MRC Jump Into Summer

COLORADO HORSE PARK

May 7 & 8, 2016


Evergreen Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Paige M. Perla 0.00
Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Centenario Melissa Morton 30.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Electra Sarah E. Cowden 80.00
Champion Limousine Heather R. Chenault 80.00
Reserve Time To Tango Tanya H. Cosmini 48.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Aleyna J. Garcia 0.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mont Scirocco Terri Sassano 60.00
CHJA Junior Hunter 15 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Patita A Emma K. Tellor 36.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
CHJA Amateur Hunter 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sienna Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 30.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Karen S. Banister 0.00
Reserve You've Got A Friend MacKenna M. Moss 30.00
Medium Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benevento Sophia A. Mankus 70.00
Reserve The Genuine Red Hot Ailey E. Golightly Pittman 42.00
Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Guinness Beth A. Evans 50.00
Reserve King Of Hearts Paige L. Roemmich 30.00
Beginner Junior Hunter 15 - 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Electra Sarah E. Cowden 50.00
Reserve Demora Grace A. Leonard 30.00
Beginner Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All In The Family Brooke M. Swanson 60.00
Reserve Intrepid Elizabeth L. Hund 36.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Caroline F. Molther 50.00
CHJA Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Charlie Chaplin Amy D. Daniel 30.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kissed By An Angel Kaiya E. Kolb 50.00
Low Training Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion S-Indiana Jones Carly R. Kurschinski 50.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rebel Without A Cause Anna E. Kramer 50.00
Reserve Coltrane Annie R. Kastelein 30.00
Schooling Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Rebel Without A Cause Anna E. Kramer 36.00
Puddle Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Legacy Of Roses Shelbie L. Burke 36.00
Reserve Ledgewood's Egan O'Flynn Hailey J. Hak 36.00
Reserve Mustang Sally Ryder O. Richardson 36.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Lauren K. Sciullo 50.00
Reserve Sydney M. Zahn 30.00
CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Molly R. Hoskins 60.00
Reserve Taylor R. Valencia 36.00
CHJA Pony Equitation
  Rider Points
Reserve Amanda L. Walsh 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Rider Points
Champion Abby L. Rasmussen 50.00
Reserve Sydney M. Jaques 30.00
Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Rider Points
Champion Anne E. Clifford 0.00
Reserve Sarah E. Cowden 30.00
Reserve Grace A. Leonard 30.00
Reserve Gabrielle M. Brown 30.00
Beginner Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Rider Points
Champion Amy L. Swanson 50.00
Reserve Ashley E. Rheingold 30.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion MacKenna M. Moss 50.00
Reserve Amaya R. Bellfield 30.00
Medium Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Audrey M. Bruening 70.00
Reserve Gianna L. Lanteri 42.00
Long Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Tricia M. Hartwig 50.00
Reserve Ashlea D. Reneau 30.00

Class: 2 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You've Got A Friend, MacKenna M. Moss 25.00
2 Makayla K. Brown 0.00
3 Coming Up Roses, Makenna K. Ladyga 15.00
4 Call Me Sassy, Sarah R. Filzen 10.00
5 Shooter, Gabriella A. Blumberg 5.00

Class: 3 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houston, Amaya R. Bellfield 25.00
2 Call Me Sassy, Sarah R. Filzen 20.00
3 Shooter, Gabriella A. Blumberg 15.00
4 You've Got A Friend, MacKenna M. Moss 10.00
5 Coming Up Roses, Makenna K. Ladyga 5.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaya R. Bellfield, Houston 25.00
2 MacKenna M. Moss, You've Got A Friend 20.00
3 Makayla K. Brown 15.00
4 Makenna K. Ladyga, Coming Up Roses 10.00
5 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 5.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MacKenna M. Moss, You've Got A Friend 25.00
2 Makenna K. Ladyga, Coming Up Roses 20.00
3 Amaya R. Bellfield, Houston 15.00
4 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 10.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla K. Brown 10.00
2 Makenna K. Ladyga, Coming Up Roses 8.00
3 MacKenna M. Moss, You've Got A Friend 6.00
4 Amaya R. Bellfield, Houston 4.00
5 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 2.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla K. Brown 25.00
2 Sarah R. Filzen, Call Me Sassy 20.00
3 Amaya R. Bellfield, Houston 15.00
4 MacKenna M. Moss, You've Got A Friend 10.00
5 Makenna K. Ladyga, Coming Up Roses 5.00
6 Chelsea S. Bond, Harmony's Primavera 4.00

