA Short/Long Stirrup Medal 17 & Under Medal (    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Cudney, Fox In Sox 10.00
2 Wesley A. Fox, De Ja Voodoo 8.00
3 Larissa Anderson, Behr My Soul 0.00
4 Hannah L. Wright, Starburst 4.00
5 Berkley Crouse, Just Larry 0.00

Class: 442 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal Class    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica R. Morris, West Indies 10.00
2 Caroline F. Molther 8.00
3 Erin G. Christiansen, Man On The Moon 6.00
4 Keera M. Bromley, Kingston 4.00
5 Claire B. Lyons, Livorno 2.00
6 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 0.00
7 Kaleigh C. Bayer, Eastern Alliance 0.00
8 Mackenzie L. Shuman, Quintessence 0.00

Class: 443 - Columbine Junior Medal Class (Combined 443,444)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 10.00
2 Audrey E. Smith, Wild Rose 8.00
3 Lisa Piasecki, London Fog 0.00
4 Anna J. Long, Cool whip 4.00
5 Morgan Sauerbrey, Nairobi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top