Class: 8 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla K. Brown 0.00
2 Coming Up Roses, Makenna K. Ladyga 20.00
3 Call Me Sassy, Sarah R. Filzen 15.00
4 You've Got A Friend, MacKenna M. Moss 10.00
5 Harmony's Primavera, Chelsea S. Bond 5.00
6 Shooter, Gabriella A. Blumberg 4.00

Class: 9 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benevento, Sophia A. Mankus 35.00
2 Macallan 30.00
3 The Genuine Red Hot, Ailey E. Golightly Pittman 25.00
4 Lionheart, Emma G. Bryson 20.00
5 Flirt, Audrey M. Bruening 15.00
6 Just Say So, Ame C. Pate 10.00

Class: 10 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Sarah M. Johlfs 35.00
2 Benevento, Sophia A. Mankus 30.00
3 Bare Necessities, Sela R. Martinez 25.00
4 Flirt, Audrey M. Bruening 20.00
5 Just Say So, Ame C. Pate 15.00
6 Legacy Of Roses, Shelbie L. Burke 10.00

Class: 11 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah M. Johlfs, Braveheart 35.00
2 Audrey M. Bruening, Flirt 30.00
3 0.00
4 Sela R. Martinez, Bare Necessities 20.00
5 Kyra M. Anderson 15.00
6 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 10.00

Class: 12 - Medium Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey M. Bruening, Flirt 35.00
2 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 30.00
3 Ame C. Pate, Just Say So 25.00
4 Rebekah F. Mcintosh, Idyllic 20.00
5 Gianna L. Lanteri, Roosevelt 15.00
6 Mocha 0.00

Class: 13 - Medium Stirrup Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey M. Bruening, Flirt 12.00
2 Kyra M. Anderson 10.00
3 Makena A. Norton, Curbside Appeal 8.00
4 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 6.00
5 Pixie P. Alfond, Liberty's Fire and Ice 4.00
6 Ame C. Pate, Just Say So 2.00

Class: 14 - Medium Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna L. Lanteri, Roosevelt 30.00
2 Pixie P. Alfond, Liberty's Fire and Ice 25.00
3 Ailey E. Golightly Pittman, The Genuine Red Hot 20.00
4 Rebekah F. Mcintosh, Idyllic 15.00
5 Emma G. Bryson, Lionheart 10.00
6 Sophia A. Mankus, Benevento 5.00

Class: 15 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Genuine Red Hot, Ailey E. Golightly Pittman 30.00
2 Liberty's Fire and Ice, Pixie P. Alfond 25.00
3 Idyllic, Rebekah F. Mcintosh 20.00
4 Roosevelt, Gianna L. Lanteri 15.00
5 Macallan, Kyra M. Anderson 10.00
6 Killian's Irish Kiss, Macie M. Lynch 5.00

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 25.00
2 All Hands On Dex, Melissa Morton 20.00
3 0.00
4 Lisa B. Strother 0.00
5 King Of Hearts, Paige L. Roemmich 5.00
6 Kiss My Sass, Ashlea D. Reneau 4.00

Class: 17 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 25.00
2 King Of Hearts, Paige L. Roemmich 20.00
3 All Hands On Dex, Melissa Morton 15.00
4 0.00
5 Kiss My Sass, Ashlea D. Reneau 5.00

Class: 18 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricia M. Hartwig, Take Time To Look 25.00
2 0.00
3 Melissa Morton, All Hands On Dex 15.00
4 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 10.00
5 Lisa B. Strother 5.00
6 Ashlea D. Reneau, Kiss My Sass 4.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricia M. Hartwig, Take Time To Look 25.00
2 Melissa Morton, All Hands On Dex 20.00
3 Ashlea D. Reneau, Kiss My Sass 15.00
4 Lisa B. Strother 10.00
5 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 5.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 10.00
2 Tricia M. Hartwig, Take Time To Look 8.00
3 Lisa B. Strother 6.00
4 Ashlea D. Reneau, Kiss My Sass 4.00
5 Melissa Morton, All Hands On Dex 2.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlea D. Reneau, Kiss My Sass 25.00
2 Paige L. Roemmich, King Of Hearts 20.00
3 Lisa B. Strother 15.00
4 Tricia M. Hartwig, Take Time To Look 10.00
5 Melissa Morton, All Hands On Dex 5.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Paige L. Roemmich 25.00
2 Kiss My Sass, Ashlea D. Reneau 20.00
3 Guinness, Laura E. Pennington 15.00
4 All Hands On Dex, Melissa Morton 10.00

Class: 23 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 25.00
2 Kissed By An Angel, Kaiya E. Kolb 20.00
3 La Luna, Ryder O. Richardson 15.00
4 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 10.00
5 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 5.00
6 Tiger Lily 4.00

Class: 24 - Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 25.00
2 La Luna, Ryder O. Richardson 20.00
3 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 15.00
4 Kissed By An Angel, Kaiya E. Kolb 10.00
5 Tiger Lily 5.00
6 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 4.00

Class: 25 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaiya E. Kolb, Kissed By An Angel 25.00
2 Amanda L. Walsh, G.F. Gala 20.00
3 Margaret W. Lawrence, Tiger Lily 15.00
4 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 10.00

Class: 26 - CHJA Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaiya E. Kolb, Kissed By An Angel 25.00
2 Amanda L. Walsh 20.00
3 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 15.00
4 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 10.00
5 Margaret W. Lawrence 5.00

Class: 27 - CHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaiya E. Kolb, Kissed By An Angel 6.00
2 Amanda L. Walsh 4.00
3 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 2.00

Class: 28 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.F. Gala, Amanda L. Walsh 25.00
2 Helicon Special Notice, Morgan K. Maucher 20.00
3 Kissed By An Angel, Kaiya E. Kolb 15.00
4 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 10.00
5 Tiger Lily 5.00

Class: 29 - CHJA Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan K. Maucher, Helicon Special Notice 25.00
2 Ryder O. Richardson, Mustang Sally 20.00
3 Amanda L. Walsh 15.00
4 Kaiya E. Kolb, Kissed By An Angel 10.00
5 Margaret W. Lawrence, Tiger Lily 5.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 40.00
1 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 40.00
2 Limousine, Laurie P. Jueneman 35.00
2 Cindy L. Bonick 0.00
3 Elizabeth D. Brewer 0.00
3 Barrie A. Barto 0.00
4 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 25.00
4 Paige M. Perla 0.00
5 All In The Family, Dan P. Schiefen 20.00
5 On Delay, Dan P. Schiefen 20.00
6 Harmony's Primavera, Maci K. Miceli 15.00
6 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 15.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Hunter O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 35.00
1 G.F. Oriental Express, Jaylee A. McAninch 35.00
2 Cindy L. Bonick 0.00
2 Elizabeth D. Brewer 0.00
3 Elizabeth D. Brewer 0.00
3 Time To Tango, Tanya H. Cosmini 25.00
4 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 20.00
4 Cotiere, Laurie P. Jueneman 20.00
5 Gypsy Rose, Terri Sassano 15.00
5 All Hands On Dex, Andrea N. Van Meenen 15.00
6 Legacy Of Roses, Elizabeth D. Brewer 10.00
6 Harmony's Primavera, Maci K. Miceli 10.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limousine, Laurie P. Jueneman 30.00
1 Barbaresco, Maggie G. Klau 30.00
2 Harmony's Primavera, Maci K. Miceli 25.00
2 Allouette, Stephanie A. Bell 25.00
3 Elizabeth D. Brewer 0.00
3 Barrie A. Barto 0.00
4 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 15.00
4 Gypsy Rose, Terri Sassano 15.00
5 Only Mischief, Taylor R. Valencia 10.00
5 Elizabeth D. Brewer 0.00
6 Cotiere, Laurie P. Jueneman 5.00
6 Boston Avenue, Lindy M. Hinman 5.00

Class: 34 - Beginner Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrepid, Ashley E. Rheingold 30.00
2 All In The Family, Amy L. Swanson 25.00
3 Tongue In Cheek, Andrea K. Falconer 20.00
4 Chimabue, Judy A. Betts 15.00
5 Cindy L. Bonick 0.00
6 Capio, Stephanie Fowler 5.00

Class: 35 - Beginner Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrepid, Ashley E. Rheingold 30.00
2 All In The Family, Amy L. Swanson 25.00
3 Capio, Stephanie Fowler 20.00
4 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 15.00
5 Chimabue, Judy A. Betts 10.00
6 Prince Caspian, Stacie S. Lynch 5.00

Class: 36 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy L. Swanson, All In The Family 25.00
2 Ashley E. Rheingold, Intrepid 20.00
3 Judy A. Betts, Chimabue 15.00
4 Stephanie Fowler, Capio 10.00
5 Melissa Morton, Centenario 5.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy L. Swanson, All In The Family 25.00
2 Ashley E. Rheingold, Intrepid 20.00
3 Judy A. Betts, Chimabue 15.00
4 Stephanie Fowler, Capio 10.00
5 Stacie S. Lynch, Prince Caspian 5.00
6 Melissa Morton, Centenario 4.00

Class: 38 - Beginner Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In The Family, Amy L. Swanson 25.00
2 Esprit RSF, Katie E. Thompson 20.00
3 Centenario, Melissa Morton 15.00
4 Prince Caspian, Stacie S. Lynch 10.00

Class: 39 - Beginner Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy L. Swanson, All In The Family 25.00
2 Stacie S. Lynch, Prince Caspian 20.00
3 Melissa Morton, Centenario 15.00

Class: 40 - Columbine Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy L. Swanson, All In The Family 6.00
2 Stacie S. Lynch, Prince Caspian 4.00
3 Melissa Morton, Centenario 2.00

Class: 41 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 25.00
2 Quaid's Quicksilver, Emma S. Asher 20.00
3 Demora, Grace A. Leonard 15.00
4 Chakira, Kathryn R. Worrell 10.00
5 Henzo's Handy, Melanie J. Heitmann 5.00
6 Only Mischief, Taylor R. Valencia 4.00

Class: 42 - Beginner Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 25.00
2 Only Mischief, Taylor R. Valencia 20.00
3 Houston, Sydney M. Jaques 15.00
4 Chakira, Kathryn R. Worrell 10.00
5 Demora, Grace A. Leonard 5.00
6 Henzo's Handy, Melanie J. Heitmann 4.00

Class: 43 - Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby L. Rasmussen 25.00
2 Kathryn R. Worrell, Chakira 20.00
3 Sydney M. Jaques, Houston 15.00
4 Savanna G. Luedtke, Where's The Red Carpet 10.00

Class: 44 - Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby L. Rasmussen 25.00
2 Sydney M. Jaques, Houston 20.00
3 Kathryn R. Worrell, Chakira 15.00
4 Savanna G. Luedtke, Where's The Red Carpet 10.00

Class: 45 - Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace A. Leonard 25.00
2 Gabrielle M. Brown 20.00

Class: 46 - Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne E. Clifford 0.00
2 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 20.00
3 Gabrielle M. Brown, Perfect Storm 15.00

Class: 47 - Beginner Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Sarah E. Cowden 25.00
2 Demora, Grace A. Leonard 20.00
3 Perfect Storm, Gabrielle M. Brown 15.00
4 Chakira, Kathryn R. Worrell 10.00
5 Only Mischief, Taylor R. Valencia 5.00
6 Henzo's Handy, Melanie J. Heitmann 4.00

Class: 48 - Beginner Junior Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma S. Asher, Quaid's Quicksilver 25.00
2 Sydney M. Jaques, Houston 20.00
3 Kathryn R. Worrell, Chakira 15.00
4 Abby L. Rasmussen 10.00
5 Savanna G. Luedtke, Where's The Red Carpet 5.00

Class: 49 - Beginner Junior Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah E. Cowden, Electra 25.00
2 Gabrielle M. Brown, Perfect Storm 20.00
3 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 15.00
4 Anne E. Clifford 0.00
5 Melanie J. Heitmann, Henzo's Handy 5.00

Class: 50 - Columbine Junior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby L. Rasmussen 0.00
2 Shelbie L. Burke 8.00
3 Kathryn R. Worrell, Chakira 6.00
4 Sydney M. Jaques, Houston 4.00
5 Anne E. Clifford 2.00
6 Grace A. Leonard, Demora 0.00

Class: 51 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ledgewood's Egan O'Flynn, Hailey J. Hak 30.00
2 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 25.00
3 0.00
4 Gypsy Rose, Terri Sassano 15.00
5 0.00
6 La Luna, Ryder O. Richardson 5.00

Class: 52 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 La Luna, Ryder O. Richardson 25.00
3 Caroline A. Schenk 0.00
4 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 15.00
5 Where's The Red Carpet, Savanna G. Luedtke 0.00
6 Daddy Did The Laundry, Fletcher R. Williams 5.00

Class: 53 - Puddle Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy Of Roses, Shelbie L. Burke 30.00
2 Where's The Red Carpet, Savanna G. Luedtke 0.00
3 Daddy Did The Laundry, Fletcher R. Williams 20.00
4 Mustang Sally, Ryder O. Richardson 15.00
5 La Luna, Ryder O. Richardson 10.00
6 0.00

Class: 54 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Claire B. Lyons 0.00
3 0.00
4 Rebel Without A Cause, Anna E. Kramer 15.00
5 Neverland, Kari A. Sletten 10.00
6 Skyfall, Nicole R. Davis 5.00

Class: 55 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Rebel Without A Cause, Anna E. Kramer 25.00
3 Gypsy Rose, Terri Sassano 20.00
4 Cadeau Du Ciel, Laura K. Kaiser 15.00
5 Elizabeth D. Brewer 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Caroline A. Schenk 0.00
3 0.00
4 Rebel Without A Cause, Anna E. Kramer 15.00
5 Neverland, Kari A. Sletten 10.00
6 Lennox, Emma K. Tellor 5.00

Class: 57 - Low Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coltrane, Annie R. Kastelein 25.00
2 Claire B. Lyons 0.00
3 Northern Command, Alex E. Hehemann 15.00
4 0.00
5 Lennox, Emma K. Tellor 5.00
6 Rebel Without A Cause, AraBella R. Lozano 4.00

Class: 58 - Low Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Without A Cause, AraBella R. Lozano 25.00
2 Claire B. Lyons 0.00
3 0.00
4 Coltrane, Annie R. Kastelein 10.00
5 Northern Command, Alex E. Hehemann 5.00
6 Seaside Links, Sam L. Goione 4.00

Class: 59 - Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Without A Cause, AraBella R. Lozano 25.00
2 Coltrane, Annie R. Kastelein 20.00
3 Claire B. Lyons 0.00
4 0.00
5 Northern Command, Alex E. Hehemann 5.00
6 Seaside Links, Sam L. Goione 4.00

Class: 66 - Low Training/High Training/Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Dream Quest, Taylor R. Valencia 20.00
3 Jillian S. Heath 0.00
4 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 10.00
5 Firefly R, Jenna A. Moran 5.00

Class: 67 - Low Training/High Training/Open Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Firefly R, Jenna A. Moran 25.00
2 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 20.00
3 Jillian S. Heath 0.00

Class: 68 - Low Training/High Training/Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-Indiana Jones, Carly R. Kurschinski 25.00
2 Jillian S. Heath 0.00
3 0.00
4 Firefly R, Jenna A. Moran 10.00

Class: 70 - Evergreen/Green/Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 25.00
2 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 20.00
3 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
4 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 10.00
5 Sienna 5.00
6 0.00

Class: 71 - Evergreen/Green/Open Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna 25.00
2 Paige M. Perla 0.00
3 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 15.00
4 0.00
5 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 5.00
6 Electra, Andrea N. Van Meenen 4.00

Class: 76 - Evergreen/Green/Open Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige M. Perla 0.00
2 Jennifer Rhodes 0.00
3 Grace Note, Jennifer Rhodes 15.00
4 Centenario, Andrea N. Van Meenen 10.00
5 0.00
6 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 4.00

Class: 79 - CHJA Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 25.00
2 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 20.00
3 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 15.00

Class: 80 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 0.00
2 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 20.00
3 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 15.00
4 0.00
5 Look Don't Touch, Jennifer A. Ferguson 5.00
6 Kismet, Kristina N. McCombie 4.00

Class: 81 - CHJA Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 0.00
2 First Lady, Kirbi M. Spanbauer 20.00
3 Kismet, Kristina N. McCombie 15.00
4 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 10.00
5 0.00
6 Look Don't Touch, Jennifer A. Ferguson 4.00

Class: 82 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 25.00
2 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 20.00
3 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 15.00

Class: 83 - CHJA Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline F. Molther 25.00
2 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 20.00
3 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 15.00

Class: 84 - CHJA Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J-Roc, Amanda Jardine 0.00
2 Look Don't Touch, Jennifer A. Ferguson 20.00
3 Sienna, Kimberley A. Hollingsworth 15.00
4 Dushambe, Susan C. Flynn 10.00

Class: 85 - Ruth C. Ayres Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 10.00
2 Kirbi M. Spanbauer, First Lady 8.00
3 Sam L. Goione, Seaside Links 6.00

Class: 86 - Dorothy Roberts Memorial Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 12.00
2 Abby L. Rasmussen 10.00
3 Chiara Sassano, Mont Scirocco 8.00
4 Keera M. Bromley 6.00
5 Amy D. Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 4.00
6 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 2.00

Class: 88 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 30.00
2 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 25.00
3 0.00
4 Polaris, Sydney M. Zahn 15.00
5 Lauren A. Fineberg 0.00
6 Benevento, Hanna M. Mankus 5.00

Class: 89 - CHJA Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 30.00
2 Keera M. Bromley 0.00
3 0.00
4 Patita A, Emma K. Tellor 15.00
5 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 10.00
6 Aretha CWF, Sophia C. Corbett 5.00

Class: 90 - CHJA Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbaresco, Maggie G. Klau 30.00
2 Mont Scirocco, Chiara Sassano 25.00
3 Keera M. Bromley 0.00
4 Henry, Barrie A. Barto 15.00
5 Aretha CWF, Sophia C. Corbett 10.00
6 Coastal, Jenna M. Hanson 5.00

Class: 91 - CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 25.00
2 Barrie A. Barto, Henry 20.00
3 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 15.00
4 Chiara Sassano, Mont Scirocco 10.00
5 Keera M. Bromley 5.00
6 Abby L. Rasmussen 4.00

Class: 92 - CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 30.00
2 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 25.00
3 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 20.00
4 Hanna M. Mankus, Benevento 15.00
5 Hannah J. Stephens, Levitation 10.00
6 Lauren A. Fineberg 5.00

Class: 93 - CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 25.00
2 Abby L. Rasmussen 20.00
3 Keera M. Bromley 15.00
4 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 10.00
5 Barrie A. Barto, Henry 5.00

Class: 94 - CHJA Junior Equitation 14 & Under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney M. Zahn, Polaris 25.00
2 Lauren K. Sciullo, Priam 20.00
3 Abby L. Rasmussen 15.00
4 Chiara Sassano, Mont Scirocco 10.00
5 Barrie A. Barto, Henry 5.00
6 Keera M. Bromley 4.00

Class: 95 - CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 30.00
2 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 25.00
3 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 20.00
4 Sophia C. Corbett, Aretha CWF 15.00
5 Hannah J. Stephens, Levitation 10.00
6 Lauren A. Fineberg 5.00

Class: 96 - CHJA Junior Equitation 15 - 17 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly R. Hoskins, Cashin' In 30.00
2 Olivia C. Barden, Welfenschatz 25.00
3 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 20.00
4 Sophia C. Corbett, Aretha CWF 15.00
5 Hannah J. Stephens, Levitation 10.00
6 Hanna M. Mankus, Benevento 5.00

Class: 97 - Col. R.L. Robertson Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiara Sassano, Mont Scirocco 12.00
2 Jenna M. Hanson, Coastal 10.00
3 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 8.00
4 Abby L. Rasmussen 6.00
5 Kaitlyn S. Schubert, M.V.P. 4.00
6 Barrie A. Barto, Henry 2.00

Class: 98 - CHJA Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor R. Valencia, Dream Quest 10.00
2 Kaitlyn S. Schubert, M.V.P. 8.00
3 Emma K. Tellor, Fitz 6.00
4 Sophia C. Corbett, Aretha CWF 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top